RS/OH
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Marietta College Track and Field and Cross Country - Marietta, Ohio
Pioneers
Irvine Bldg, Marietta, Ohio, 45750, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Cody Strahler
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Washington and Lee Track and Field Carnival
Published by
Coach Matthew Barreau
Mar 25th 2012, 4:20am
Comments
Washington and Lee Track and Field Carnival
Mar 23, 2012 to Mar 24, 2012
Lexington, VA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Allegheny
Bridgewater (VA)
Carnegie Mellon
Case Western Reserve
Christopher Newport
Denison
East Carolina
Eastern Mennonite
George Mason
Hampden-Sydn,Hampde
Lynchburg
Marietta
Nazareth
Roanoke
Shenandoah
Shippensburg
Stevens IT (NJ)
Unattached
Virginia Wesleyan
VMI
Washington & Lee
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Dec
|
Dec: 100m
|
Dec: 110h
|
Dec: 1500m
|
Dec: 400m
|
Dec: Discus
|
Dec: HJ
|
Dec: Javelin
|
Dec: LJ
|
Dec: PV
|
Dec: Shot
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 100h
|
Hep: 200m
|
Hep: 800m
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: Javelin
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: Shot
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kirkland, Herman
Shippensburg
11.09
-2.6
5
2
Throckmorton, Taylor
Allegheny
11.35
-2.6
5
3
Gant, Nate
VMI
11.37
-2.0
4
4
Davis, Rachad
Lynchburg
11.41
-2.0
4
5
Lott, Randy
Virginia Wesleya
11.41
-2.6
5
6
Jeong, Aaron
Washington & Lee
11.41
-2.6
5
7
McCulloch, William
Marietta
11.49
-2.0
4
8
Roth, Chris
Denison
11.50
-2.0
4
9
Mayes, Robert
Christopher Newp
11.62
-2.0
4
10
McErlean, John
Christopher Newp
11.64
-0.4
3
11
Miller, Nicholas
Marietta
11.66
-0.4
3
12
Titus, Noel
Carnegie Mellon
11.69
-2.6
5
13
Howard, Parker
Washington & Lee
11.79
-0.4
3
14
Sells, Jonathan
Washington & Lee
11.83
-0.4
3
15
McLeod, Greg
Stevens IT (NJ)
11.83
-2.0
4
16
Gaddy, Matt
Christopher Newp
11.88
-0.4
3
17
Sanders, Simon
Marietta
11.89
-2.0
4
18
Joyce, Nathan
Christopher Newp
11.89
-2.6
5
19
Kezar, Zachary
Lynchburg
11.93
-0.4
3
20
Mills, AJ
Lynchburg
11.93
+0.0
2
21
Schmalhofer, Taylor
VMI
11.95
+0.0
1
22
Keers, Mac
Washington & Lee
12.00
+0.0
1
22
Goodwin, Walter
Stevens IT (NJ)
12.00
+0.0
2
24
Candito, Jonnie
Marietta
12.12
+0.0
1
25
Fowlkes, Ethan
Virginia Wesleya
12.12
+0.0
1
26
Kissell, Ryan
Carnegie Mellon
12.18
-0.4
3
27
Tonzo, Joe
Allegheny
12.24
+0.0
1
28
Hoskins, Jason
Marietta
12.28
+0.0
1
29
Cicero, Evan
Marietta
12.28
+0.0
1
30
Cook, Griffin
Washington & Lee
12.31
+0.0
2
31
Mersereau, Marcus
Nazareth
12.42
+0.0
2
32
Fishman, David
Christopher Newp
12.54
+0.0
2
33
Jr, Keith Mullings
Denison
12.57
+0.0
2
34
Boothe, Chris
Virginia Wesleya
12.64
+0.0
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tallman, Alexander
Washington & Lee
21.95
-0.5
7
2
Bales, Robert
Shippensburg
22.32
-0.5
7
3
Throckmorton, Taylor
Allegheny
22.34
-0.5
7
4
Lott, Randy
Virginia Wesleya
22.66
-0.1
6
5
Roth, Chris
Denison
22.74
-0.1
6
6
Wolfe, Eric
Shippensburg
22.83
-0.5
7
7
Treese, Michael
Shippensburg
22.96
-0.1
6
8
Davis, Rachad
Lynchburg
22.98
-0.1
6
9
Kujawski, Andrew
Shippensburg
23.06
-0.5
7
10
Mayes, Robert
Christopher Newp
23.09
-1.5
5
11
McCulloch, William
Marietta
23.15
-1.5
5
12
Jeong, Aaron
Washington & Lee
23.20
-1.4
4
13
Jackson, Julian
VMI
23.23
-0.1
6
14
Ellison, Evan
Lynchburg
23.31
-1.5
5
15
Lewis, Kirk
Shenandoah
23.32
-1.4
4
16
McErlean, John
Christopher Newp
23.39
-0.3
3
17
Jackson, Jonathan
VMI
23.44
-0.5
7
18
Dixon, Charles
Marietta
23.53
-0.1
6
19
Lafaver, Jake
Nazareth
23.56
-1.5
5
20
Sanders, Simon
Marietta
23.59
-1.4
4
21
Miller, Nicholas
Marietta
23.68
-0.3
3
22
Joyce, Nathan
Christopher Newp
23.73
-1.5
5
23
Gaddy, Matt
Christopher Newp
23.74
-1.5
5
24
Mills, AJ
Lynchburg
23.78
-0.3
3
25
Elmore, Dan
Virginia Wesleya
23.79
-1.5
5
26
Sells, Jonathan
Washington & Lee
23.85
-0.3
3
27
Connery, Kyle
Marietta
23.95
-1.5
5
28
Goodwin, Walter
Stevens IT (NJ)
24.06
-1.4
2
29
McLeod, Greg
Stevens IT (NJ)
24.07
-1.4
2
30
Fuller, Kyle
VMI
24.07
-0.1
6
31
Johnson, David
Shenandoah
24.31
-1.4
2
32
Harvey, Matt
VMI
24.32
-1.4
4
33
Schmalhofer, Taylor
VMI
24.38
-1.4
4
34
Keers, Mac
Washington & Lee
24.40
-1.4
4
35
Lafaver, Zach
Nazareth
24.44
-0.3
3
36
Sheard, Dominique
Virginia Wesleya
24.59
-1.4
2
37
Tonzo, Joe
Allegheny
24.89
-0.3
3
38
Hatcher, Trey
Washington & Lee
24.93
-1.4
2
39
Kiprotich, Joakim
VMI
24.94
-0.3
3
40
Hall, Ivanhoe
Denison
25.11
+0.0
1
41
Mersereau, Marcus
Nazareth
25.11
+0.0
1
42
Cook, Griffin
Washington & Lee
25.20
-1.4
2
43
Olson, David
Allegheny
25.29
+0.0
1
44
White, Conner
Virginia Wesleya
25.79
+0.0
1
45
Bridgeforth, Travis
Shenandoah
26.14
+0.0
1
46
Palmer, Brian
Washington & Lee
26.36
+0.0
1
47
Chavez, David
Nazareth
26.73
+0.0
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tallman, Alexander
Washington & Lee
47.66
5
2
Bales, Robert
Shippensburg
49.25
5
3
Kujawski, Andrew
Shippensburg
49.38
5
4
Wolfe, Eric
Shippensburg
49.87
5
5
Lafaver, Jake
Nazareth
50.47
4
6
Treese, Michael
Shippensburg
50.59
4
7
Ellison, Evan
Lynchburg
50.81
4
8
O'Neal, Shane
Shippensburg
50.83
5
9
Jackson, Jonathan
VMI
51.36
5
10
Lewis, Kirk
Shenandoah
51.60
4
11
Elmore, Dan
Virginia Wesleya
51.67
3
12
Schierer, Philip
Nazareth
52.13
4
13
Harvey, Matt
VMI
52.34
3
14
Colliau, Steven
Washington & Lee
52.46
4
15
Boysaw, Tristan
Lynchburg
52.75
1
16
Robinson, Timothy
Shenandoah
53.19
3
16
Lafaver, Zach
Nazareth
53.19
3
18
Clemons, Christopher
Shenandoah
53.21
2
19
Sheard, Dominique
Virginia Wesleya
54.33
2
20
Fox, Robert
Denison
54.58
3
21
Olson, David
Allegheny
54.87
2
22
Kiprotich, Joakim
VMI
55.01
3
23
Hall, Ivanhoe
Denison
55.35
2
24
Hatcher, Trey
Washington & Lee
55.90
2
25
Lieberman, Jesse
Lynchburg
57.13
1
26
Palmer, Brian
Washington & Lee
57.17
2
27
Chavez, David
Nazareth
59.16
2
28
Crocker, Brett
Hampden-Sydn,Ham
59.25
2
29
Walters, Daniel
Lynchburg
1:00.80c
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kitur, Felix
VMI
1:51.40
1
2
Kehl, Tom
Shippensburg
1:54.87
1
3
Flott, Joel
Shippensburg
1:55.17
1
4
Ahearn, Matthew
Shippensburg
1:56.88
1
5
Martin, Samuel
Christopher Newp
1:56.91
1
6
Hedrick, Nicholas
Christopher Newp
1:57.16
1
7
Kacsur, Chuck
Unattached
1:57.16
1
8
Troxell, Tom
Shippensburg
1:57.73
1
9
Vlah, Mike
Allegheny
1:58.01
1
10
Vandenberg, Thomas
Carnegie Mellon
1:58.33
1
11
Strahler, Cody
Marietta
1:58.73
1
12
England, Bernard
Shippensburg
1:58.79
1
13
Spangler, Ryan
Shippensburg
1:58.91
1
14
Quintrell, Brian
Shippensburg
1:59.06
1
15
Bee, Mathieu
Shippensburg
1:59.12
1
16
Freeman, Gage
Marietta
1:59.30
1
17
Cordell, Tyler
Marietta
1:59.64
1
18
Fisher, Gabriel
VMI
1:59.89
1
19
Standish, Mike
Carnegie Mellon
1:59.93
1
20
Taylor, Ryan
Shenandoah
2:00.96
1
21
Oldroyd, Matt
Shippensburg
2:00.97
1
22
Renton, Josiah
Shenandoah
2:00.99
1
23
Gossett, Matt
Washington & Lee
2:01.09
1
24
Thorpe, Jason
VMI
2:01.35
1
25
Orndorff, William
Lynchburg
2:01.96
1
26
Walls, Peter
Case Western Res
2:01.99
1
27
Richard, Daniel
Christopher Newp
2:02.08
1
28
Nealy, Ben
Carnegie Mellon
2:02.12
1
29
Walker, Benjamin
Carnegie Mellon
2:03.02
1
30
Robinson, Timothy
Shenandoah
2:03.11
1
31
Whitlow, Curtis
Lynchburg
2:03.53
1
32
Johnson, Connor
Christopher Newp
2:03.66
1
33
Kim, Agustin
Washington & Lee
2:03.69
1
34
Perisa, Michael
Case Western Res
2:03.80
1
35
Miller, Wade
Shippensburg
2:03.83
1
36
Clemons, Christopher
Shenandoah
2:03.88
1
37
Hornsby, Booth
VMI
2:04.11
1
38
DeAscentis, Thomas
Allegheny
2:04.26
1
39
Huffman, Brian
Christopher Newp
2:04.31
1
40
Gutierrez, Kyle
Shenandoah
2:04.36
1
41
Stier, Arthur
Washington & Lee
2:05.12
1
42
Larkin, Andrew
Christopher Newp
2:05.43
1
43
Denison, Jack
Allegheny
2:05.45
1
44
Rutan, Tim
Nazareth
2:05.58
1
45
Teribury, Scott
Christopher Newp
2:05.63
1
46
Czujko, Steven
Denison
2:05.68
1
47
Morhard, Rob
Carnegie Mellon
2:05.72
1
48
Allen, Christopher
Christopher Newp
2:06.18
1
49
Holmes, Taylor
Lynchburg
2:07.15
1
50
Shelton, Terrell
Virginia Wesleya
2:07.30
1
51
Cullinane, Eamone
Carnegie Mellon
2:07.85
1
52
Cobb, Patrick
Lynchburg
2:08.63
1
53
Thackery, Joseph
Denison
2:09.41
1
54
Bever, Wilson
Christopher Newp
2:09.54
1
55
