RS/OH
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Marietta College Track and Field and Cross Country - Marietta, Ohio
Pioneers
Irvine Bldg, Marietta, Ohio, 45750, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Simon Sanders
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (1 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (6 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - UNC Charlotte 49er Classic
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 16th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
UNC Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 19, 2015 to Mar 21, 2015
University of North Carolina Charlotte, Charlotte, NC, US
Timing/Results by:
Flash Results, Inc. - Mooresville - NC - Timi
« Filter Results by Team: »
Allen
Apex Vaulting
Asheville Ru
Baldwin-Wallace
Beast Stuff
Belmont Abbe,Belmon
Benedict
Brevard
Clark Atlanta
Converse College
Cumberlands
Davidson
DePaul
East Carolina
East Tennessee State
Eastern Illinois
Edinboro U of PA
Gardner-Webb
HammerGloves.com
Hiskicks
Indiana Tech
IUPUI
Ivory Coast
Johnson C. Smith
Kenyon
Kutztown
Marietta
Mars Hill
Miami (OH)
Milligan
Montreat
Morehead State
North Carolina-Asheville
North Carolina-Charlotte
North Greenville
Otterbein
Pfeiffer University
Providence Day
Queens (NC)
Radford
Ramapo
Roanoke Valley Elite
Shawnee State
Shore Athletic Club
South Carolina Upstate
St Peter's
Unattached
Warrior Elite
West Virginia Wesleyan
Wheeling Jesuit
Wingate
Winthrop
Wofford
WuPax
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Dec
|
Dec: 100m
|
Dec: 110h
|
Dec: 1500m
|
Dec: 400m
|
Dec: Discus
|
Dec: HJ
|
Dec: Javelin
|
Dec: LJ
|
Dec: PV
|
Dec: Shot
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 100h
|
Hep: 200m
|
Hep: 800m
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: Javelin
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: Shot
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pendergrass, Deviyon
Unattached
10.43
nwi
1
2
Flynn, Rodriquez
10
Benedict
10.48
nwi
1
3
Wannamaker, Devin
11
North Greenville
10.62
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Kevin
Unattached
10.62
nwi
1
5
Shank, Khyran
12
North Carolina-C
10.65
nwi
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stanley, Trevor
10
Indiana Tech
10.47
nwi
1
1
Bynum, Anthony
11
North Carolina-C
10.54
nwi
4
2
Flynn, Rodriquez
10
Benedict
10.54
nwi
1
2
Pendergrass, Deviyon
Unattached
10.55
nwi
4
1
Wannamaker, Devin
11
North Greenville
10.59
nwi
9
1
Johnson, Kevin
Unattached
10.62
nwi
2
1
Shank, Khyran
12
North Carolina-C
10.65
nwi
3
1
Henderson, Cole
12
Wingate
10.66
nwi
5
2
Edwards III, Harris
11
Indiana Tech
10.66
nwi
2
1
Broaden, John
11
Indiana Tech
10.70
nwi
11
3
Taylor, Fred
12
Cumberlands
10.72
nwi
2
1
Hendricks, Jeff
11
North Carolina-C
10.82
nwi
6
1
Williams, Wendall
11
Cumberlands
10.82
nwi
8
4
McRae, Trey
12
Unattached
10.88
nwi
2
1
Brown, Xavier
9
East Carolina
10.90
nwi
7
2
Myers, James
9
Mars Hill
10.92
nwi
11
2
Sharbahn, Wayne
10
Indiana Tech
10.92
nwi
5
2
Tyson, Jalen
9
North Carolina-C
10.97
nwi
7
2
Marcano, Mike
11
St Peter's
10.98
nwi
6
2
Burnette, Jacob
12
Wingate
10.98
nwi
9
3
Powell, Deanti
9
Edinboro U of PA
10.98
nwi
6
3
Jamison, Patrick
9
South Carolina U
10.99
nwi
1
1
Service, Rajiv
12
Johnson C. Smith
11.04
nwi
10
2
Raiteri, Carlo
12
Winthrop
11.04
nwi
8
3
Beidleman, Benjamin
11
Baldwin-Wallace
11.06
nwi
11
3
Henry, Antonio
9
Johnson C. Smith
11.06
nwi
4
3
Curry, Randy
12
Unattached
11.07
nwi
5
3
Ryder, Quinn
12
Queens (NC)
11.09
nwi
7
4
Crawford, Malik
10
Gardner-Webb
11.10
nwi
7
4
Diana, Kevin
10
Ramapo
11.13
nwi
4
4
Plunkett, Jamahl
9
North Carolina-C
11.13
nwi
5
5
Taylor, Patrick
9
East Tennessee S
11.13
nwi
7
4
Ford, Brandon
10
Cumberlands
11.17
nwi
6
2
Black, Christian
11
Cumberlands
11.19
nwi
10
3
Ellis, David
9
Johnson C. Smith
11.19
nwi
10
4
Moore, Matthew
10
East Tennessee S
11.20
nwi
10
6
Williams, Jaleel
9
South Carolina U
11.22
nwi
7
5
Dowell, Phillip
11
Ramapo
11.23
nwi
5
3
Scott, Avery
11
Winthrop
11.24
nwi
9
4
Brown, Tomorik
9
Wingate
11.26
nwi
9
1
Robinson, Troy
10
Baldwin-Wallace
11.29
nwi
12
4
Valley, Dexter
10
St Peter's
11.30
nwi
11
5
Sivels, Dez
11
West Virginia We
11.30
nwi
2
1
McCauley, Scotty
9
North Greenville
11.31
nwi
13
2
Nelson, Anthony
11
Edinboro U of PA
11.32
nwi
12
4
Washington, Theodore
9
Baldwin-Wallace
11.32
nwi
1
5
Pyles, John
11
Otterbein
11.32
nwi
10
5
Powers, Joshua
12
Unattached
11.32
nwi
9
3
holt, jaylon
Unattached
11.34
nwi
8
3
Werner, Frank
11
Queens (NC)
11.35
nwi
12
4
Brown, Justin
10
Unattached
11.36
nwi
8
2
Brown, Wellington
11
St Peter's
11.37
nwi
13
4
Bonner, Trae
9
North Greenville
11.38
nwi
12
5
Ivey, Charles
12
Edinboro U of PA
11.39
nwi
1
6
Barlette, Nick
9
Edinboro U of PA
11.41
nwi
2
5
Johnson, Ray
9
Unattached
11.42
nwi
6
5
Gardner, Darius
12
Belmont Abbe,Bel
11.46
nwi
11
5
Gary, Herb
11
Indiana Tech
11.47
nwi
12
6
Mosley, Markus
9
East Carolina
11.49
nwi
9
3
McNamara, Joe
9
North Carolina-A
11.50
nwi
13
6
Evans-Whitehart, Marquis
11
Gardner-Webb
11.52
nwi
6
5
Casey, Tyler
9
Wingate
11.54
nwi
8
6
Flynn, Jaquan
Unattached
11.58
nwi
12
6
Thomas, Nigel
11
Unattached
11.60
nwi
5
7
Stone, Jay
9
East Carolina
11.60
nwi
6
6
McDuffie, WIlliam
10
Allen
11.62
nwi
8
6
White, Chris
12
Winthrop
11.66
nwi
11
6
Devaney, Keenan
10
North Carolina-A
11.71
nwi
1
4
Broome, Christian
11
Johnson C. Smith
11.76
nwi
13
7
Jones, Chanti
9
North Greenville
11.76
nwi
12
5
Simmons, Zaunce
Unattached
11.80
nwi
13
5