Cunningham, David
Virginia Wesleya
2:10.48
1
56
Ott, Jacob
Denison
2:11.40
1
57
Garcia, Jake
Shenandoah
2:11.74
1
58
Enterline, Travis
Shenandoah
2:12.14
1
59
Lozier, Jordanis
VMI
2:13.03
1
60
Brennan, Jacob
Shenandoah
2:13.70
1
61
Dekel, Jordan
Denison
2:21.08
1
62
Lombardi, Kyle
Shenandoah
2:25.68
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Over, Bobby
Allegheny
3:56.89
1
2
Vlah, Mike
Allegheny
3:57.89
1
3
Quintrell, Brian
Shippensburg
3:58.29
1
4
England, Bernard
Shippensburg
4:00.76
1
5
Miller, Wade
Shippensburg
4:00.77
1
6
Minor, Lawrence
Lynchburg
4:01.22
1
7
Gossett, Matt
Washington & Lee
4:02.27
1
8
Compton, Nolan
Lynchburg
4:02.33
1
9
Thorpe, Jason
VMI
4:05.56
1
10
Spangler, Ryan
Shippensburg
4:09.77
1
11
Freeman, Gage
Marietta
4:10.20
1
12
Martin, Samuel
Christopher Newp
4:10.31
1
13
Walls, Peter
Case Western Res
4:10.61
1
14
Fisher, Gabriel
VMI
4:10.84
1
15
Robinson, Timothy
Shenandoah
4:11.04
1
16
Shelton, Terrell
Virginia Wesleya
4:11.52
1
17
Denison, Jack
Allegheny
4:12.16
1
18
Taylor, Reid
Lynchburg
4:12.38
1
19
Cutright, Daniel
Lynchburg
4:12.52
1
20
Hornsby, Booth
VMI
4:13.21
1
21
Allen, Christopher
Christopher Newp
4:13.45
1
22
Clemons, Christopher
Shenandoah
4:15.97
1
23
Hedrick, Nicholas
Christopher Newp
4:16.13
1
24
DeAscentis, Thomas
Allegheny
4:18.27
1
25
Gutierrez, Kyle
Shenandoah
4:18.65
1
26
Cullinane, Eamone
Carnegie Mellon
4:20.21
1
27
Watson, Elliot
Carnegie Mellon
4:23.30
1
28
Rutan, Tim
Nazareth
4:23.90
1
29
Lozier, Jordanis
VMI
4:23.93
1
30
Walker, Benjamin
Carnegie Mellon
4:25.58
1
31
Fedrizzi, Matt
Nazareth
4:25.67
1
32
Huffman, Brian
Christopher Newp
4:25.70
1
33
Moulton, Danny
Virginia Wesleya
4:26.71
1
34
Larkin, Andrew
Christopher Newp
4:27.34
1
35
Cunningham, David
Virginia Wesleya
4:30.74
1
36
Ott, Jacob
Denison
4:31.98
1
37
Bombard, Matt
Stevens IT (NJ)
4:32.14
1
38
Ford, Connor
Denison
4:35.20
1
39
Martin, Nate
VMI
4:36.05
1
40
Hoak, Alex
Christopher Newp
4:36.93
1
41
Cunningham, Patrick
Christopher Newp
4:37.40
1
42
Dekel, Jordan
Denison
4:50.17
1
43
Dubord, Brian
Stevens IT (NJ)
4:54.36
1
44
Ziske, Robert
Denison
5:03.88
1
45
Richardson, Nick
Washington & Lee
5:06.33
1
46
Garcia, Francis
Stevens IT (NJ)
5:23.42
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muller, Caleb
Marietta
14:42.43
1
2
Newby, Josh
Carnegie Mellon
15:03.89
1
3
Mujezinovic, Ermin
VMI
15:05.90
1
4
Hagos, Noah
VMI
15:05.91
1
5
McLaughlin, Patrick
Allegheny
15:07.17
1
6
Taylor, Ryan
Shenandoah
15:08.55
1
7
Adams, Dustin
Shippensburg
15:08.88
1
8
Kelly, Chris
Case Western Res
15:14.69
1
9
Renton, Josiah
Shenandoah
15:16.68
1
10
Whitson, Sean
Virginia Wesleya
15:19.37
1
11
Driscoll, Darren
Virginia Wesleya
15:19.83
1
12
Garcia, Jake
Shenandoah
15:20.39
1
13
Willis, Cabell
VMI
15:25.48
1
14
Angell, David
Unattached
15:26.31
1
15
Thompson, William
VMI
15:27.43
1
16
Ellis, Caleb
Marietta
15:27.93
1
17
Stanton, Cody
Lynchburg
15:32.02
1
18
Demers, Brandon
Lynchburg
15:33.22
1
19
Gonsalves, Dean
VMI
15:38.85
1
20
Littlefield, Billy
Carnegie Mellon
15:43.54
1
21
Morhard, Rob
Carnegie Mellon
15:43.91
1
22
Murphy, Ken
Carnegie Mellon
15:44.43
1
23
Edwards, Kevin
Allegheny
15:45.62
1
24
Paultre, Hartnel
VMI
15:48.05
1
25
Andrews, Kyle
Carnegie Mellon
15:57.60
1
26
Antes, Brad
Stevens IT (NJ)
16:02.69
1
27
Rynes, James
Allegheny
16:03.84
1
28
Thomas, Kane
Washington & Lee
16:06.05
1
29
Williams, Corey
Case Western Res
16:06.55
1
30
Nafziger, Daniel
Eastern Mennonit
16:10.33
1
31
Brown, David
Lynchburg
16:15.52
1
32
Stoddard, Andrew
Hampden-Sydn,Ham
16:16.48
1
33
Ferrell, Daniel
Lynchburg
16:23.87
1
34
Breitsch, Evan
Allegheny
16:26.21
1
35
Gehrs, Tyler
Unattached
16:26.52
1
36
Williamson, John
Denison
16:29.27
1
37
Smith, Alex
Washington & Lee
16:31.05
1
38
Simon, Alex
Allegheny
16:34.88
1
39
Chang, Jordan
Unattached
16:41.62
1
40
Dunn, Chris
Denison
16:44.82
1
41
Cunningham, Tom
Stevens IT (NJ)
16:46.69
1
42
McMahon, Joseph
Lynchburg
16:47.16
1
43
Warneford-Thomson, Rob
Washington & Lee
16:48.49
1
44
Grasso, James
Washington & Lee
16:49.52
1
45
Johnson, Steven
Denison
16:50.91
1
46
Lombardi, Kyle
Shenandoah
16:52.27
1
47
Brennan, Jacob
Shenandoah
16:56.80
1
48
Monroe, Chris
Marietta
17:11.24
1
49
Eckels, Logan
Marietta
17:16.26
1
50
Busch, James
Unattached
17:18.65
1
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Tim
Roanoke
32:31.52
1
2
smith, tim
Case Western Res
32:56.96
1
3
Fekete, Peter
Nazareth
34:23.74
1
4
Turner, Bradley
Christopher Newp
34:36.70
1
5
Barnett, Brian
Bridgewater (VA)
34:55.41
1
6
Zimmerman, Dan
Roanoke
35:01.95
1
7
Ginsburg, Eric
Christopher Newp
37:22.59
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sitler, Jake
Shippensburg
9:23.41
1
2
Gelston, Peter
Shippensburg
9:52.10
1
3
Rittenhouse, Abram
Bridgewater (VA)
10:06.32
1
4
Dixon, David
Case Western Res
10:08.11
1
5
McDonald, Michael
VMI
10:10.30
1
6
Miller, Tim
Bridgewater (VA)
10:26.14
1
7
Zook, Aaron
Christopher Newp
10:34.35
1
8
Dickerson, Baylor
Bridgewater (VA)
10:36.99
1
9
Austin, Daniel
Christopher Newp
10:38.89
1
10
Lewin, Donovan
Christopher Newp
10:41.79
1
11
Hoy, Michael
Christopher Newp
10:49.46
1
12
Wright, Scott
Christopher Newp
10:51.52
1
13
Teribury, Scott
Christopher Newp
10:58.51
1
14
Mercer, Nathan
Case Western Res
11:02.32
1
15
Richard, Daniel
Christopher Newp
11:05.20
1
16
Johnson, Connor
Christopher Newp
11:12.11
1
17
Perkey, Bryn
Marietta
11:20.93
1
18
Fox, Jonathan
Christopher Newp
11:37.91
1
19
Enterline, Travis
Shenandoah
12:06.20
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jurcak, Matt
Case Western Res
14.94
+0.1
3
2
Davis, Rachad
Lynchburg
15.32
+0.1
3
3
Nelson, Tyrek
Shippensburg
15.33
+0.1
3
4
Topping-Brown, Terranc
Shippensburg
15.65
+0.1
3
5
Nelson, Nick
Case Western Res
15.83
+0.1
3
6
Alvarez, Kristopher
Stevens IT (NJ)
16.03
+0.0
2
7
Baltzell, Tyler
Marietta
16.12
+0.1
3
8
Miller, Jacob
Case Western Res
16.61
+0.1
3
9
Lee, Cameron
Case Western Res
16.78
+0.0
2
10
Hassett, Tim
Allegheny
17.95
+0.0
2
11
Mwano, Vinny
Lynchburg
17.98
+0.0
2
12
Walters, Daniel
Lynchburg
20.98
+0.0
1
--
Lopez-Jordan, Ryan
Marietta
FS
+0.1
3
--
Boothe, Chris
Virginia Wesleya
DQ
+0.0
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Tyrek
Shippensburg
53.87
4
2
Bologa, Eric
Shippensburg
54.97
4
3
Raguz, Kyle
Shippensburg
55.36
4
4
Jones, Jordan
Shippensburg
55.36
4
5
Grant, Tyler
Washington & Lee
55.49
3
6
Mather, Jim
Case Western Res
56.81
4
7
Topping-Brown, Terranc
Shippensburg
57.26
4
8
Baltzell, Tyler
Marietta
57.63
3
9
Raguz, Dominic
Shippensburg
58.06
4
10
Thompson, Matthew
Shenandoah
58.51
3
11
Jurcak, Matt
Case Western Res
58.63
4
12
Fuller, Kyle
VMI
59.87
3
13
Curtis, Nathan
Lynchburg
1:00.42c
3
14
Mwano, Vinny
Lynchburg
1:00.73c
1
15
Alvarez, Kristopher
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:01.15c
2
16
Nelson, Nick
Case Western Res
1:02.41c
1
17
Howard, Parker
Washington & Lee
1:02.61c
3
18
Boothe, Chris
Virginia Wesleya
1:04.24c
2
19
Bombard, Matt
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:04.66c
2
20
Bever, Wilson
Christopher Newp
1:04.76c
2
21
Kobiela, Chris
Lynchburg
1:05.24c
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Treese
,
Nelson
,
Bales
,
Kirkland
Shippensburg
42.53
1
2
Hellwig
,
Househol
,
Dixon
,
McCulloc
Marietta
43.15
1
3
Jeong
,
Tallman
,
Howard
,
Colliau
Washington & Lee
43.42
1
4
Gaddy
,
Joyce
,
Asare
,
Mayes
Christopher Newp
43.45
1
5
Lott
,
Fowlkes
,
Boothe
,
Elmore
Virginia Wesleya
44.97
1
6
Mwano
,
Mills
,
Boysaw
,
Kezar
Lynchburg
45.35
1
7
Roth
,
Hall
,
Fox
,
Nichols
Denison
46.14
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bales
,
Kujawski
,
Nelson
,
Wolfe
Shippensburg
3:15.91
2
2
Troxell
,
Flott
,
Bologa
,
Shaw
Shippensburg
3:20.55
2
3
Keers
,
Howard
,
Colliau
,
Tallman
Washington & Lee
3:21.14
2
4
Standish
,
Nealy
,
Vandenbe
,
Titus
Carnegie Mellon
3:21.85
2
5
Dixon
,
Strahler
,
Connery
,
Househol
Marietta
3:22.34
1
6
Joyce
,
Mayes
,
Gaddy
,
Bever
Christopher Newp
3:25.61
1
7
Ellison
,
Davis
,
Whitlow
,
Hawi
Lynchburg
3:26.23
2
8
Linton
,
Board
,
Bledsoe
,
Cunningh
Roanoke
3:26.74
1
9
Lott
,
Sheard
,
White
,
Elmore
Virginia Wesleya
3:34.08
1
10
Fox
,
Hall
,
Czujko
,
Thackery
Denison