Brown, Michael
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
11.80
nwi
4
7
Williams, Colin
11
Marietta
11.81
nwi
5
6
Shinn, Kyle
12
Edinboro U of PA
11.85
nwi
4
2
Robinson, Carrington
10
Indiana Tech
11.88
nwi
3
6
Amon, Tarik
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
11.88
nwi
13
3
Derick, MCCord
10
Allen
11.92
nwi
3
7
Williams, TJ
11
Indiana Tech
11.96
nwi
1
4
Jones, Darryl
12
Baldwin-Wallace
11.97
nwi
3
5
Nuhfer, Thomas
10
Edinboro U of PA
11.99
nwi
3
7
Benthem de Grave, Alex
11
Kenyon
12.07
nwi
7
7
Ibrahim, Sammy
11
Baldwin-Wallace
12.19
nwi
4
6
Ludd, Johnny
Unattached
12.26
nwi
10
7
Mckenzie, Justin
9
Indiana Tech
12.26
nwi
8
7
Brown, Shiquel
10
Wingate
NT
nwi
9
8
Greer, Daniel
11
North Carolina-C
NT
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pendergrass, Deviyon
Unattached
20.76
nwi
1
2
Hyman, Waynee
11
Johnson C. Smith
21.12
nwi
1
3
Cunningham, Joshua
10
Johnson C. Smith
21.62
nwi
1
4
Tomu, Tonderai
12
Unattached
21.68
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bynum, Anthony
11
North Carolina-C
20.85
nwi
3
1
Pendergrass, Deviyon
Unattached
20.90
nwi
2
1
Broaden, John
11
Indiana Tech
21.24
nwi
6
1
Hyman, Waynee
11
Johnson C. Smith
21.34
nwi
1
1
Edwards III, Harris
11
Indiana Tech
21.35
nwi
9
2
Stanley, Trevor
10
Indiana Tech
21.38
nwi
1
1
Tomu, Tonderai
12
Unattached
21.55
nwi
5
2
Cunningham, Joshua
10
Johnson C. Smith
21.62
nwi
9
1
Shank, Khyran
12
North Carolina-C
21.63
nwi
4
1
Henderson, Cole
12
Wingate
21.81
nwi
18
1
Feyersinger, Sebastian
9
DePaul
21.84
nwi
15
1
Taylor, Fred
12
Cumberlands
21.85
nwi
16
3
Bottoms, Charles
10
DePaul
21.93
nwi
9
1
Raiteri, Carlo
12
Winthrop
21.98
nwi
10
2
Beidleman, Benjamin
11
Baldwin-Wallace
22.00
nwi
4
2
Curry, Randy
12
Unattached
22.03
nwi
6
1
Powell, Deanti
9
Edinboro U of PA
22.13
nwi
14
3
Bryant, Phillip
10
North Carolina-C
22.19
nwi
6
1
Robinson, Troy
10
Baldwin-Wallace
22.21
nwi
17
1
hargrove, deallen
11
Unattached
22.24
nwi
8
2
Service, Rajiv
12
Johnson C. Smith
22.24
nwi
17
1
Hamilton, Brian
12
North Carolina-C
22.26
nwi
7
3
Hendricks, Jeff
11
North Carolina-C
22.28
nwi
1
2
Diana, Kevin
10
Ramapo
22.32
nwi
7
1
Ryder, Quinn
12
Queens (NC)
22.41
nwi
12
2
Valley, Dexter
10
St Peter's
22.42
nwi
15
2
Burnette, Jacob
12
Wingate
22.42
nwi
8
4
Hill, Render
11
Winthrop
22.47
nwi
1
4
Brennand-McClemont, Dyla
11
Winthrop
22.53
nwi
6
4
Lewis, Zach
11
Queens (NC)
22.55
nwi
9
2
Henry, Antonio
9
Johnson C. Smith
22.57
nwi
18
2
Black, Christian
11
Cumberlands
22.60
nwi
3
2
Plunkett, Jamahl
9
North Carolina-C
22.61
nwi
5
2
Harris, Jeremy
9
Queens (NC)
22.62
nwi
16
3
Sumpter, Jordan
9
North Greenville
22.63
nwi
15
5
Tyson, Jalen
9
North Carolina-C
22.67
nwi
6
3
Ellis, David
9
Johnson C. Smith
22.69
nwi
16
3
Hostetler, Jacob
9
Davidson
22.72
nwi
8
2
Crawford, Malik
10
Gardner-Webb
22.74
nwi
12
3
Ford, Brandon
10
Cumberlands
22.75
nwi
3
1
Marcano, Mike
11
St Peter's
22.76
nwi
11
2
Pyles, John
11
Otterbein
22.76
nwi
2
5
Jamison, Patrick
9
South Carolina U
22.79
nwi
9
1
Kinlaw, Devante
9
Allen
22.80
nwi
13
3
Bonner, Trae
9
North Greenville
22.82
nwi
12
3
Martin, Joseph
11
Gardner-Webb
22.83
nwi
5
4
Williams, Jaleel
9
South Carolina U
22.85
nwi
5
4
Louis, Steph-Yves
12
Belmont Abbe,Bel
22.92
nwi
15
3
Evans, Tyreese
9
Winthrop
22.93
nwi
17
2
Booker, Phillip
10
East Tennessee S
23.04
nwi
11
3
Ash-Shakoor, Jibril
9
North Carolina-C
23.05
nwi
2
3
Ivey, Charles
12
Edinboro U of PA
23.05
nwi
7
2
Winters, Noah
12
Kenyon
23.07
nwi
13
4
Sivels, Dez
11
West Virginia We
23.11
nwi
2
3
Brown, Tomorik
9
Wingate
23.14
nwi
18
4
Barlette, Nick
9
Edinboro U of PA
23.18
nwi
17
5
Rizzo, Anthony
9
Queens (NC)
23.19
nwi
17
5
Nelson, Anthony
11
Edinboro U of PA
23.20
nwi
15
6
Keaton, Malik
9
North Carolina-C
23.21
nwi
9
3
McDuffie, WIlliam
10
Allen
23.24
nwi
13
4
Powers, Joshua
12
Unattached
23.27
nwi
12
5
Mosley, Markus
9
East Carolina
23.27
nwi
5
4
Scott, Avery
11
Winthrop
23.31
nwi
3
3
White, Chris
12
Winthrop
23.35
nwi
4
4
Greer, Daniel
11
North Carolina-C
23.36
nwi
7
2
McCauley, Scotty
9
North Greenville
23.43
nwi
10
5
Moore, Nate
10
West Virginia We
23.58
nwi
7
2
Silvey, Caleb
9
Gardner-Webb
23.61
nwi
14
3
McNamara, Joe
9
North Carolina-A
23.61
nwi
11
4
Broome, Christian
11
Johnson C. Smith
23.62
nwi
13
5
Seiba Moris, Jose Miguel
9
Wingate
23.62
nwi
13
4
Thompson, Blair
9
Otterbein
23.68
nwi
4
3
Ray, Omar
11
Wingate
23.70
nwi
10
4
Lake, Bradley
9
Marietta
23.71
nwi
11
6
Dailey, Niles
10
West Virginia We
23.75
nwi
6
3
Gardner, Darius
12
Belmont Abbe,Bel
23.79
nwi
14
4
Evans-Whitehart, Marquis
11
Gardner-Webb
23.79
nwi
16
4
Simmons, Zaunce
Unattached
23.85
nwi
8
5
Melvin, Zachary
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
23.86
nwi
2
5
Evans-Hensley, Darien
10
Gardner-Webb
23.88
nwi
12
4
Flynn, Jaquan
Unattached
23.95
nwi
18
4
Bailey, Ransford
11
Marietta
24.05
nwi
10
6
Sanders, Simon
12
Marietta
24.07
nwi
12
6
Jones, Darryl
12
Baldwin-Wallace
24.16
nwi
2
6
Nuhfer, Thomas
10
Edinboro U of PA
24.44
nwi
5
6
Sargent, Greg
12
Davidson
24.53
nwi
15
5
Amon, Tarik
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
24.55
nwi
4
5
Watson, Ar'Reon
9
Kenyon
24.62
nwi
1
7
Ibrahim, Sammy
11
Baldwin-Wallace
24.98
nwi
5
5
Benthem de Grave, Alex
11
Kenyon
25.33
nwi
8
4
Zaas, Tanner
12
Kenyon
25.34
nwi
14
5
Cutler, Charles
10
Kenyon
25.48
nwi
10
7
Brown, Michael
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
25.50
nwi
9
7
Derick, MCCord
10
Allen
25.51
nwi
12
5
Ludd, Johnny
Unattached
25.79
nwi
14
6
Williams, Colin