3:38.59
1
--
Jackson
,
Fuller
,
Hartman
,
Kitur
VMI
DQ
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bee
,
Spangler
,
Troxell
,
Kehl
Shippensburg
7:56.33
1
2
Oldroyd
,
England
,
Ahearn
,
Flott
Shippensburg
7:57.67
1
3
Orndorff
,
Whitlow
,
Minor
,
Taylor
Lynchburg
8:11.73
1
4
Grasso
,
Sugden
,
Richards
,
Sauer
Washington & Lee
8:18.69
1
5
Dixon
,
Kelly
,
Mather
,
Perisa
Case Western Res
8:18.77
1
6
Lafaver
,
Fedrizzi
,
Schierer
,
Rutan
Nazareth
8:37.86
1
7
Czujko
,
Thackery
,
Johnson
,
Ford
Denison
8:40.94
1
8
Kim
,
Grant
,
Stier
,
Tallman
Washington & Lee
8:57.56
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Erra-Hernandez, Zachary
Carnegie Mellon
14.92m
(48'11.25)
1
2
Wilson, Greg
Lynchburg
14.59m
(47'10.25)
1
3
Dunk, Eric Van
Lynchburg
14.57m
(47'9.5)
1
4
Kerstetter, Tyler
Shippensburg
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
5
Hayes, Gaston
Marietta
13.62m
(44'8)
1
6
Nelson, Chris
Shippensburg
13.46m
(44'1.75)
1
7
Cheek, Nathan
Carnegie Mellon
13.36m
(43'9.75)
1
8
Reusser, Samuel
Case Western Res
13.34m
(43'9)
1
9
Hosington, Joel
Unattached
13.21m
(43'4)
1
10
Pilato, Gino
Carnegie Mellon
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
11
Fogg, Jesse
Shippensburg
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
12
Taylor, Wendell
Denison
12.76m
(41'10.25)
1
13
Latham, Spencer
Unattached
12.55m
(41'2)
1
14
Robinson, Patrick
Carnegie Mellon
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
15
Iwuagwu, Charlito
Shippensburg
12.35m
(40'6)
1
15
Budnick, Izzy
Case Western Res
12.35m
(40'6)
1
17
Griffin, Evan
Shenandoah
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
18
Wade, Jonathon
Christopher Newp
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
19
Merck, Gordon
Lynchburg
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
20
Davis, Ralph
Lynchburg
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
21
McDowell, Nolan
Christopher Newp
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
22
Leishman, David
Case Western Res
11.84m
(38'10)
1
23
Waddy, Leslie
Lynchburg
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
24
Bailey, Hunter
Lynchburg
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
25
Via, Eben
Case Western Res
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
26
McCauley, Joshua
Shenandoah
10.77m
(35'4)
1
26
McMinn, Kendrick
Christopher Newp
10.77m
(35'4)
1
28
Ferguson, Brandon
Marietta
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
29
Calabrese, Michael
Case Western Res
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
30
Jenkins, Jesse
Washington & Lee
9.83m
(32'3)
1
31
Bute, John
Denison
9.73m
(31'11)
1
32
Work, Josh
Marietta
9.66m
(31'8.25)
1
33
Bondurant, Jordan
Virginia Wesleya
8.63m
(28'3.75)
1
34
Petro, Michael
Allegheny
8.38m
(27'5.75)
1
35
Harris, Anthony
Christopher Newp
7.92m
(25'11.75)
1
--
West, Winston
Marietta
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Gaston
Marietta
48.52m
(159'2)
1
2
Nye, Travis
Shippensburg
47.91m
(157'2)
1
3
Iwuagwu, Charlito
Shippensburg
45.38m
(148'10.5)
1
4
Kerstetter, Tyler
Shippensburg
43.22m
(141'9.5)
1
5
Wilson, Greg
Lynchburg
42.53m
(139'6.25)
1
6
Erra-Hernandez, Zachary
Carnegie Mellon
41.70m
(136'9.5)
1
7
Latham, Spencer
Unattached
40.06m
(131'5)
1
8
Ferguson, Brandon
Marietta
39.88m
(130'10)
1
9
Fogg, Jesse
Shippensburg
39.48m
(129'6.25)
1
10
Griffin, Evan
Shenandoah
37.95m
(124'6)
1
11
Cheek, Nathan
Carnegie Mellon
37.80m
(124'0)
1
12
Pilato, Gino
Carnegie Mellon
37.78m
(123'11.25)
1
13
Leishman, David
Case Western Res
37.09m
(121'8)
1
14
Davis, Ralph
Lynchburg
36.27m
(118'11.75)
1
15
Jenkins, Jesse
Washington & Lee
35.97m
(118'0)
1
16
Croft, Christian
Washington & Lee
35.90m
(117'9.25)
1
17
Waddy, Leslie
Lynchburg
35.55m
(116'7.5)
1
18
Nelson, Chris
Shippensburg
35.28m
(115'8.75)
1
19
Petro, Michael
Allegheny
35.08m
(115'1)
1
20
West, Winston
Marietta
35.02m
(114'10.5)
1
21
McMinn, Kendrick
Christopher Newp
34.96m
(114'8.25)
1
22
Bell, James
Lynchburg
34.63m
(113'7.25)
1
23
Weintraub, Harry
Case Western Res
34.06m
(111'8.75)
1
24
Taylor, Wendell
Denison
33.95m
(111'4.5)
1
25
McDowell, Nolan
Christopher Newp
33.82m
(110'11.5)
1
26
Grant, Tyler
Washington & Lee
33.29m
(109'2.5)
1
27
Bailey, Hunter
Lynchburg
32.96m
(108'1.5)
1
28
Wade, Jonathon
Christopher Newp
32.57m
(106'10.25)
1
29
Reusser, Samuel
Case Western Res
32.55m
(106'9.5)
1
30
Robinson, Patrick
Carnegie Mellon
31.98m
(104'11)
1
31
Bute, John
Denison
30.72m
(100'9.25)
1
32
Hosington, Joel
Unattached
30.66m
(100'7)
1
33
McCauley, Joshua
Shenandoah
30.24m
(99'2.5)
1
34
Agrippina, Michael
Washington & Lee
29.83m
(97'10.25)
1
35
Merck, Gordon
Lynchburg
28.70m
(94'1.75)
1
36
Work, Josh
Marietta
27.66m
(90'8.75)
1
37
Bondurant, Jordan
Virginia Wesleya
27.10m
(88'10.75)
1
38
Giannone, Chris
Lynchburg
26.10m
(85'7.5)
1
39
Harris, Anthony
Christopher Newp
21.89m
(71'9.75)
1
--
Dunk, Eric Van
Lynchburg
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Budnick, Izzy
Case Western Res
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nothstein, Derek
Shippensburg
61.77m
(202'7.75)
1
2
Luna, Sebastian
Stevens IT (NJ)
57.86m
(189'9.75)
1
3
Korrubin, Andrew
Shippensburg
55.39m
(181'8.5)
1
4
Mills, Dylan
Washington & Lee
54.49m
(178'9.25)
1
5
Day, Cameron
Allegheny
54.13m
(177'7)
1
6
Stahl, Blake
Shippensburg
53.66m
(176'0.5)
1
7
Houck, Sean
Shippensburg
50.00m
(164'0.5)
1
8
Griffin, Evan
Shenandoah
49.36m
(161'11.25)
1
9
Thompson, Matthew
Shenandoah
47.53m
(155'11.25)
1
10
Humphreys, Sean
Stevens IT (NJ)
46.36m
(152'1)
1
11
McGrath, Liam
Carnegie Mellon
45.98m
(150'10)
1
12
Markowitz, David
Carnegie Mellon
45.97m
(150'9.75)
1
13
MacArthur, Joshua
VMI
43.42m
(142'5.25)
1
14
Giannone, Chris
Lynchburg
42.92m
(140'9.75)
1
15
Agrippina, Michael
Washington & Lee
42.15m
(138'3.25)
1
16
Lewis, Kirk
Shenandoah
41.85m
(137'3.5)
1
17
Mangold, William
Washington & Lee
41.59m
(136'5.25)
1
18
Molt, Dana
Carnegie Mellon
40.66m
(133'4.75)
1
19
Calabrese, Michael
Case Western Res
38.69m
(126'11)
1
20
VanTassell, Frank
Case Western Res
38.32m
(125'8.5)
1
21
Harris, Anthony
Christopher Newp
38.14m
(125'1.5)
1
22
Bever, Wilson
Christopher Newp
37.02m
(121'5.25)
1
23
White, Conner
Virginia Wesleya
36.40m
(119'5)
1
24
Letterio, Richmond
Virginia Wesleya
27.69m
(90'10)
1
25
Bridgeforth, Travis
Shenandoah
27.28m
(89'6)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weintraub, Harry
Case Western Res
50.66m
(166'2.25)
1
2
Davis, Ralph
Lynchburg
50.40m
(165'4.25)
1
3
Via, Eben
Case Western Res
49.85m
(163'6.5)
1
4
Nye, Travis
Shippensburg
49.52m
(162'5.5)
1
5
Nelson, Chris
Shippensburg
49.37m
(161'11.5)
1
6
Cheek, Nathan
Carnegie Mellon
48.44m
(158'11)
1
7
Hernandez, Anthony
Carnegie Mellon
48.27m
(158'4.25)
1
8
Erra-Hernandez, Zachary
Carnegie Mellon
47.74m
(156'7.5)
1
9
Kerstetter, Tyler
Shippensburg
45.69m
(149'10.75)
1
10
Hayes, Gaston
Marietta
43.68m
(143'3.5)
1
11
Wilson, Greg
Lynchburg
43.29m
(142'0.25)
1
12
Iwuagwu, Charlito
Shippensburg
42.50m
(139'5)
1
13
Merck, Gordon
Lynchburg
41.53m
(136'3)
1
14
Wade, Jonathon
Christopher Newp
41.06m
(134'8.5)
1
15
Budnick, Izzy
Case Western Res
40.37m
(132'5.25)
1
16
Petro, Michael
Allegheny
40.04m
(131'4.25)
1
17
Robinson, Patrick
Carnegie Mellon
39.91m
(130'11.25)
1
18
Fogg, Jesse
Shippensburg
39.69m
(130'2.5)
1
19
Griffin, Evan
Shenandoah
39.59m
(129'10.5)
1
20
West, Winston
Marietta
39.08m
(128'2.5)
1
21
Ferguson, Brandon
Marietta
38.36m
(125'10)
1
22
Calabrese, Michael
Case Western Res
34.65m
(113'8)
1
23
Taylor, Wendell
Denison
32.94m
(108'0.75)
1
24
Bailey, Hunter
Lynchburg
32.00m
(104'11.75)
1
25
McMinn, Kendrick
Christopher Newp
31.29m
(102'7.75)
1
26
Agrippina, Michael
Washington & Lee
31.07m
(101'11)
1
27
McDowell, Nolan
Christopher Newp
29.97m
(98'3.75)
1
28
Work, Josh
Marietta
29.78m
(97'8.25)
1
29
Giannone, Chris
Lynchburg
25.94m
(85'1.25)
1
30
McCauley, Joshua
Shenandoah
23.88m
(78'4)
1
31
Harris, Anthony
Christopher Newp
23.13m
(75'10.5)
1
--
Yost, Jordan
Washington & Lee
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Leishman, David
Case Western Res
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Akyen, Paul
George Mason