11
Marietta
NT
nwi
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cunningham, Joshua
10
Johnson C. Smith
47.28
1
2
Tomu, Tonderai
12
Unattached
47.48
1
3
Hyman, Waynee
11
Johnson C. Smith
47.81
1
4
Lascelles, Jermaine
9
St Peter's
48.20
1
5
Bottoms, Charles
10
DePaul
48.62
1
6
Feyersinger, Sebastian
9
DePaul
48.79
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Cunningham, Joshua
10
Johnson C. Smith
48.08
8
1
Hyman, Waynee
11
Johnson C. Smith
48.30
12
2
Tomu, Tonderai
12
Unattached
48.78
12
1
Hester, John
10
Indiana Tech
48.87
2
1
Lascelles, Jermaine
9
St Peter's
48.91
11
1
Sweezer, Saadiq
9
North Carolina-C
48.93
1
1
Bottoms, Charles
10
DePaul
49.04
5
1
Feyersinger, Sebastian
9
DePaul
49.07
6
2
Lewis, Zach
11
Queens (NC)
49.32
5
1
Curry, Randy
12
Unattached
49.34
4
2
Marrow, Devon
10
Indiana Tech
49.54
1
1
Wilson, Joe
12
East Carolina
49.84
7
2
Threats, Brandon
11
DePaul
49.91
11
1
Ivey, Charles
12
Edinboro U of PA
50.14
9
1
Kinlaw, Devante
9
Allen
50.22
13
3
Watson, Andre
10
Benedict
50.26
11
2
Butler, Travis
12
Wofford
50.68
8
3
Harris, Jeremy
9
Queens (NC)
50.73
8
2
Baker, Isaac
12
Baldwin-Wallace
50.75
6
2
jones, ryan
12
Unattached
51.08
2
1
Hill, Render
11
Winthrop
51.29
10
2
Rodriguez, Erik
11
Montreat
51.40
7
3
Rizzo, Anthony
9
Queens (NC)
51.43
12
2
Seiba Moris, Jose Miguel
9
Wingate
51.47
10
3
Ray, Omar
11
Wingate
51.63
2
4
Rankin, Sergeneno
9
North Carolina-A
51.63
11
1
Barringer, Cullen
9
Winthrop
51.76
3
2
Williams, Jonathan
11
North Greenville
51.76
9
3
Thierfielder, Joe
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
51.88
1
3
Allen, Marlon
9
Mars Hill
51.88
6
3
Foote, Jonathon
10
East Tennessee S
51.96
7
2
Hostetler, Jacob
9
Davidson
52.10
4
4
Parrott, Sam
12
Wofford
52.20
7
4
Stephenson, Gawayne
10
Johnson C. Smith
52.24
8
4
Stevens, Chase
10
North Carolina-A
52.32
2
2
Lohr, Joel
9
Edinboro U of PA
52.52
13
4
Winters, Noah
12
Kenyon
52.54
12
4
Silvey, Caleb
9
Gardner-Webb
52.55
1
3
Ransom, Matt
9
Wofford
52.58
5
4
Pullen, Scott
12
Wingate
52.69
6
5
Lake, Bradley
9
Marietta
52.69
8
6
Freeman, Chris
9
West Virginia We
52.85
8
5
Simpson, Nick
10
Edinboro U of PA
52.86
2
5
Thompson, Blair
9
Otterbein
52.97
7
5
Westfall, Craig
10
West Virginia We
52.99
11
3
Sucharski, Andrew
10
Otterbein
53.02
4
2
Sanders, Simon
12
Marietta
53.06
3
5
Evans, Tyreese
9
Winthrop
53.26
6
3
Frasier, Orlando
10
Morehead State
53.29
3
6
Thompson, Lamar
9
West Virginia We
53.54
11
4
Martinez, Erick
9
Otterbein
53.56
5
3
Melvin, Zachary
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
53.86
9
3
Zaas, Tanner
12
Kenyon
54.07
10
5
Flynn, Jaquan
Unattached
54.36
1
6
Whitaker, Justin
12
Wofford
54.45
1
4
Cerdeiras, Eduardo
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
54.87
9
4
Bennett, Zach
10
West Virginia We
54.90
4
4
Lacy, Eric
9
Otterbein
54.92
3
4
Mallory, Caleb
9
Montreat
55.44
10
5
Watson, Ar'Reon
9
Kenyon
55.51
10
5
Sargent, Greg
12
Davidson
55.51
9
6
Cutler, Charles
10
Kenyon
56.76
10
3
Shuman, Adam
10
Montreat
1:02.67
13
5
Deese, Shawn
12
Brevard
1:04.40
4
6
Chang, Jerry
9
Davidson
NT
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Kevin
12
Hiskicks
1:51.53
1
2
jones, ryan
12
Unattached
1:52.94
1
3
Crisp, Vincent
12
Unattached
1:54.07
1
1
Gopel, Richard
11
Otterbein
1:54.08
2
2
del Giudice, Sal
12
Davidson
1:54.14
2
1
Woodard, Marcquel
9
Gardner-Webb
1:54.34
4
4
Weaver, Lance
11
St Peter's
1:54.86
1
3
Wefing, Corey
9
Edinboro U of PA
1:55.05
2
5
Walton Jr., Carl
11
North Carolina-C
1:55.06
1
2
Rodriguez, Erik
11
Montreat
1:55.87
4
3
Osborne, Patrick
11
North Carolina-A
1:56.09
4
4
Wamer, Ravon
12
North Greenville
1:56.14
4
1
Michaels, Alex
11
Wofford
1:56.27
3
2
Phillips, Ryan
11
Davidson
1:56.51
3
1
Parks, Joshua
9
Gardner-Webb
1:56.53
5
3
Lane, Justin
10
East Carolina
1:56.96
3
4
Joyner, Matthew
11
East Tennessee S
1:57.00
3
5
West, Geovanni
11
Benedict
1:57.07
4
2
Jones, Travis
11
Otterbein
1:57.28
5
6
Gray, Devin
10
Cumberlands
1:57.29
4
7
Wilson, Ashton
9
East Tennessee S
1:57.32
4
3
Stevens, Chase
10
North Carolina-A
1:57.39
5
4
Barrett, Josh
9
North Carolina-C
1:57.40
2
4
Robertson, Ian
9
Davidson
1:57.41
5
8
Dixon, Clay
11
Morehead State
1:57.52
4
5
Pullen, Scott
12
Wingate
1:57.63
5
1
Black, Tre'
9
North Greenville
1:57.72
6
5
Warriner, Matthew
10
East Tennessee S
1:57.81
2
5
Miller, Austin
12
East Carolina
1:57.81
3
6
Cypress, Avery
9
Queens (NC)
1:58.09
5
7
Gibson, Heath
Unattached
1:58.24
5
1
Johnson, Matthew
Unattached
1:58.55
10
2
Castello, Dan
9
South Carolina U
1:58.59
6
6
Mann, Kent
10
North Carolina-C
1:58.61
1
1
Wheeler, Terrence
9
Benedict
1:58.69
7
3
Corson, Francis
10
Davidson
1:59.12
6
9
Reyes, Cesar
Unattached
1:59.29
4
2
Schumacher, Calin
11
South Carolina U
1:59.32
7
8
Corson, Kellen
12
Unattached
1:59.57
5
3
Hill, Andrew
9
North Greenville
1:59.67
7
4
Shinn, Kyle
12
Edinboro U of PA
1:59.73
7
4
Lapp, Javan
Asheville Ru
1:59.75
6
6
Hare, Andre
10
Benedict
1:59.85
3
5
DiBridge, Samuel
9
Winthrop
2:00.44
6
5
Williams, Jonathan
11
North Greenville
2:00.59
7
1
Greeson, Austin
10
Wingate
2:00.70
8
10
Ritchie, Ramsay
9
Davidson
2:00.79
4
6
Lohr, Joel
9
Edinboro U of PA
2:00.90
6
9
Bridges, Loftin
9
Winthrop
2:01.16
5
7
Hensley, Ben
9
Wofford
2:01.20
6
8
Perry, Jason
9
North Carolina-A
2:01.37
6
10
Rennix, Mark
12
South Carolina U
2:01.63
5
2
Gaudin, Anthony
9
Wingate
2:01.66
10
9
Simpson, Nick
10
Edinboro U of PA
2:01.78
6
2
Posner, Cameron
10
Otterbein
2:02.19
8
3
Jeffers, Brady
10
Baldwin-Wallace
2:02.53
8
6