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
2
Bloomquist, Jared
Lynchburg
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
2
McDermott, Michael
Carnegie Mellon
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
4
Pinto, Robert
Stevens IT (NJ)
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
5
Nichols, Joe
Denison
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
5
Miller, Jacob
Case Western Res
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
7
Johnson, David
Shenandoah
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Bridgeforth, Travis
Shenandoah
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
9
Watson, Elliot
Carnegie Mellon
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
--
McGrath, Liam
Carnegie Mellon
NH
(--)
1
--
Walters, Daniel
Lynchburg
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gant, Nate
VMI
6.93m
(22'8.75)
+0.8
1
2
Titcombe, Ademola
VMI
6.83m
(22'4.75)
+0.0
1
3
Throckmorton, Taylor
Allegheny
6.60m
(21'7.75)
+0.3
1
4
Deboer, Cody
Shippensburg
6.58m
(21'7)
+0.0
1
5
Kezar, Zachary
Lynchburg
6.57m
(21'6.5)
+1.2
1
6
Kissell, Ryan
Carnegie Mellon
6.56m
(21'6.25)
+0.6
1
7
Fowlkes, Ethan
Virginia Wesleya
6.55m
(21'5.75)
+1.6
1
8
Lowe, Nicholas
Stevens IT (NJ)
6.44m
(21'1.5)
+1.0
1
9
Candito, Jonnie
Marietta
6.20m
(20'4)
+1.5
1
10
Sells, Jonathan
Washington & Lee
6.15m
(20'2)
+1.6
1
11
Jackson, Julian
VMI
6.14m
(20'1.5)
+0.4
1
12
Vogt, James
Marietta
6.04m
(19'9.75)
+1.2
1
13
Croft, Christian
Washington & Lee
6.00m
(19'8)
+1.7
1
14
Pinto, Robert
Stevens IT (NJ)
6.00m
(19'8)
+1.1
1
15
Boothe, Chris
Virginia Wesleya
5.98m
(19'7.25)
+1.8
1
16
Derenthal, Frederick
VMI
5.96m
(19'6.5)
+0.5
1
17
Bass, David
Case Western Res
5.90m
(19'4.25)
+0.0
1
18
Boysaw, Tristan
Lynchburg
5.88m
(19'3.5)
+0.2
1
19
Nichols, Joe
Denison
5.80m
(19'0.25)
+0.5
1
20
Menon, Akash
Case Western Res
5.79m
(18'11.75)
+0.5
1
21
Hassett, Tim
Allegheny
5.67m
(18'7)
+0.0
1
22
Johnson, David
Shenandoah
5.61m
(18'4.75)
+0.5
1
23
Walters, Daniel
Lynchburg
4.76m
(15'7.25)
+1.1
1
--
Walker, Javan
Christopher Newp
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Asare, Kwarteng
Christopher Newp
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Titcombe, Ademola
VMI
13.98m
(45'10.25)
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Julian
VMI
13.04m
(42'9.25)
+0.0
1
3
Kissell, Ryan
Carnegie Mellon
12.94m
(42'5.25)
+0.0
1
4
Walker, Javan
Christopher Newp
12.77m
(41'10.75)
+0.0
1
5
Fowlkes, Ethan
Virginia Wesleya
12.73m
(41'9)
+0.0
1
6
Cicero, Evan
Marietta
12.53m
(41'1.25)
+0.0
1
7
Vogt, James
Marietta
12.46m
(40'10.5)
+0.0
1
8
Oliver, Travis
Virginia Wesleya
12.45m
(40'10)
+0.0
1
9
Boysaw, Tristan
Lynchburg
12.43m
(40'9.25)
+0.0
1
10
Derenthal, Frederick
VMI
12.36m
(40'6.5)
+0.0
1
11
Bass, David
Case Western Res
11.93m
(39'1.5)
+0.0
1
12
Hassett, Tim
Allegheny
11.63m
(38'1.75)
+0.0
1
13
Johnson, David
Shenandoah
11.09m
(36'4.5)
+0.0
1
14
Lee, Cameron
Case Western Res
10.45m
(34'3.25)
+0.0
1
--
Croft, Christian
Washington & Lee
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault A Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hodapp, Stephen
East Carolina
5.12m
(16'9.5)
1
2
Zakula, Aaron
East Carolina
5.02m
(16'5.5)
1
3
Sun, Wes
Unattached
4.87m
(15'11.5)
1
4
Phillippi, Adam
Shippensburg
4.57m
(14'11.75)
1
4
Johnson, Henry
East Carolina
4.57m
(14'11.75)
1
6
Dietrick, Patrick
George Mason
4.42m
(14'6)
1
7
Lawson, Zachary
George Mason
4.42m
(14'6)
1
8
Fishman, David
Christopher Newp
4.27m
(14'0)
1
9
Trikakis, Josh
George Mason
4.27m
(14'0)
1
10
Curtis, Nathan
Lynchburg
4.12m
(13'6)
1
11
Kloepping, David
Shippensburg
4.12m
(13'6)
1
12
Monnig, Jon
Marietta
4.12m
(13'6)
1
13
Chowhan, Kyle
Virginia Wesleya
3.82m
(12'6.25)
1
--
Morosco, Nick
Shippensburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Comeau, Christopher
Christopher Newp
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault B Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Errico, Nick
Case Western Res
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
2
Rivero, Dan Cardenas
Carnegie Mellon
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
3
O'Connor, Eric
Lynchburg
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
4
VanTassell, Frank
Case Western Res
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
5
Kulinski, Mark
Case Western Res
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
6
McDermott, Michael
Carnegie Mellon
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
7
Shinaberry, James
Marietta
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
8
Hoskins, Jason
Marietta
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
9
Sponenberg, Kyle
Case Western Res
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
9
Reilly, Logan
Marietta
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
11
Letterio, Richmond
Virginia Wesleya
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
11
Richardson, Tyler
Lynchburg
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
11
Fishman, David
Washington & Lee
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
11
Doyle, Thomas
Carnegie Mellon
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
15
Walters, Daniel
Lynchburg
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
--
Dubord, Brian
Stevens IT (NJ)
NH
(--)
1
--
Giannone, Chris
Lynchburg
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wood, Antonio
VMI
6,657
1
2
Myers, Dillon
Washington & Lee
6,408
1
3
Osorio, Gustavo
George Mason
6,121
1
4
Murphy, Quincy
VMI
6,019
1
5
Strine, Austin
Shippensburg
5,888
1
6
Crawford, Kenzell
George Mason
5,429
1
7
Spadaccini, Dylan
East Carolina
5,420
1
8
Connolly, Sean
VMI
5,074
1
9
Kilroy, Toby
Case Western Res
5,014
1
10
Tate, Leland
Shippensburg
4,993
1
11
Bailey, Jordan
VMI
4,745
1
12
Taggart, Nathan
Allegheny
4,472
1
Mens Decathlon: 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wood, Antonio
VMI
11.40
1
774
2
Myers, Dillon
Washington & Lee
11.55
2
742
3
Tate, Leland
Shippensburg
11.59
1
734
4
Murphy, Quincy
VMI
11.69
2
713
5
Strine, Austin
Shippensburg
11.78
2
695
6
Connolly, Sean
VMI
11.82
1
687
7
Osorio, Gustavo
George Mason
11.83
1
685
8
Crawford, Kenzell
George Mason
11.88
1
675
9
Bailey, Jordan
VMI
11.89
2
673
10
Spadaccini, Dylan
East Carolina
11.97
2
657
11
Taggart, Nathan
Allegheny
12.24
2
605
12
Kilroy, Toby
Case Western Res
12.37
2
580
Mens Decathlon: 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wood, Antonio
VMI
15.55
3
784
2
Murphy, Quincy
VMI
15.56
2
783
3
Myers, Dillon
Washington & Lee
16.10
3
722
4
Crawford, Kenzell
George Mason
16.32
1
697
5
Strine, Austin
Shippensburg
16.53
2
674
6
Osorio, Gustavo
George Mason
16.76
4
650
7
Spadaccini, Dylan
East Carolina
17.27
2
596
8
Taggart, Nathan
Allegheny
17.49
3
574
9
Bailey, Jordan
VMI
17.58
1
565
10
Tate, Leland
Shippensburg
18.18
4
507
11
Connolly, Sean
VMI
18.81
4
449
12
Kilroy, Toby
Case Western Res
19.19
1
416
Mens Decathlon: 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Dillon
Washington & Lee
4:29.22
1
750
2
Osorio, Gustavo
George Mason
4:36.19
1
704
3
Spadaccini, Dylan
East Carolina
4:50.73
1
614
4
Kilroy, Toby
Case Western Res
4:50.83
1
614
5
Wood, Antonio
VMI
4:52.22
1
605
6
Strine, Austin
Shippensburg
5:00.32
1
558
7
Bailey, Jordan
VMI
5:02.29
1
547
8
Connolly, Sean
VMI
5:02.32
1
546
9
Taggart, Nathan
Allegheny
5:03.87
1
538
10
Murphy, Quincy
VMI
5:09.10
1
508
11
Crawford, Kenzell
George Mason
5:18.32
1
459
12
Tate, Leland
Shippensburg
5:33.24
1
384
Mens Decathlon: 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Dillon
Washington & Lee
49.85
2
822
2
Wood, Antonio
VMI
51.37
2
753
3
Osorio, Gustavo
George Mason
51.43
1
750
4
Strine, Austin
Shippensburg
51.73
3
737
5
Murphy, Quincy
VMI
52.96
3
683
6
Bailey, Jordan
VMI
53.10
2
677
7
Crawford, Kenzell
George Mason
53.84
3
646
8
Spadaccini, Dylan
East Carolina
53.85
1
646
9
Connolly, Sean
VMI
54.45
3
621
10
Kilroy, Toby
Case Western Res
55.06
1
596
11
Tate, Leland
Shippensburg
57.45
1
504
12
Taggart, Nathan
Allegheny
1:00.89c
2
383
Mens Decathlon: Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Quincy
VMI
35.70m
(117'1.5)
1
578
2
Kilroy, Toby
Case Western Res
33.27m
(109'1.75)
1
529
3