Edwards, Dillon
11
Pfeiffer Univers
2:02.82
7
4
Lacy, Eric
9
Otterbein
2:02.96
8
5
Thompson, Denton
12
Otterbein
2:03.05
8
6
Pratt, Cameron
10
South Carolina U
2:03.05
8
1
Sumpter, Jordan
9
North Greenville
2:03.30
9
3
Williams, Robert
9
Queens (NC)
2:03.51
10
7
Garrison, Dontonio
11
Mars Hill
2:03.60
8
4
Lancaster, Daniel
9
Montreat
2:03.92
10
5
Collins, Jacob
9
South Carolina U
2:04.30
10
6
Barbehenn, Alton
10
Kenyon
2:04.40
10
7
Schmidt, Ben
12
Unattached
2:04.60
7
2
Corbett, Kendon
10
Wingate
2:04.78
9
3
Martinez, Erick
9
Otterbein
2:04.87
9
7
Wagner, Jonathan
10
Unattached
2:05.06
10
8
Lee, Joshua
10
South Carolina U
2:05.32
10
9
Winters, Noah
12
Kenyon
2:05.37
10
4
Hager, David
9
North Carolina-A
2:05.39
9
8
Frasier, Orlando
10
Morehead State
2:05.42
7
10
Birdwhistell, Chilton
9
North Carolina-A
2:05.66
10
8
Cerdeiras, Eduardo
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
2:05.95
8
11
Cronk, Aaron
11
Gardner-Webb
2:06.05
10
5
Nowak, Daniel
10
Edinboro U of PA
2:06.10
9
6
Torre, Juan
9
Wingate
2:06.60
9
7
Abbott, Zach
9
West Virginia We
2:06.88
9
12
Welborn, Brandon
9
Montreat
2:07.27
10
8
Roof, Andrew
12
Montreat
2:07.42
9
9
Kirse, Nathan
10
North Carolina-A
2:07.80
8
1
Fink, Jacob
10
North Carolina-A
2:08.58
11
10
Sucharski, Andrew
10
Otterbein
2:08.76
8
9
massie, kennard
9
Pfeiffer Univers
2:09.22
7
9
Stoll, Tate
11
Baldwin-Wallace
2:10.89
9
2
Selig-Addiss, Riley
11
Kenyon
2:11.29
11
10
Long, Aaron
11
Baldwin-Wallace
2:11.52
9
3
Stutts, William
9
Wofford
2:11.87
11
11
Egbert, Matthew
10
Winthrop
2:12.18
9
4
Woodward, Marvin
9
Johnson C. Smith
2:12.40
11
5
White, Adam
12
Unattached
2:13.34
11
6
Covington, Tyler
9
Montreat
2:13.96
11
11
Robinson, Isaiah
9
West Virginia We
2:14.11
8
7
Cook, Matthew
11
Gardner-Webb
2:15.07
11
8
Pine, Jackson
10
Kenyon
2:15.76
11
9
Levitt, Jon
11
Kenyon
2:18.28
11
10
Hammett, Eric
10
Winthrop
2:18.49
11
11
Deryck, Sean
9
Kenyon
2:45.19
11
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hernandez, Jeremy
9
Ramapo
3:53.33
1
2
Baldwin, Angus
11
East Tennessee S
3:54.42
1
1
Breedlove, Jeremy
9
IUPUI
3:55.53
2
2
Adair, Matt
11
Indiana Tech
3:55.90
2
3
Cline, William
11
East Carolina
3:58.08
2
3
Juelis, Paul
11
Ramapo
3:58.18
1
4
Martykiewicz, Elliot
11
Edinboro U of PA
3:58.36
2
4
Tuohy, Peter
12
Ramapo
3:58.71
1
5
Tecle, Abel
10
East Carolina
3:58.78
2
6
Jalovy, Filip
12
East Tennessee S
3:58.85
2
7
Miller, Thomas
11
East Tennessee S
3:59.16
2
8
Hubner, Mitch
11
IUPUI
3:59.36
2
5
Rotz, Nick
11
North Carolina-C
3:59.42
1
1
Dentamo, Getisso
11
North Carolina-C
4:00.68
3
2
Chase, Adam
12
East Tennessee S
4:00.86
3
9
Miller, Austin
12
East Carolina
4:02.09
2
3
Nobles, Tom
9
Unattached
4:02.37
3
10
Joyner, Matthew
11
East Tennessee S
4:02.78
2
6
Tamayo, Mike
Unattached
4:02.79
1
4
Lapp, Javan
Asheville Ru
4:02.92
3
5
Beamer, Daniel
9
Unattached
4:02.95
3
1
Gopel, Richard
11
Otterbein
4:03.19
4
2
White, Isaiah
9
IUPUI
4:04.39
4
3
Michaels, Alex
11
Wofford
4:04.59
4
4
Maloney, Jimmy
10
Queens (NC)
4:05.73
4
5
Runyan, Luke
9
Indiana Tech
4:06.13
4
6
Sonnenfeldt, Daniel
10
East Tennessee S
4:06.16
3
7
Huff, Adam
Unattached
4:06.52
3
7
Wefing, Corey
9
Edinboro U of PA
4:06.82
1
6
Conn, Taylor
12
Shawnee State
4:06.93
4
8
Colven, Michael
12
North Carolina-C
4:07.07
3
7
Fox, Nat
11
Kenyon
4:07.69
4
8
Bridges, Loftin
9
Winthrop
4:07.87
4
1
Rennix, Mark
12
South Carolina U
4:08.43
5
9
Shermer, Chase
11
Mars Hill
4:08.43
4
9
Westfall, Nathan
12
IUPUI
4:08.60
3
10
Gaudin, Anthony
9
Wingate
4:09.38
4
2
Brookshire, Grayson
9
Morehead State
4:09.69
5
11
Ellerby, Carson
9
Unattached
4:10.10
2
10
Lane, Justin
10
East Carolina
4:10.32
3
11
Childers, Evan
10
Morehead State
4:10.62
4
3
Gibson, Heath
Unattached
4:10.64
5
11
Weaver, Lance
11
St Peter's
4:10.67
3
12
Clevenger, Eli
11
North Carolina-C
4:11.29
4
1
Gil-Jaurez, Jorge
11
Morehead State
4:11.53
6
4
Hill, Andrew
9
North Greenville
4:11.67
5
12
Crisp, Vincent
12
Unattached
4:11.94
3
5
Cypress, Avery
9
Queens (NC)
4:12.67
5
1
Kiprono, Hassan
9
Brevard
4:12.92
7
6
Birdwhistell, Chilton
9
North Carolina-A
4:13.15
5
7
Cummings, Christopher
Unattached
4:13.93
5
8
Tooke, Corey
9
Morehead State
4:14.35
5
13
DiBridge, Samuel
9
Winthrop
4:14.61
4
2
Jeffers, Brady
10
Baldwin-Wallace
4:14.63
7
3
Corson, Kellen
12
Unattached
4:15.02
7
9
Jones, Travis
11
Otterbein
4:15.06
5
4
Wamer, Ravon
12
North Greenville
4:15.56
7
10
Dixon, Clay
11
Morehead State
4:15.81
5
2
Lancaster, Daniel
9
Montreat
4:16.01
6
5
Wilamowski, Jonah
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
4:16.55
7
3
Black, Tre'
9
North Greenville
4:17.61
6
11
Doyle, Ryan
11
Wofford
4:17.81
5
4
Wagner, Jonathan
10
Unattached
4:17.82
6
5
Widenhouse, Cristian
9
Wofford
4:18.12
6
6
Thompson, Denton
12
Otterbein
4:18.16
6
12
Boyd, Brandon
9
Pfeiffer Univers
4:18.36
5
6
Edwards, Dillon
11
Pfeiffer Univers
4:18.51
7
13
Kirse, Nathan
10
North Carolina-A
4:18.72
5
7
Black, Marcus
10
West Virginia We
4:20.34
6
7
Smarr, Jaylee
9
Pfeiffer Univers
4:21.59
7
8
Collins, Jacob
9
South Carolina U
4:22.03
6
8
Roof, Andrew
12
Montreat
4:22.05
7
1
Rice, Jonathan
9
Wofford
4:22.60
8
9
West, Geovanni
11
Benedict
4:22.77
6
2
Fink, Jacob
10
North Carolina-A
4:24.55
8
10
Ray, Christian
9
Pfeiffer Univers
4:25.19
6
11
Meserve, Landon
10
Morehead State
4:27.01
6
3
Abbott, Zach
9
West Virginia We
4:27.11
8
9
Nowak, Daniel
10
Edinboro U of PA
4:27.14
7
4
Wheeler, Terrence
9
Benedict
4:27.40
8
14
Corbett, Kendon
10
Wingate
4:28.06
5
10
Hare, Andre
10
Benedict
4:30.18
7
12
Long, Aaron
11
Baldwin-Wallace
4:30.55
6
11
Covington, Tyler
9
Montreat
4:30.90
7
12
Welborn, Brandon
9
Montreat
4:32.75
7
5
Iverson, David
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
4:32.88
8
13
Crisanto, Ediberto
10
Benedict
4:33.65
7
14
Hammett, Eric
10
Winthrop
4:35.22
7
6
Garren, Brandon
10
Pfeiffer Univers
4:35.61
8
13
Egbert, Matthew
10
Winthrop
4:35.66
6
7
Lester, Patrick
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
4:37.11
8
8
Perry, Zach
9
Pfeiffer Univers
4:37.60
8
9
Caulley, Ryan
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
4:37.64
8
10
Torre, Juan
9
Wingate
4:43.04
8
11
White, Adam
12
Unattached
4:45.50
8
12
Voelzow, Micah
10
Brevard
4:49.27
8
13
Stanley, Caleb
9
Brevard
4:51.10
8
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stubbe, Yannick
9
Queens (NC)
8:28.65
1
2
Demlew, Dessie
10
Benedict
8:28.94
1
3
Lozano, Miguel
11
IUPUI
8:40.49
1
4
Moreau, Victor
9
Queens (NC)
8:41.14
1
5
Lagasse, Sam
11
Kenyon
8:42.44
1
6
PRUETT, DAMON
10
IUPUI
8:43.17
1
7
Gusew, Jon
10
Edinboro U of PA
8:51.24
1
8
White, Isaiah
9
IUPUI
8:52.62
1
9
Havenga, Henno
9
Queens (NC)
8:54.29
1
10
Zoltek, Brenden
11
Indiana Tech
8:54.53
1
1
Tebeje, Sammy
10
IUPUI
8:58.56
2
11
Cline, William
11
East Carolina
8:58.97
1
12
Fox, Nat
11
Kenyon
9:09.20
1
13
Kelly, Ryan
12
IUPUI
9:10.72
1
14
Childers, Evan
10
Morehead State
9:11.88
1
2
Tooke, Corey
9
Morehead State
9:12.41
2
15
Doyle, Ryan
11
Wofford
9:14.01
1
3
Boyd, Brandon
9
Pfeiffer Univers
9:14.21
2
4
Widenhouse, Cristian
9
Wofford
9:15.40
2
5
Brookshire, Grayson
9
Morehead State
9:17.47
2
6
Wilhoit, Josh
9
Pfeiffer Univers
9:26.84
2
7
Rice, Jonathan
9
Wofford
9:31.41
2
8
Dearth, Mathew
9
West Virginia We
9:34.01
2
9
Smarr, Jaylee
9
Pfeiffer Univers
9:36.59
2
10
Wilamowski, Jonah
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
9:36.72
2
11
Furman, Henry
10
Pfeiffer Univers
9:42.06
2
12
Iverson, David
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
9:43.52
2
13
Ray, Christian
9
Pfeiffer Univers
9:48.80
2
14
Gibson, Chris
11
Wingate
9:53.42
2
15
Laughlin, Chris
9
Pfeiffer Univers
9:53.50
2
16
Lester, Patrick
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
9:56.89
2
17
Tidwell, Alex
9
Wingate
9:57.10
2
16
Crisanto, Ediberto
10
Benedict
10:04.74
1
18
Caulley, Ryan
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
10:04.96
2
19
Garren, Brandon
10
Pfeiffer Univers
10:13.82
2
20
Gray, McKinley
9
Gardner-Webb
10:18.26
2
21
Haynes, James
10
Gardner-Webb
NT
2
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knapp, Andrew
12
Unattached
14:34.17
1
2
Demlew, Dessie
10
Benedict
14:40.66
1
3
PRUETT, DAMON
10
IUPUI
14:45.65
1
4
Nesbitt, Ahmad
11
North Greenville
14:46.78
1
5
Dubbs, Dakota
11
IUPUI
14:48.64
1
6
Beal, Sam
10
Cumberlands
14:52.10
1
7
Ohlman, Tom
12
IUPUI
14:52.59
1
8
Rodriguez, Bert
14:54.98
1
9
Forburger, Aaron
11
Davidson
15:01.34
1
10
Patel, Nepolian
10
Wingate
15:05.48
1
11
Putnam, Eric
8
Unattached
15:06.99
1
12
Trenary, Hunter
9
Morehead State
15:07.59
1
13
Zielinski, Joey
10
IUPUI
15:08.47
1
14
Ragains, Pryce
12
IUPUI
15:09.13
1
15
Hobbs, Marcus
11
Indiana Tech
15:12.32
1
16
Gill, Timothy
15:15.10
1
17
Schroeder, Adam
12
Shawnee State
15:15.44
1
18
Lagasse, Sam
11
Kenyon
15:16.01
1
1
Kelly, Ryan
12
IUPUI
15:19.83
2
19
Tebeje, Sammy
10
IUPUI
15:22.30
1
2
Howell, Billy
12
Ramapo
15:25.03
2
20
Kempney, Logan
12
Edinboro U of PA
15:26.46
1
3
McAfee, Nicholas
10
Shawnee State
15:30.49
2
4
Anderson, Jeremy
12
Shawnee State
15:32.22
2
5
Morrow, Martin
9
South Carolina U
15:33.27
2
6
Kountourogiannis, Theodo
10
South Carolina U
15:34.88
2
7
Winchester, Skyler
11
North Carolina-A
15:35.81
2
21
Cummings, Christopher
Unattached
15:36.21
1
22
McEntire, Jesse
15:38.06
1
8
Schmidt, Ben
12
Unattached
15:38.69
2
23
MOGOS, ABIEL
10
IUPUI
15:38.87
1
9
Richter, Ethan
9
Shawnee State
15:39.24
2
10
Blain, Parker
9
Shawnee State
15:41.75
2
11
Call, Benjamin
9
Cumberlands
15:42.64
2
12
Love, Alex
10
South Carolina U
15:42.66
2
13
Gilreath, James
9
Mars Hill
15:42.77
2
14
Brennan, Brian
10
Baldwin-Wallace
15:43.55
2
15
Ellison, Cody
12
South Carolina U
15:47.92
2
16
Ruppert, Jeremy
10
Morehead State
15:49.28
2
17
Herron, Alex
10
Davidson
15:51.07
2
24
Angell, David
Roanoke Valley E
15:51.08
1
18
Craig, Alex
10
Wingate
15:52.27
2
19
Matena, Daniel
Unattached
15:52.82
2
20
Milovich, Evan
9
Baldwin-Wallace
15:53.84
2
21
Mclaughin, Mike
9
Edinboro U of PA
15:53.87
2
22
Paradise, Kevin
12
North Carolina-A
15:58.25
2
23
O'Dell, Travis
9
Cumberlands
15:59.95
2
24
Catrine, Ryan
11
North Carolina-A
16:00.17
2
25
Werne, Zach
10
Shawnee State
16:05.87
2
26
Whitsell, Iszack
9
Morehead State
16:06.57
2
25
Schroeder, Michael
9
Davidson
16:06.79
1
27
Wilhoit, Josh
9
Pfeiffer Univers
16:06.96
2
28
Furman, Henry
10
Pfeiffer Univers
16:09.18
2
29
Patrick, Dominic
11
Edinboro U of PA
16:10.49
2
30
Wade, Daniel
9
North Greenville
16:15.30
2
31
Hickernell, Dustin
10
Wingate
16:17.64
2
32
Koch, Michael
9
Edinboro U of PA
16:21.89
2
33
Nathanson, Jacob
11
Cumberlands
16:31.42
2
34
Fuller, Matt
10
Edinboro U of PA
16:34.80
2
35
McGahee, Hunter
12
Wofford
16:38.55
2
36
Phillips, Jordan
12
Wingate
16:44.35
2
37
Laughlin, Chris
9
Pfeiffer Univers
16:52.31
2
38
Tidwell, Alex
9
Wingate
16:57.86
2
39
Herrera, Andres
11
Kenyon
17:05.20
2
40
Haynes, Kendall
10
Unattached
17:12.81
2
41
Ferguson, Jordan
10
North Greenville
17:21.08
2
26
Gates, Breydon
11
Shawnee State
NT
1
27
Sorrells, Connor
10
IUPUI
NT
1
42