Osorio, Gustavo
George Mason
31.62m
(103'8.75)
1
496
4
Wood, Antonio
VMI
31.53m
(103'5.25)
1
495
5
Spadaccini, Dylan
East Carolina
29.76m
(97'7.5)
1
460
6
Myers, Dillon
Washington & Lee
28.64m
(93'11.5)
1
438
7
Strine, Austin
Shippensburg
27.31m
(89'7)
1
412
8
Connolly, Sean
VMI
26.15m
(85'9.5)
1
389
9
Tate, Leland
Shippensburg
23.84m
(78'2.5)
1
345
10
Crawford, Kenzell
George Mason
23.58m
(77'4.25)
1
340
11
Bailey, Jordan
VMI
19.31m
(63'4)
1
259
12
Taggart, Nathan
Allegheny
16.17m
(53'0.5)
1
201
Mens Decathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wood, Antonio
VMI
2.07m
(6'9.5)
1
868
2
Murphy, Quincy
VMI
1.86m
(6'1)
1
679
2
Myers, Dillon
Washington & Lee
1.86m
(6'1)
1
679
4
Strine, Austin
Shippensburg
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
5
Osorio, Gustavo
George Mason
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
602
6
Taggart, Nathan
Allegheny
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
577
6
Tate, Leland
Shippensburg
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
577
8
Spadaccini, Dylan
East Carolina
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
552
8
Crawford, Kenzell
George Mason
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
552
10
Connolly, Sean
VMI
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
504
10
Kilroy, Toby
Case Western Res
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
504
12
Bailey, Jordan
VMI
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
434
Mens Decathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Dillon
Washington & Lee
48.63m
(159'6.5)
1
568
2
Strine, Austin
Shippensburg
45.57m
(149'6)
1
523
3
Bailey, Jordan
VMI
43.57m
(142'11.25)
1
494
4
Kilroy, Toby
Case Western Res
40.27m
(132'1.25)
1
446
5
Murphy, Quincy
VMI
39.07m
(128'2)
1
429
6
Osorio, Gustavo
George Mason
36.83m
(120'10)
1
396
6
Connolly, Sean
VMI
36.83m
(120'10)
1
396
8
Spadaccini, Dylan
East Carolina
35.39m
(116'1.25)
1
376
9
Tate, Leland
Shippensburg
34.32m
(112'7)
1
360
10
Wood, Antonio
VMI
33.70m
(110'6.75)
1
352
11
Crawford, Kenzell
George Mason
32.74m
(107'4.75)
1
338
12
Taggart, Nathan
Allegheny
30.68m
(100'7.75)
1
309
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wood, Antonio
VMI
6.74m
(22'1.25)
1
753
2
Murphy, Quincy
VMI
6.54m
(21'5.25)
1
707
3
Strine, Austin
Shippensburg
6.47m
(21'2.5)
1
691
4
Myers, Dillon
Washington & Lee
6.33m
(20'9)
1
659
5
Osorio, Gustavo
George Mason
6.08m
(19'11.25)
1
604
6
Tate, Leland
Shippensburg
6.06m
(19'10.5)
1
600
7
Crawford, Kenzell
George Mason
6.03m
(19'9.25)
1
593
8
Taggart, Nathan
Allegheny
5.93m
(19'5.25)
1
571
9
Spadaccini, Dylan
East Carolina
5.66m
(18'6.75)
1
514
10
Connolly, Sean
VMI
5.28m
(17'3.75)
1
437
11
Kilroy, Toby
Case Western Res
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
421
12
Bailey, Jordan
VMI
5.03m
(16'6)
1
388
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wood, Antonio
VMI
4.34m
(14'2.75)
1
714
2
Osorio, Gustavo
George Mason
4.24m
(13'10.75)
1
685
3
Crawford, Kenzell
George Mason
4.04m
(13'3)
1
628
4
Spadaccini, Dylan
East Carolina
3.94m
(12'11)
1
601
4
Connolly, Sean
VMI
3.94m
(12'11)
1
601
6
Myers, Dillon
Washington & Lee
3.84m
(12'7)
1
573
7
Strine, Austin
Shippensburg
3.64m
(11'11.25)
1
519
7
Tate, Leland
Shippensburg
3.64m
(11'11.25)
1
519
9
Murphy, Quincy
VMI
3.34m
(10'11.5)
1
441
10
Kilroy, Toby
Case Western Res
3.24m
(10'7.5)
1
416
11
Bailey, Jordan
VMI
2.84m
(9'3.75)
1
319
12
Taggart, Nathan
Allegheny
2.64m
(8'7.75)
1
273
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wood, Antonio
VMI
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
559
2
Osorio, Gustavo
George Mason
11.05m
(36'3)
1
549
3
Crawford, Kenzell
George Mason
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
501
4
Murphy, Quincy
VMI
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
498
5
Kilroy, Toby
Case Western Res
10.11m
(33'2)
1
492
6
Tate, Leland
Shippensburg
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
463
7
Myers, Dillon
Washington & Lee
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
455
8
Strine, Austin
Shippensburg
9.44m
(30'11.5)
1
452
9
Connolly, Sean
VMI
9.30m
(30'6)
1
444
10
Taggart, Nathan
Allegheny
9.26m
(30'4.5)
1
441
11
Spadaccini, Dylan
East Carolina
8.63m
(28'3.75)
1
404
12
Bailey, Jordan
VMI
8.39m
(27'6.25)
1
389
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Tiffany
Denison
12.61
-1.0
4
2
Stanard, Leslie
Case Western Res
12.90
-1.0
4
3
Martin, Courtney
Shippensburg
12.90
-1.0
4
4
Clemons, Monique
Shippensburg
13.11
-1.0
4
5
Plesnar, Cierra
Shippensburg
13.12
-0.6
3
6
Redington, Lauren
Shippensburg
13.13
-1.0
4
7
Washington, Aleshia
Lynchburg
13.14
-1.0
4
8
Keesler, Kim
Marietta
13.27
-0.6
3
9
Herr, Allison
Shippensburg
13.29
-1.0
4
10
Thompson, Marissa
Washington & Lee
13.32
-0.6
3
11
Durham, Jaleece
Shenandoah
13.34
-0.6
3
12
Green, Olivia
Christopher Newp
13.41
-0.6
2
13
Pabst, Caitlyn
Christopher Newp
13.44
-0.6
3
14
Brown, Nataija
Case Western Res
13.53
-0.6
3
15
Murray, Julia
Washington & Lee
13.62
-0.6
3
16
Adkins, Charnelle
Virginia Wesleya
13.72
-0.6
2
17
Leonard, Terrica
Marietta
13.73
-0.6
2
18
Foley, Margo
Lynchburg
13.80
-0.6
3
19
Marbury, Kristen
Lynchburg
13.84
-0.6
2
20
Miller, Katie
Lynchburg
13.95
-0.6
2
21
Thomas, Stefanie
Virginia Wesleya
14.16
+0.0
1
22
Simmers-Swanson, Alexi
Lynchburg
14.25
-0.6
2
23
Feliciano, Alicia
Shenandoah
14.44
+0.0
1
24
Gray, Shannon
Lynchburg
14.52
-0.6
2
25
Epstein, Kendra
Denison
15.02
+0.0
1
--
Ghafafian, Carineh
Carnegie Mellon
FS
+0.0
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Tiffany
Denison
25.45
-1.6
7
2
Butler, Danesha
Shippensburg
26.21
-1.6
7
3
Gaston, Yaneshia
Shippensburg
26.22
-1.6
7
4
Martin, Courtney
Shippensburg
26.41
-1.6
7
5
Stanard, Leslie
Case Western Res
26.47
-1.1
6
6
Clemons, Monique
Shippensburg
26.51
-1.6
7
7
Rowe, Kristeva
Marietta
26.58
-0.1
5
8
Washington, Aleshia
Lynchburg
26.61
-0.1
5
9
Fells, Briana
Shippensburg
26.71
-1.1
6
10
Washington, Christina
Lynchburg
26.74
-1.6
7
11
Asbury, Lauren
Marietta
26.75
-1.1
6
12
Muench, Corryn
Marietta
26.86
-1.6
7
13
Pora, Gavriella
Case Western Res
26.96
-1.1
6
14
Keenhold, Molly
Virginia Wesleya
27.22
+0.0
4
15
Bault, Ashley
Marietta
27.29
-1.1
6
16
Moss, Sarah
Allegheny
27.55
+0.0
4
17
Murray, Julia
Washington & Lee
27.73
-0.1
5
18
Moses, Ivana
Carnegie Mellon
27.73
-0.4
3
19
Durham, Jaleece
Shenandoah
27.77
+0.0
4
20
Brackley, Hannah
Nazareth
27.87
-1.1
6
21
Pabst, Caitlyn
Christopher Newp
27.88
-0.1
5
22
Legg, Thireyona
VMI
27.97
-1.6
7
23
Foley, Margo
Lynchburg
28.08
+0.0
4
24
Tirpak, Christina
Marietta
28.10
+0.0
4
25
Plesnar, Cierra
Shippensburg
28.13
-0.1
5
26
Braun, Mckenzie
Case Western Res
28.13
+0.0
4
27
Cooney, Laurel
Marietta
28.16
-0.4
3
28
Williams, Adrianne
Virginia Wesleya
28.48
-0.4
3
29
Leonard, Terrica
Marietta
28.86
-0.1
5
30
Marbury, Kristen
Lynchburg
29.07
-0.4
3
31
Tillmaand, Lydia
Marietta
29.23
-0.4
3
32
Hebb, Ebony
Virginia Wesleya
29.33
-0.1
2
33
Miller, Katie
Lynchburg
29.34
-0.4
3
34
Higbee, Lex
Virginia Wesleya
29.37
-0.1
2
35
Gray, Shannon
Lynchburg
29.41
-0.1
2
36
Green, Olivia
Christopher Newp
29.51
-0.4
3
37
Cobb, Emily
Shenandoah
29.89
-0.1
2
38
Simmers-Swanson, Alexi
Lynchburg
30.00
-1.4
1
39
Feliciano, Alicia
Shenandoah
30.16
-0.1
2
40
Zelenkov, Jane
Denison
30.50
-0.1
2
41
Ghafafian, Carineh
Carnegie Mellon
30.60
-0.1
2
42
Houcque, Laura
Denison
31.96
-1.4
1
43
Dannhauser, Leigh
Washington & Lee
32.07
-1.4
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fells, Briana
Shippensburg
58.05
3
2
Warner, Kathryn
East Carolina
58.07
3
3
Washington, Christina
Lynchburg
58.53
3
4
Spalding, Sasha
Carnegie Mellon
1:00.51c
3
5
Brackley, Hannah
Nazareth
1:00.80c
3
6
Keenhold, Molly
Virginia Wesleya
1:01.53c
2
7
Wyant, Katie
Nazareth
1:02.00c
3
8
Legg, Thireyona
VMI
1:02.05c
3
9
Daniel, Shakiella
Virginia Wesleya
1:02.11c
2
10
Gaston, Yaneshia
Shippensburg
1:02.87c
3
11
House, Brittney
Christopher Newp
1:03.19c
2
12
Cobb, Emily
Shenandoah
1:06.81c
1
13
Higbee, Lex
Virginia Wesleya
1:07.22c
2
14
Zelenkov, Jane
Denison
1:08.04c
2
15
Houcque, Laura
Denison
1:13.34c
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Raudabaugh, Amanda
Shippensburg
2:11.74
1
2
Bingaman, Lindsay
Shippensburg
2:12.21
1
3
Madison, Annelise
Washington & Lee
2:19.10
1
4
Kiekhaefer, Erin
Carnegie Mellon
2:22.21
1
5
Smith, Amy
Shenandoah
2:22.36
1
6
Helsel, Emma
Virginia Wesleya
2:24.46
1
7
Woodie, Lauren
Washington & Lee
2:24.54
1
8
Gildemeyer, Michaela
Nazareth
2:25.59
1
9
Tillmaand, Lydia
Marietta
2:27.14
1
10
Thommes, Meghan
Case Western Res
2:28.42
1
11
Heitzhaus, Lauren
Nazareth
2:28.99
1
12
Watson, Autumn
Virginia Wesleya
2:29.14
1
13
Stier, Natalie
Washington & Lee
2:29.42
1
14
Freed, Kelly
Stevens IT (NJ)
2:29.80
1
15
Zaharoff, Jade
Christopher Newp
2:30.14
1
16
Ortiz, Molly
Washington & Lee
2:30.65
1
17
Bauerbach, Erica
Case Western Res
2:31.14
1
18
Jamieson, Lauren
Nazareth
2:31.18
1
19
Brown, Hailey
Carnegie Mellon
2:33.94
1
20
Russell, Sarah
Christopher Newp
2:36.25
1
21
Rintelmann, Chelsea
Allegheny
2:36.69
1
22
Earner, Dorthy
Shenandoah
2:37.14
1
23
Hesse, Emily
Shenandoah
2:39.75
1
24
Driest, Kathryn
Washington & Lee
2:40.14
1
25
Burruss, Courtney
Virginia Wesleya
2:40.42
1
26
Machamer, Julie
Christopher Newp
2:41.69
1
27
Murphy, Kayla
Nazareth
2:42.03
1
28
Lathrop, Kassie
Nazareth
2:46.75
1
29
Greer, Nicole
Nazareth
2:47.58
1
30
Opsitnick, Alexandra
Allegheny
2:55.19
1
31
Miller, Mary Claire
Shenandoah
3:00.52
1
32
Gims, Kayla
Shenandoah
3:15.35
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graves, Carmen
Roanoke
4:41.89
1
2
Moye, Jenna
VMI
4:46.85
1
3
Madison, Annelise
Washington & Lee
4:47.17
1
4
Kiekhaefer, Erin
Carnegie Mellon
4:49.51
1
5
Helsel, Emma
Virginia Wesleya
4:54.67
1
6
Schultz, Lauren
Washington & Lee
4:58.95
1
7
Clark, Michelle
Denison
5:00.20
1
8
Foster, Krystal
Lynchburg
5:01.60
1
9
Tice, Naomi
Lynchburg
5:04.11
1
10
Bauerbach, Erica
Case Western Res
5:04.49
1
11
Gallagher, Kelly
Allegheny
5:05.28
1
12
Saba, Ashley
Lynchburg
5:06.88
1
13
Bumiller, Karen
Christopher Newp
5:07.02
1
14
Boss, Abigail
Denison
5:11.51
1
15
Watson, Autumn
Virginia Wesleya
5:11.86
1
16
Jamieson, Lauren
Nazareth
5:12.93
1
17
Freed, Kelly
Stevens IT (NJ)
5:14.01
1
18
Brown, Hailey
Carnegie Mellon
5:21.23
1
19
Driest, Kathryn
Washington & Lee
5:23.06
1
20
Andrews, Tori
Washington & Lee
5:33.17
1
21
Carty, Lindsey
VMI
5:34.49
1
22
Murphy, Kayla
Nazareth
5:36.57
1
23
Graham, Jacqueline
Lynchburg
5:45.64
1
24
Opsitnick, Alexandra
Allegheny
5:59.81
1
25
Miller, Mary Claire
Shenandoah
6:16.65
1
26
Rorick, Amber
Stevens IT (NJ)
6:31.52
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crofford, Lara
Shippensburg
17:29.28
1
2
Spratford, Katrina
Shippensburg
17:29.32
1
3
Dinning, Emily
VMI
18:12.07
1
4
Shank, Emma
Shippensburg
18:12.76
1
5
Smith, Amy
Shenandoah
18:23.84
1
6
Ruckstuhl, Kristen
Case Western Res
18:37.38
1
7
Schubel, Leah
VMI
18:42.27
1
8
Bryceland, Shelby
Virginia Wesleya
18:46.69
1
9
Huffman, Brandie
Washington & Lee
18:50.33
1
10
Church, Michelle
VMI
18:52.62
1
11
Bayer, Halley
Carnegie Mellon
19:02.75
1
12
Leonard, Reba
Marietta
19:15.16
1
13
Dickinson, Hannah
VMI
19:19.08
1
14
Hickie, Sarah
Unattached
19:24.44
1
15
Wiechelt, Katie
Shippensburg
19:32.97
1
16
Trennepohl, Kiley
Lynchburg
19:34.43
1
17
Galano, Olivia
Denison
19:44.90
1
18
Hesse, Emily
Shenandoah
19:46.20
1
19
Eanes, Allison
Eastern Mennonit
19:46.72
1
20
Kreider, Lanae
Eastern Mennonit
19:53.70
1
21
Emmons, Thea
Case Western Res
19:56.81
1
22
Milne, Megan
Case Western Res
19:59.75
1
23
McGinty, Anne
Denison
20:28.11
1
24
Soley, Teresa
Washington & Lee
20:38.49
1
25
Brown, Marisa
Allegheny
20:49.18
1
26
Kelly, Sara
Carnegie Mellon
20:49.82
1
27
Mutter, Katie
Nazareth
20:49.86
1
28
Lorek, Emily
Marietta
21:01.16
1
29
Hoffman, Suki
Lynchburg
21:13.38
1
30
Pleines, Carly
Lynchburg
21:22.42
1
31
Sechrist, Riley
Denison
21:28.95
1
32
Patterson, Janelle
Marietta
21:32.62
1
33
Colosi, Candice
Nazareth
21:44.48
1
34
Schoenborn, Kirsten
Nazareth
21:58.99
1
35
Drawl, Christine
Marietta
22:13.86
1
36
Duewiger, Anna
Case Western Res
22:56.33
1
37
Victoroff, Nora
Denison
23:15.00
1
38
Ryan, Mandi
Virginia Wesleya
23:50.65
1
--
Paquette, Catherine
Carnegie Mellon
DNF
1
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Earner, Dorthy
Shenandoah
39:25.79
1
2
Wade, Liz
Virginia Wesleya
39:47.05
1
3
Ryan, Kelsey
Nazareth
41:31.59
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zaharoff, Jade
Christopher Newp
12:02.88
1
2
Simpson, Brooke
Case Western Res
12:07.89
1
3
Ortiz, Molly
Washington & Lee
12:43.42
1
4
Machamer, Julie
Christopher Newp
13:12.71
1
5
Russell, Sarah
Christopher Newp
13:19.93
1
6
Dunham, Emilie
Case Western Res
13:21.77
1
7
Whitby, Emily
Christopher Newp
14:21.26
1
--
McClelland, Jessica
Christopher Newp
DNF
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stuetz, Caitlin
Shippensburg
14.88
+0.0
3
2
Guevel, Jacqueline
Carnegie Mellon
14.92
+0.0
3
3
Lyles, Daniesa
Shippensburg
15.18
+0.0
3
4
Butler, Danesha
Shippensburg
15.39
+0.0
3
5
Walker, Fredsal
Christopher Newp
15.50
+0.0
3
6
Brown, Nataija
Case Western Res
15.80
+0.0
3
7
Barna, Lyndsay
Shippensburg
16.03
+0.0
3
8
Mohlmann, Jaclyn
Shenandoah
16.44
+0.0
2
9
Thompson, Marissa
Washington & Lee
16.56
+0.0
2
10
Moss, Sarah
Allegheny
16.58
+0.0
1
11
Haupt, Rachel
Shippensburg
17.09
+0.0
3
12
Miller, Katie
Lynchburg
17.15
+0.0
2
13
Tan, Rachel
Case Western Res
17.30
+0.0
1
14
Reap, Amanda
Christopher Newp
17.66
+0.0
1
15
Elliott, Jenna
Christopher Newp
17.68
+0.0
1
16
Gance, Paige
Washington & Lee
17.83
+0.0
2
17
Zhang, Adah
Case Western Res
17.92
+0.0
1
18
Dolinger, Kelsey
Christopher Newp
18.97
+0.0
1
19
Dixon, Comfort
Shippensburg
19.38
+0.0
1
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stuetz, Caitlin
Shippensburg
1:02.81c
2
2
Guevel, Jacqueline
Carnegie Mellon
1:02.99c
2
3
Fugate, Janey
Washington & Lee
1:06.87c
2
4
Haupt, Rachel
Shippensburg
1:07.56c
2
5
Harker, Alyssa
Case Western Res
1:08.30c
2
6
Mohlmann, Jaclyn
Shenandoah
1:09.56c
1
7
Gance, Paige
Washington & Lee
1:09.79c
1
8
Walker, Fredsal
Christopher Newp
1:11.58c
2
9
Reagan, Jillian
Denison
1:21.24
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clemons
,
Redingto
,
Butler
,
Martin
Shippensburg
47.93
1
2
Brown
,
Friedman
,
Pora
,
Stanard
Case Western Res
50.17
1
3
Asbury
,
Muench
,
Keesler
,
Rowe
Marietta
50.74
1
4
Green
,
Miller
,
Pabst
,
Walker
Christopher Newp
50.97
1
5
Murray
,
Stier
,
Thompson
,
Fugate
Washington & Lee
51.06
1
6
Adkins
,
Williams
,
Hebb
,
Thomas
Virginia Wesleya
52.27
1
7
Tan
,
Zhang
,
Braun
,
Herzog
Case Western Res
53.76
1
8
Zelenkov
,
Dickson
,
Reagan
,
Davis
Denison
55.15
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bingaman
,
Stuetz
,
Fells
,
Raudabau
Shippensburg
3:52.31
2
2
Flomo
,
Witt
,
Dellehun
,
Graves
Roanoke
4:00.85
2
3
Katterha
,
Stier
,
Woodie
,
Fugate
Washington & Lee
4:06.46
2
4
Wyant
,
Gildemey
,
Heitzhau
,
Brackley
Nazareth
4:10.28
2
5
Asbury
,
Tillmaan
,
Tirpak
,
Muench
Marietta
4:10.49
2
6
Friedman
,
Harker
,
Thommes
,
Pora
Case Western Res
4:10.69
2
7
Spalding
,
Guevel
,
Moses
,
Ghafafia
Carnegie Mellon
4:16.18
1
8
Estelus
,
Foley
,
Mcfayden
,
Kline
Lynchburg
4:18.30
1
9
Davis
,
Zelenkov
,
Reagan
,
Houcque
Denison
4:29.45
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bauerbac
,
Simpson
,
Harker
,
Thommes
Case Western Res
10:04.34
1
2
Wyant
,
Jamieson
,
Heitzhau
,
Gildemey
Nazareth
10:05.36
1
3
Trennepo
,
Hoffman
,
Foster
,
Saba
Lynchburg
10:26.95
1
4
Clark
,
Boss
,
Galano
,
McGinty
Denison
10:43.44
1
5
Murphy
,
Lathrop
,
Schoenbo
,
Greer
Nazareth
11:23.74
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Penick, Kori
Lynchburg
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
2
Kline, Amanda
Case Western Res
11.33m
(37'2)
1
3
Reives, Renee
VMI
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
4
Theall, Amanda
Shenandoah
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
5
Maxey, Taylor
Washington & Lee
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
6
Cline, Aimee
Marietta
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
7
Mueller, Emily
Case Western Res
10.62m
(34'10)
1
8
Butler, Lauren
Allegheny
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
9
Washington, Valerie
Christopher Newp
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