Burgreen, Nathan
9
Radford
NT
2
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duffy, Sean
12
Unattached
9:20.10
1
2
Gill, Timothy
9:22.86
1
3
Zoltek, Brenden
11
Indiana Tech
9:26.12
1
4
Mills, Kevin
9
Winthrop
9:28.78
1
5
Miller, James
12
East Tennessee S
9:29.17
1
6
Borghetti-Metz, Haydn
9
East Tennessee S
9:33.85
1
7
Ruppe, Cameron
9
Winthrop
9:54.52
1
8
Oberfeitinger, Carl
9
East Tennessee S
9:59.00
1
9
Dyer, Kyle
11
Shawnee State
10:01.41
1
10
Posner, Cameron
10
Otterbein
10:03.19
1
11
Stowers, Wes
10
West Virginia We
10:07.60
1
12
Ferguson, Jordan
10
North Greenville
10:07.61
1
13
Longanacre, Chad
9
West Virginia We
10:15.91
1
14
Lerner, Daniel
11
Mars Hill
10:30.85
1
15
Vasic, Dusan
12
Baldwin-Wallace
10:39.30
1
16
Guilluame, Alex
10
Queens (NC)
10:41.15
1
17
Tanner, Dylan
9
Baldwin-Wallace
11:03.14
1
18
Thornton, Eric
9
Kenyon
11:13.50
1
19
Smith, Nathan
10
Queens (NC)
11:24.47
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Xavier
9
East Carolina
14.42
nwi
1
2
Massenburg, Aramis
Unattached
14.47
nwi
1
3
Riemann, Johannes
10
Queens (NC)
14.75
nwi
1
4
Shreve, Zach
12
West Virginia We
14.76
nwi
1
5
Rose, Robert
12
Indiana Tech
14.89
nwi
1
6
Trevor, Daniel
Eastern Illinois
14.95
nwi
1
7
Swan, Nick
12
North Carolina-C
15.03
nwi
1
8
Eure, Derrick
Unattached
15.15
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Riemann, Johannes
10
Queens (NC)
14.53
nwi
6
1
Brown, Xavier
9
East Carolina
14.55
nwi
1
1
Shreve, Zach
12
West Virginia We
14.58
nwi
5
2
Massenburg, Aramis
Unattached
14.63
nwi
5
2
Swan, Nick
12
North Carolina-C
14.66
nwi
1
3
Eure, Derrick
Unattached
14.74
nwi
5
1
Rose, Robert
12
Indiana Tech
14.76
nwi
7
3
Trevor, Daniel
Eastern Illinois
14.77
nwi
1
1
Wannamaker, Devin
11
North Greenville
14.85
nwi
2
2
Presley, Jamel
11
St Peter's
14.93
nwi
6
3
Lee, Tyler
12
Wingate
15.03
nwi
6
2
Jackson, Jordan
10
Winthrop
15.06
nwi
2
1
Williams, Michael
10
East Tennessee S
15.07
nwi
4
3
Scott, K'Vonte
12
Unattached
15.15
nwi
2
4
Woods, Deshawn
10
Indiana Tech
15.20
nwi
6
2
Barker, Drew
9
North Carolina-C
15.22
nwi
4
4
Ruth, D'Quan
12
Indiana Tech
15.27
nwi
1
3
Rappe, Charles
11
Davidson
15.28
nwi
4
1
Plaugher, Daniel
10
West Virginia We
15.30
nwi
3
2
Peter, Johannes
9
Queens (NC)
15.33
nwi
3
4
Kinlaw, Devante
9
Allen
15.33
nwi
5
4
Powers, Joshua
12
Unattached
15.34
nwi
2
4
Dailey, Niles
10
West Virginia We
15.36
nwi
4
5
Wembolua, Josh
11
Gardner-Webb
15.37
nwi
2
5
Moore, Nate
10
West Virginia We
15.38
nwi
4
5
McEwan, Izaiah
9
St Peter's
15.52
nwi
6
5
Jenkins, Henry
9
Allen
15.61
nwi
5
2
Mosley, Markus
9
East Carolina
15.65
nwi
7
3
Miller, Corey
10
North Carolina-C
15.69
nwi
3
5
Jeffers, Nathan
10
North Carolina-C
15.76
nwi
1
3
Richards, Rodney
11
Wingate
16.04
nwi
7
6
Scherich, Neil
9
West Virginia We
16.17
nwi
4
6
Eddy, Brandon
12
Baldwin-Wallace
16.26
nwi
6
6
Jones, Kyle
10
South Carolina U
16.38
nwi
1
4
Drollette, Kyle
10
South Carolina U
16.51
nwi
7
5
Bell, Ben
12
Gardner-Webb
16.63
nwi
7
6
Riddle, Tanner
9
East Tennessee S
16.63
nwi
7
7
Bailey, Ransford
11
Marietta
16.67
nwi
7
6
Simmons, Zaunce
Unattached
16.98
nwi
5
4
Fitzgerald, Devon
12
Otterbein
17.56
nwi
3
7
Barringer, Cullen
9
Winthrop
17.59
nwi
4
6
Jones, Chanti
9
North Greenville
17.64
nwi
2
8
Hutchinson, Donnie
9
South Carolina U
18.97
nwi
7
7
Orr, Colton
9
Kenyon
24.74
nwi
5
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Xavier
9
East Carolina
52.42
1
2
Williams, Michael
10
East Tennessee S
52.45
1
3
Trevor, Daniel
Eastern Illinois
53.28
1
4
Chavous, Andrew
12
Winthrop
53.66
1
5
Lee, Tyler
12
Wingate
54.22
1
6
Ruth, D'Quan
12
Indiana Tech
55.19
1
7
Rappe, Charles
11
Davidson
55.29
1
8
Jackson, Jordan
10
Winthrop
58.58
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Michael
10
East Tennessee S
53.10
1
1
Trevor, Daniel
Eastern Illinois
54.40
4
1
Ruth, D'Quan
12
Indiana Tech
54.42
5
2
Lee, Tyler
12
Wingate
54.62
4
2
Chavous, Andrew
12
Winthrop
54.68
1
1
Brown, Xavier
9
East Carolina
54.72
3
2
Jackson, Jordan
10
Winthrop
54.90
5
3
Rappe, Charles
11
Davidson
55.05
5
4
Woods, Deshawn
10
Indiana Tech
55.11
5
1
Rose, Robert
12
Indiana Tech
55.14
6
5
Jones, Kyle
10
South Carolina U
56.48
5
1
Johnson, Isaac
11
Providence Day
56.59
7
2
Pierre, Jason
9
Wingate
56.81
3
2
Koceja, Michael
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
56.86
7
1
Stone, Jay
9
East Carolina
57.12
2
3
Pratt, Cameron
10
South Carolina U
57.38
1
2
McKown, Jacob
12
South Carolina U
57.41
6
3
Lloyd, Seth
12
Otterbein
57.57
3
3
Drollette, Kyle
10
South Carolina U
57.62
4
2
Scott, K'Vonte
12
Unattached
57.64
2
4
Barbehenn, Alton
10
Kenyon
57.64
3
3
Plaugher, Daniel
10
West Virginia We
57.82
7
6
massie, kennard
9
Pfeiffer Univers
58.50
5
3
Kahn, Anthony
9
Edinboro U of PA
58.95
6
3
Miller, Corey
10
North Carolina-C
59.38
2
4
Ritter, Cey'quwan
11
Benedict
59.43
6
4
McEwan, Izaiah
9
St Peter's
59.53
7
4
Campbell, Fred
9
East Carolina
59.99
4
5
Barker, Drew
9
North Carolina-C
1:00.08
3
5
England, Will
11
Winthrop
1:00.70
4
4
Orr, Colton
9
Kenyon
1:01.09
1
4
Reinhard, Anthony
12
Otterbein
1:01.09
2
5
Harvey, Devin
10
Queens (NC)
1:01.59
7
6
Presley, Jamel
11
St Peter's
1:01.85
7
6
Peter, Johannes
9
Queens (NC)
1:04.08
3
7
Vasic, Dusan
12
Baldwin-Wallace
1:04.25
7
8
Collins, Ronald
11
South Carolina U
NT
7
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stanley, Edwards ,
Sharbahn, Broaden
Indiana Tech
40.40
1
2
Black, Taylor,
Ford, Williams
Cumberlands
40.94
1
3
Locklin, Locklin ,
Flynn, Watson
Benedict
41.36