10
Lewis, Chelsea
Virginia Wesleya
10.07m
(33'0.25)
1
11
Gulick, Britney
Lynchburg
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
12
Oleson, Samantha
Carnegie Mellon
9.83m
(32'3)
1
13
Tran, Emily
Case Western Res
9.81m
(32'2)
1
14
Sylvia, Katherine
Denison
9.78m
(32'1)
1
15
Mosley, Chasmine
Virginia Wesleya
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
16
Moore, Laticcia
Shenandoah
9.38m
(30'9.25)
1
17
Davis, Emily
Lynchburg
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
17
Pansky, Jenna
Case Western Res
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
19
Thomas, Ashley
Lynchburg
9.08m
(29'9.25)
1
20
Collins, Kristin
Allegheny
9.04m
(29'7.75)
1
21
Kim, Jane
Carnegie Mellon
8.96m
(29'4.75)
1
22
Feinberg, Tova
Allegheny
8.82m
(28'11)
1
23
Hogan, Jessica
Nazareth
7.86m
(25'9.25)
1
24
Heskett, Morgan
Carnegie Mellon
7.75m
(25'5)
1
25
Marino, Lauren
Denison
7.65m
(25'1)
1
26
Puccio, Tanya
Virginia Wesleya
7.64m
(25'0.75)
1
27
Omotosho, Rashidat
Christopher Newp
7.34m
(24'0.75)
1
28
Raines, Jill
Christopher Newp
7.11m
(23'3.75)
1
29
Irish, Heather
Nazareth
7.03m
(23'0.75)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reives, Renee
VMI
41.03m
(134'7.25)
1
2
Kline, Amanda
Case Western Res
40.49m
(132'10)
1
3
Lemon, Mary Grace
VMI
40.33m
(132'3.75)
1
4
Brotzman, Sarah
Shippensburg
39.84m
(130'8.5)
1
5
Maxey, Taylor
Washington & Lee
38.10m
(125'0)
1
6
Theall, Amanda
Shenandoah
37.02m
(121'5.25)
1
7
Mueller, Emily
Case Western Res
36.71m
(120'5.25)
1
8
Sylvia, Katherine
Denison
34.35m
(112'8.25)
1
9
Walter, Keri
Case Western Res
34.00m
(111'6.5)
1
10
Collins, Kristin
Allegheny
32.55m
(106'9.5)
1
11
Burruss, Courtney
Virginia Wesleya
32.40m
(106'3.5)
1
12
Penick, Kori
Lynchburg
32.38m
(106'2.75)
1
13
Moore, Laticcia
Shenandoah
31.93m
(104'9)
1
14
Cline, Aimee
Marietta
30.87m
(101'3.25)
1
15
Weiler, Ashley
Washington & Lee
29.68m
(97'4.5)
1
16
Gulick, Britney
Lynchburg
29.53m
(96'10.5)
1
17
Tran, Emily
Case Western Res
28.91m
(94'10)
1
18
Menio, Sarah
Carnegie Mellon
28.84m
(94'7.25)
1
19
Feinberg, Tova
Allegheny
28.28m
(92'9.25)
1
20
Lewis, Chelsea
Virginia Wesleya
28.14m
(92'3.75)
1
21
Butler, Lauren
Allegheny
27.52m
(90'3.25)
1
22
Mochan, Alexa
Allegheny
26.44m
(86'8.75)
1
23
Thomas, Ashley
Lynchburg
26.23m
(86'0.5)
1
24
Oleson, Samantha
Carnegie Mellon
25.99m
(85'3)
1
25
Omotosho, Rashidat
Christopher Newp
25.34m
(83'1.5)
1
26
Puccio, Tanya
Virginia Wesleya
25.02m
(82'1)
1
27
Raines, Jill
Christopher Newp
24.65m
(80'10.25)
1
28
Davis, Emily
Lynchburg
23.58m
(77'4.25)
1
29
Kim, Jane
Carnegie Mellon
22.29m
(73'1.5)
1
30
Irish, Heather
Nazareth
20.06m
(65'9.75)
1
31
Hogan, Jessica
Nazareth
18.58m
(60'11.5)
1
--
Washington, Valerie
Christopher Newp
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Lauren
Allegheny
42.66m
(139'11.5)
1
2
Hood, Samantha
Marietta
40.28m
(132'1.75)
1
3
Merton, Ashley
Shippensburg
39.62m
(129'11.75)
1
4
Merk, Lauren
Shippensburg
37.30m
(122'4.5)
1
5
Tran, Emily
Case Western Res
35.89m
(117'8.75)
1
6
Heal, Leah
Lynchburg
35.88m
(117'8.5)
1
7
Sing, Rachel
VMI
33.20m
(108'11)
1
8
Endress, Taylor
Allegheny
32.60m
(106'11.25)
1
9
Iannone, Carissa
Carnegie Mellon
31.20m
(102'4.25)
1
10
Bault, Ashley
Marietta
29.90m
(98'1)
1
11
Pansky, Jenna
Case Western Res
27.97m
(91'9)
1
12
Lemon, Mary Grace
VMI
27.79m
(91'2)
1
13
Schwartz, Kaitlyn
Marietta
27.17m
(89'1.5)
1
14
Hill, Ashley
VMI
26.17m
(85'10.25)
1
15
Walters, Amanda
Lynchburg
25.55m
(83'9.75)
1
16
Alpert, Samantha
VMI
25.35m
(83'2)
1
17
Nuss, Cara
Marietta
25.31m
(83'0.25)
1
18
Kamp, Mary
Washington & Lee
21.69m
(71'1.75)
1
19
Olson, Liz
Washington & Lee
21.67m
(71'1)
1
20
Langley, Taryn
Christopher Newp
21.19m
(69'6.25)
1
21
Rowe, Kristeva
Marietta
20.11m
(65'11.5)
1
22
Thompson, Marissa
Washington & Lee
17.08m
(56'0.25)
1
--
Dannhauser, Leigh
Washington & Lee
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Harlacker, Brittany
Shippensburg
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ortiz, Lucy
Washington & Lee
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lemon, Mary Grace
VMI
45.93m
(150'8.25)
1
2
Kline, Amanda
Case Western Res
44.57m
(146'2.5)
1
3
Brotzman, Sarah
Shippensburg
42.82m
(140'5.75)
1
4
Cline, Aimee
Marietta
41.49m
(136'1.25)
1
5
Theall, Amanda
Shenandoah
39.40m
(129'3)
1
6
Collins, Kristin
Allegheny
38.84m
(127'5)
1
7
Tran, Emily
Case Western Res
38.60m
(126'7.5)
1
8
Gulick, Britney
Lynchburg
37.00m
(121'4.5)
1
9
Davis, Emily
Lynchburg
36.07m
(118'4)
1
10
Oleson, Samantha
Carnegie Mellon
35.14m
(115'3.25)
1
11
Raines, Jill
Christopher Newp
33.55m
(110'0.75)
1
12
Butler, Lauren
Allegheny
32.92m
(108'0)
1
13
Kim, Jane
Carnegie Mellon
32.82m
(107'8)
1
14
Hastings, Alex
VMI
31.06m
(101'10.75)
1
15
Iannone, Carissa
Carnegie Mellon
30.52m
(100'1.5)
1
16
Maxey, Taylor
Washington & Lee
28.63m
(93'11)
1
17
Feinberg, Tova
Allegheny
28.43m
(93'3.25)
1
18
Heskett, Morgan
Carnegie Mellon
28.40m
(93'2)
1
19
Irish, Heather
Nazareth
27.52m
(90'3.25)
1
20
Moore, Laticcia
Shenandoah
23.77m
(77'11.75)
1
21
Thomas, Ashley
Lynchburg
22.71m
(74'6)
1
22
Mochan, Alexa
Allegheny
22.08m
(72'5.25)
1
23
Hogan, Jessica
Nazareth
19.75m
(64'9.5)
1
24
Sylvia, Katherine
Denison
18.08m
(59'3.75)
1
25
Ortiz, Lucy
Washington & Lee
16.71m
(54'9.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flick, Erin
Shippensburg
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
2
Elliott, Jenna
Christopher Newp
1.53m
(5'0)
1
3
Sondermann, Maeghan
Shippensburg
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
4
Walter, Keri
Case Western Res
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
5
Dannhauser, Leigh
Washington & Lee
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
5
Pansky, Jenna
Case Western Res
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
10
Keenhold, Molly
Virginia Wesleya
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
7
Tan, Rachel
Case Western Res
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
8
Baggio, Victoria
Carnegie Mellon
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
8
Kamp, Mary
Washington & Lee
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
11
Mohlmann, Jaclyn
Shenandoah
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
--
Moss, Sarah
Allegheny
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schrum, Damaris
Shippensburg
5.19m
(17'0.25)
+0.0
1
2
Redington, Lauren
Shippensburg
5.08m
(16'8)
+0.0
1
3
Barna, Lyndsay
Shippensburg
5.06m
(16'7)
+0.0
1
4
Washington, Aleshia
Lynchburg
4.99m
(16'4.25)
+0.3
1
5
Legg, Thireyona
VMI
4.98m
(16'4)
-1.2
1
6
Walter, Keri
Case Western Res
4.95m
(16'2.75)
-0.5
1
7
Moses, Ivana
Carnegie Mellon
4.92m
(16'1.5)
-0.9
1
8
Cooney, Laurel
Marietta
4.92m
(16'1.5)
-0.1
1
10
Williams, Adrianne
Virginia Wesleya
4.71m
(15'5.25)
-1.7
1
11
Banks, Cree
Shippensburg
4.71m
(15'5.25)
-0.3
1
9
Miller, Caitlin
Christopher Newp
4.71m
(15'5.25)
+0.0
1
12
Elliott, Jenna
Christopher Newp
4.60m
(15'1)
-2.6
1
13
Zhang, Adah
Case Western Res
4.60m
(15'1)
+0.0
1
14
Moss, Sarah
Allegheny
4.57m
(14'11.75)
-1.0
1
15
Pansky, Jenna
Case Western Res
4.55m
(14'11)
-0.8
1
16
Green, Olivia
Christopher Newp
4.53m
(14'10.25)
-1.3
1
17
Adkins, Charnelle
Virginia Wesleya
4.44m
(14'6.75)
+0.0
1
18
Langley, Taryn
Christopher Newp
4.34m
(14'2.75)
+0.7
1
19
Feliciano, Alicia
Shenandoah
4.31m
(14'1.5)
-1.8
1
20
Tan, Rachel
Case Western Res
4.17m
(13'8)
+0.0
1
21
Epstein, Kendra
Denison
3.81m
(12'6)
+0.1
1
--
Higbee, Lex
Virginia Wesleya
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moses, Ivana
Carnegie Mellon
10.87m
(35'7.75)
+0.1
1
2
Keesler, Kim
Marietta
10.82m
(35'5.75)
-0.2
1
3
Redington, Lauren
Shippensburg
10.62m
(34'10)
+0.2
1
4
Walter, Keri
Case Western Res
10.53m
(34'6.5)
+0.1
1
5
Banks, Cree
Shippensburg
10.44m
(34'3)
+0.1
1
6
Pansky, Jenna
Case Western Res
10.38m
(34'0.5)
+0.0
1
7
Miller, Caitlin
Christopher Newp
10.33m
(33'10.5)
-0.1
1
8
Schrum, Damaris
Shippensburg
9.96m
(32'8)
+0.2
1
9
Kamp, Mary
Washington & Lee
8.58m
(28'1.75)
+0.2
1
--
Williams, Adrianne
Virginia Wesleya
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault A Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Mandissa
George Mason
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
2
Sing, Jennifer
VMI
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
3
Breski, Megan
Shippensburg
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
4
Warner, Kathryn
East Carolina
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
5
Webb, Rachel
East Carolina
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
6
Katterhagen, Jillian
Washington & Lee
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
7
Way, Abbey
East Carolina
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
8
Ressler, Ellie
Shippensburg
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
8
Bresz, Kellie
Shippensburg
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
10
Gray, Katherine
East Carolina
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
11
Hammerton, Kalee
Christopher Newp
3.15m
(10'4)
1
12
Harding, Nicole
VMI
3.15m
(10'4)
1
12
Shepherd, Summer
George Mason
3.15m
(10'4)
1
14
Osmolenski, Stasi
Shippensburg
3.00m
(9'10)
1
--
Collins, Kate
VMI
NH
(--)
1
--
Wortham, Carrie
VMI
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault B Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herzog, Sophia
Case Western Res
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
1
Tylock, Rebecca
Stevens IT (NJ)
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
3
Snell, Lauren
Christopher Newp
3.10m
(10'2)
1
3
Eberly, Caitlin
George Mason
3.10m
(10'2)
1
5
Kidd, Brittany
Marietta
3.10m
(10'2)
1
6
Dickson, Ashlee
Denison
2.95m
(9'8)
1
7
Dziewisz, Jill
Lynchburg
2.80m
(9'2)
1
8
Geary, Kristen
Denison
2.80m
(9'2)
1
10
Kline, Katie
Lynchburg
2.65m
(8'8.25)
1
9
Dixon, Katie
Case Western Res
2.65m
(8'8.25)
1
11
Dannhauser, Leigh
Washington & Lee
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
12
Dolinger, Kelsey
Christopher Newp
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
13
Pabst, Caitlyn
Christopher Newp
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
14
Hagan, Alexandra
Washington & Lee
2.35m
(7'8.5)
1
15
Reap, Amanda
Christopher Newp
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
16
Cunningham, Kaci
Marietta
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
--
Langley, Taryn
Christopher Newp
NH
(--)
1
--
Chiovari, Kristen
Lynchburg
NH
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denger, Amanda
George Mason
4,674
1
2
Hollinger, Erin
Case Western Res
4,065
1
3
Wagner, Sara
Shippensburg
3,843
1
4
Mebane, Courtney
Virginia Wesleya
3,734
1
5
Crowley, Danielle
Christopher Newp
3,396
1
6
Slonaker, Katie
Shippensburg
3,306
1
7
Ezenwa, Enuma
Christopher Newp
3,231
1
8
Bartley, Noel
Christopher Newp
3,008
1
9
Gershom, Tori
Case Western Res
2,988
1
10
Davis, Bailey
Shippensburg
2,787
1
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denger, Amanda
George Mason
15.80
2
739
2
Crowley, Danielle
Christopher Newp
15.84
1
734
3
Mebane, Courtney
Virginia Wesleya
15.85
1
733
4
Hollinger, Erin
Case Western Res
16.09
3
703
5
Thompson, Marissa
Washington & Lee
16.41
3
665
6
Wagner, Sara
Shippensburg
16.61
3
641
7
Slonaker, Katie
Shippensburg
17.37
2
555
8
Ezenwa, Enuma
Christopher Newp
17.51
2
540
9
Gershom, Tori
Case Western Res
17.87
2
502
10
Bartley, Noel
Christopher Newp
18.15
3
473
11
Davis, Bailey
Shippensburg
18.17
1
471
--
Fugate, Janey
Washington & Lee
DNF
1
Womens Heptathlon: 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denger, Amanda
George Mason
25.33
2
857
2
Mebane, Courtney
Virginia Wesleya
27.43
2
676
3
Crowley, Danielle
Christopher Newp
27.64
2
659
4
Ezenwa, Enuma
Christopher Newp
27.70
1
655
5
Hollinger, Erin
Case Western Res
27.73
2
652
6
Wagner, Sara
Shippensburg
28.22
1
614
7
Davis, Bailey
Shippensburg
28.38
2
601
8
Slonaker, Katie
Shippensburg
28.95
1
558
9
Gershom, Tori
Case Western Res
29.12
1
545
10
Bartley, Noel
Christopher Newp
29.48
1
519
Womens Heptathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denger, Amanda
George Mason
2:28.30
1
714
2
Mebane, Courtney
Virginia Wesleya
2:29.35
1
701
3
Hollinger, Erin
Case Western Res
2:36.66
1
612
4
Ezenwa, Enuma
Christopher Newp
2:37.90
1
597
5
Bartley, Noel
Christopher Newp
2:48.20
1
482
6
Wagner, Sara
Shippensburg
2:48.82
1
476
7
Slonaker, Katie
Shippensburg
2:50.11
1
462
8
Davis, Bailey
Shippensburg
2:51.50
1
448
9
Crowley, Danielle
Christopher Newp
2:53.56
1
427
10
Gershom, Tori
Case Western Res
3:18.78
1
210
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hollinger, Erin
Case Western Res
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
842
2
Denger, Amanda
George Mason
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
666
3
Mebane, Courtney
Virginia Wesleya
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
599
3
Wagner, Sara
Shippensburg
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
599
3
Crowley, Danielle
Christopher Newp
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
599
6
Ezenwa, Enuma
Christopher Newp
1.45m
(4'9)
1
566
7
Bartley, Noel
Christopher Newp
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
534
7
Gershom, Tori
Case Western Res
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
534
9
Slonaker, Katie
Shippensburg
1.36m
(4'5.5)
1
470
10
Davis, Bailey
Shippensburg
1.33m
(4'4.25)
1
439
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denger, Amanda
George Mason
33.79m
(110'10.25)
1
549
2
Wagner, Sara
Shippensburg
26.31m
(86'3.75)
1
407
3
Hollinger, Erin
Case Western Res
23.39m
(76'8.75)
1
352
4
Slonaker, Katie
Shippensburg
21.84m
(71'7.75)
1
323
5
Gershom, Tori
Case Western Res
21.00m
(68'10.75)
1
307
6
Crowley, Danielle
Christopher Newp
20.06m
(65'9.75)
1
290
7
Mebane, Courtney
Virginia Wesleya
16.74m
(54'11)
1
229
8
Bartley, Noel
Christopher Newp
16.64m
(54'7)
1
227
9
Davis, Bailey
Shippensburg
14.34m
(47'0.5)
1
185
10
Ezenwa, Enuma
Christopher Newp
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
156
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denger, Amanda
George Mason
4.96m
(16'3.25)
1
548
2
Wagner, Sara
Shippensburg
4.93m
(16'2)
1
540
3
Hollinger, Erin
Case Western Res
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
495
4
Mebane, Courtney
Virginia Wesleya
4.64m
(15'2.5)
1
464
5
Slonaker, Katie
Shippensburg
4.52m
(14'9.75)
1
433
6
Ezenwa, Enuma
Christopher Newp
4.44m
(14'6.75)
1
413
7
Gershom, Tori
Case Western Res
4.43m
(14'6.25)
1
411
8
Crowley, Danielle
Christopher Newp
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
367
9
Bartley, Noel
Christopher Newp
4.09m
(13'5)
1
329
10
Davis, Bailey
Shippensburg
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
276
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denger, Amanda
George Mason
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
601
2
Wagner, Sara
Shippensburg
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
566
3
Slonaker, Katie
Shippensburg
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
505
4
Gershom, Tori
Case Western Res
9.23m
(30'3.25)
1
479
5
Bartley, Noel
Christopher Newp
8.69m
(28'6)
1
444
6
Hollinger, Erin
Case Western Res
8.15m
(26'8.75)
1
409
7
Davis, Bailey
Shippensburg
7.50m
(24'7.25)
1
367
8
Mebane, Courtney
Virginia Wesleya
6.95m
(22'9.5)
1
332
9
Crowley, Danielle
Christopher Newp
6.76m
(22'2)
1
320
10
Ezenwa, Enuma
Christopher Newp
6.51m
(21'4.25)
1
304
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#washington-and-lee
#washington-lee
#track
#and
#field
#carnival
656 shares:
Washington and Lee Outdoor Carnival
,
Allegheny College Track and Field and Cross Country - Meadville, Pennsylvania
,
Bridgewater College Track and Field and Cross Country - Bridgewater, Virginia
,
Carnegie Mellon University Track and Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
ross
test
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 19th 2012, 7:55pm
History for Marietta College Track and Field and Cross Country - Marietta, Ohio
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
37
2022
42
2021
48
2020
16
2019
44
2018
38
2017
39
2016
33
2015
32
2014
24
40
2013
29
84
2012
31
26
2011
1
3
2010
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#washington-and-lee
#washington-lee
#track
#and
#field
#carnival
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!