1
1
Boyd, Bryant,
Hamilton, Sweezer
North Carolina-C
42.16
2
2
Werner, Ryder,
Riemann, Lewis
Queens (NC)
42.25
2
4
Hill, Chavous,
Scott, Raiteri
Winthrop
42.26
1
3
Brown, Valley,
Presley, Marcano
St Peter's
42.46
2
1
Jones, McCauley,
Bonner, Sumpter
North Greenville
42.97
3
4
Shreve, Moore,
Sivels, Anderson
West Virginia We
43.02
2
5
Robinson, Washingt,
Jones, Beidlema
Baldwin-Wallace
43.07
1
5
Donald, Evans,
England, Jackson
Winthrop
43.21
2
2
Koceja, Gardner,
Amon, Louis
Belmont Abbe,Bel
43.70
3
3
McKown, Jones,
Williams, Jamison
South Carolina U
43.75
3
6
Thompson, Quinn,
Pyles, Lloyd
Otterbein
44.38
2
6
Bynum, Shank,
Tyson, Hendrick
North Carolina-C
NT
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flynn, Locklin ,
Watson, Locklin
Benedict
3:15.25
1
1
Bonner, Wamer,
Williams, Sumpter
North Greenville
3:17.80
2
2
Bryant, Boyd,
Hamilton, Sweezer
North Carolina-C
3:18.28
1
2
Ivey, Shinn,
Lohr, Wefing
Edinboro U of PA
3:20.53
2
3
Jones, Drollett,
Pratt, Jamison
South Carolina U
3:20.80
2
4
Lee, Pullen,
Seiba Mo, Ray
Wingate
3:21.12
2
1
West, Hare,
Wheeler, Ritter
Benedict
3:21.47
3
5
Chavous, Barringe,
Hill, Brennand
Winthrop
3:21.52
2
6
Koceja, Gardner,
Louis, Thierfie
Belmont Abbe,Bel
3:23.42
2
2
Corson, del Giud,
Hostetle, Rollo
Davidson
3:23.58
3
3
Parrott, Butler,
Ransom, Michaels
Wofford
3:24.24
3
4
Rankin, Stevens,
Perry, Osborne
North Carolina-A
3:24.27
3
7
Rizzo, Williams,
Moreau, Harris
Queens (NC)
3:24.77
2
3
Woodard, Martin,
Evans-He, Crawford
Gardner-Webb
3:24.80
1
5
Lloyd, Gopel,
Thompson, Sucharsk
Otterbein
3:27.83
3
6
Shreve, Moore,
Westfall, Thompson
West Virginia We
3:29.56
3
4
Stone, Campbell,
Cline, Miller
East Carolina
3:29.95
1
7
England, Evans,
Donald, Hill
Winthrop
3:30.12
3
1
Powell, Barlette,
Kahn, Simpson
Edinboro U of PA
3:31.20
4
8
Wembolua, Silvey,
Bell, Evans-Wh
Gardner-Webb
3:31.70
3
2
Jones, Martinez,
Lacy, Reinhard
Otterbein
3:38.36
4
3
Birdwhis, Kirse,
Hager, Devaney
North Carolina-A
3:39.30
4
4
Whitaker, Hensley,
Widenhou, Stutts
Wofford
3:44.13
4
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adair, Marrow,
Runyan, Hester
Indiana Tech
7:44.19
1
2
Dubbs, Hubner,
Breedlov, Westfall
IUPUI
8:00.76
1
3
Rodrigue, Lancaste,
Roof, Welborn
Montreat
8:48.26
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harvey, Ed
11
Marietta
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
2
Moore, Tre
10
West Virginia We
12.22m
(40'1)
1
3
Appeman, Cody
10
West Virginia We
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
4
Marlowe, Jalen
10
Wingate
12.04m
(39'6)
1
5
Wise, Najee
12
Wingate
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
6
Tresvant, William
10
Benedict
11.47m
(37'7.5)
1
7
Cross, Mike
Unattached
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
8
Jackson-Jones, Zedric
10
Benedict
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
9
Giardina, Travis
9
Baldwin-Wallace
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
10
Ramos, Ian
9
Baldwin-Wallace
10.75m
(35'3)
1
11
Swan, Nick
12
North Carolina-C
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
12
Benthem de Grave, Alex
11
Kenyon
9.43m
(30'11.25)
1
13
Nelson, John
9
Pfeiffer Univers
8.74m
(28'8)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stid, Demarcus
9
Indiana Tech
13.92m
(45'8)
1
2
Begen, Michael
10
Ramapo
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
3
Jones, Tracy
11
Johnson C. Smith
13.57m
(44'6.25)
1
4
Hamilton, Clay
9
Gardner-Webb
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
5
McGriff, Travis
10
Wingate
13.36m
(43'9.75)
1
6
Brislenn, Christian
12
Cumberlands
12.88m
(42'3)
1
7
Fuqua, Joshua
9
Pfeiffer Univers
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
8
Patterson, Trey
10
Johnson C. Smith
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
9
Hayworth, James
10
Wofford
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
10
Dunlap, Zachary
11
Otterbein
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
11
Mackey, Kevin
10
Winthrop
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
12
Pecchia, Michael
10
North Carolina-C
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
13
Louzader, Logan
9
East Tennessee S
ND
(--)
1
14
Keck, Spencer
12
East Tennessee S
ND
(--)
1
15
Dunlap, Jacob
10
East Tennessee S
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deaton, Jake
Beast Stuff
17.95m
(58'10.5)
1
2
Kintyhtt, Trevor
10
DePaul
15.85m
(52'0)
1
3
Babicz, Anthony
12
DePaul
15.65m
(51'4)
1
4
White, AJ
Unattached
15.46m
(50'8.5)
1
5
Peterkin, Jalen
10
East Carolina
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
6
Smith, Jordan
10
Gardner-Webb
15.17m
(49'9)
1
7
Wright, Trevor
11
Indiana Tech
15.03m
(49'3.5)
1
8
Burdorff, Tyler
11
Baldwin-Wallace
15.01m
(49'2.75)
1
9
lowe, kreig
11
North Greenville
14.57m
(47'9.5)
1
10
Dajia, Sasha
9
North Carolina-C
14.33m
(47'0)
1
11
Ray, Nick
Unattached
13.83m
(45'4.25)
1
12
Thompson, Blake
11
DePaul
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
13
Walvoort, Asa
11
Winthrop
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Begen, Michael
10
Ramapo
42.79m
(140'4.5)
1
2
Smith, Jordan
10
Gardner-Webb
41.35m
(135'7.75)
1
3
Hayes, Blake
9
South Carolina U
38.30m
(125'7.75)
1
4
Stid, Demarcus
9
Indiana Tech
37.92m
(124'4.75)
1
5
Tresvant, William
10
Benedict
36.59m
(120'0.5)
1
6
Scherich, Neil
9
West Virginia We
35.29m
(115'9.25)
1
7
Badru, Adedeji
12
West Virginia We
33.12m
(108'7.75)
1
8
Hamilton, Clay
9
Gardner-Webb
32.46m
(106'5.75)
1
9
Harvey, Ed
11
Marietta
31.51m
(103'4.5)
1
10
Hutchinson, Donnie
9
South Carolina U
31.26m
(102'6.5)
1
11
Spadaccini, Dylan
12
East Carolina
30.38m
(99'8)
1
12
Wise, Najee
12
Wingate
30.23m
(99'2)
1
13
Page, Kenneth
10
Johnson C. Smith
28.97m
(95'0.5)
1
14
Swan, Nick
12
North Carolina-C
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walvoort, Asa
11
Winthrop
41.46m
(136'0.25)
1
2
Jackson-Jones, Zedric
10
Benedict
40.52m
(132'11.25)
1
3
lowe, kreig
11
North Greenville
40.50m
(132'10.25)
1
4
Scott, K'Vonte
12
Unattached
40.50m
(132'10.25)
1
5
Rippeto, Dylan
9
West Virginia We
37.84m
(124'1.75)
1
6
Ray, Nick
Unattached
37.17m
(121'11.25)
1
7
Marlowe, Jalen
10
Wingate
37.04m
(121'6.25)
1
8
Ramos, Ian
9
Baldwin-Wallace
35.49m
(116'5)
1
9
Patterson, Trey
10
Johnson C. Smith
33.19m
(108'10.5)
1
10
Burns, Austin
11
Marietta
32.04m
(105'1.25)
1
11
Elliott, Jakeb
12
Winthrop
ND
(--)
1
12
Louzader, Logan
9
East Tennessee S
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Trevor
11
Indiana Tech
45.58m
(149'6.25)
1
2
Dajia, Sasha
9
North Carolina-C
44.32m
(145'4.75)
1
3
Babicz, Anthony
12
DePaul
43.37m
(142'3.25)
1
4
Dunlap, Zachary
11
Otterbein
42.37m
(139'0)
1
5
Anielski, Matthew
11
Baldwin-Wallace
41.51m
(136'2.25)
1
6
McGriff, Travis
10
Wingate
41.13m
(134'11.25)
1
7
Hayworth, James
10
Wofford
38.97m
(127'10.25)
1
8
Ginski, Ignatius
12
Belmont Abbe,Bel
38.22m
(125'4.5)
1
9
Chavers, Matthew
9
Pfeiffer Univers
33.81m
(110'11)
1
10
Dunlap, Jacob
10
East Tennessee S
ND
(--)
1
11
Roberts, Jake
10
Winthrop
ND
(--)
1
12
Burnside, Bryce
10
Marietta
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deaton, Jake
Beast Stuff
54.67m
(179'4.25)
1
2
Supan, Mitchell
12
Unattached
50.84m
(166'9.5)
1
3
Thompson, Blake
11
DePaul
50.10m
(164'4.25)
1
4
Manns, Adam
10
East Carolina
49.32m
(161'9.5)
1
5
Kintyhtt, Trevor
10
DePaul
47.49m
(155'9.5)
1
6
White, AJ
Unattached
46.82m
(153'7.25)
1
7
Burdorff, Tyler
11
Baldwin-Wallace
44.44m
(145'9.5)
1
8
Isom, Blake
11
East Tennessee S
43.71m
(143'4.75)
1
9
Jones, Tracy
11
Johnson C. Smith
43.11m
(141'5)
1
10
Sears, Carson
12
Gardner-Webb
42.98m
(141'0)
1
11
Lehman, Thomas
12
East Carolina
40.00m
(131'2.75)
1
12
Thompson, Matt
WuPax
39.42m
(129'3.75)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cross, Mike
Unattached
41.80m
(137'1.5)
1
2
Swan, Nick
12
North Carolina-C
40.81m
(133'10.5)
1
3
Jeffers, Nathan
10
North Carolina-C
37.51m
(123'0.75)
1
4
Pyles, John
11
Otterbein
36.12m
(118'6)
1
5
Burns, Austin
11
Marietta
35.84m
(117'7)
1
6
Wolfe, Kyle
10
Queens (NC)
35.44m
(116'3.25)
1
7
Giardina, Travis
9
Baldwin-Wallace
30.01m
(98'5.5)
1
8
Voelzow, Micah
10
Brevard
29.77m
(97'8)
1
9
Cook, Matthew
11
Gardner-Webb
27.02m
(88'7.75)
1
10
Stanley, Caleb
9
Brevard
18.69m
(61'3.75)
1
11
Blevins, Mason
9
Morehead State
18.45m
(60'6.25)
1
12
Osborne, Sam
10
Morehead State
ND
(--)
1
13
Devaney, Keenan
10
North Carolina-A
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Andrew
9
Johnson C. Smith
53.88m
(176'9.25)
1
2
Campbell, Jonathan
10
Davidson
48.10m
(157'9.5)
1
3
Lemasters, Hunter
10
West Virginia We
47.81m
(156'10.25)
1
4
Pine, Jackson
10
Kenyon
45.69m
(149'10.75)
1
5
Phifer, Quinton
11
Wingate
45.68m
(149'10.25)
1
6
Barbeau, Sam
12
North Carolina-A
44.75m
(146'9.75)
1
7
Spadaccini, Dylan
12
East Carolina
44.34m
(145'5.5)
1
8
Brown, Desmond
9
East Carolina
43.93m
(144'1.5)
1
9
Greeson, Austin
10
Wingate
42.67m
(139'11.75)
1
10
Isom, Blake
11
East Tennessee S
42.50m
(139'5)
1
11
Page, Kenneth
10
Johnson C. Smith
35.16m
(115'4.25)
1
12
Fitzgerald, Devon
12
Otterbein
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, Daniel
12
North Carolina-C
60.88m
(199'8.75)
1
2
Kovacs, Adam
12
DePaul
58.53m
(192'0.25)
1
3
Elwell, Preston
9
Winthrop
54.91m
(180'1.75)
1
4
Hernandez, Osvaldo
12
North Carolina-C
54.32m
(178'2.5)
1
5
Bellard, John
12
North Carolina-A
54.14m
(177'7.5)
1
6
Foote, Geovanie
12
Johnson C. Smith
53.42m
(175'3)
1
7
Begen, Michael
10
Ramapo
52.40m
(171'10.75)
1
8
Hajduk, Mike
11
Winthrop
50.70m
(166'4)
1
9
Bell, Ben
12
Gardner-Webb
43.10m
(141'4.75)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Blake
9
South Carolina U
42.93m
(140'10)
1
2
lowe, kreig
11
North Greenville
42.16m
(138'3.75)
1
3
Wise, Najee
12
Wingate
41.15m
(135'0)
1
4
Smith, Jordan
10
Gardner-Webb
40.90m
(134'2)
1
5
Johnson, Isaac
10
West Virginia We
36.08m
(118'4.25)
1
6
McGriff, Travis
10
Wingate
36.01m
(118'1.5)
1
7
Chavers, Matthew
9
Pfeiffer Univers
33.27m
(109'1.75)
1
8
Louzader, Logan
9
East Tennessee S
27.32m
(89'7.5)
1
9
Fuqua, Joshua
9
Pfeiffer Univers
24.70m
(81'0.25)
1
10
Tresvant, William
10
Benedict
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hajduk, Mike
11
Winthrop
48.37m
(158'8.25)
1
2
Marlowe, Jalen
10
Wingate
47.84m
(156'11.25)
1
3
Dunlap, Zachary
11
Otterbein
47.56m
(156'0.25)
1
4
Vahoua, Georgio
11
Ivory Coast
46.27m
(151'9.5)
1
5
Burnside, Bryce
10
Marietta
45.82m
(150'3.75)
1
6
Dunlap, Jacob
10
East Tennessee S
44.33m
(145'5.25)
1
7
Ramos, Ian
9
Baldwin-Wallace
42.89m
(140'8.5)
1
8
Jackson-Jones, Zedric
10
Benedict
42.77m
(140'3.75)
1
9
Mackey, Kevin
10
Winthrop
41.77m
(137'0.25)
1
10
Keck, Spencer
12
East Tennessee S
40.44m
(132'8)
1
11
Burns, Austin
11
Marietta
33.10m
(108'7)
1
12
Anielski, Matthew
11
Baldwin-Wallace
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phipps, Kevin
12
HammerGloves.com
59.96m
(196'8.5)
1
2
Padfield, Nathan
12
Gardner-Webb
57.73m
(189'4.75)
1
3
Kintyhtt, Trevor
10
DePaul
53.43m
(175'3.5)
1
4
Elliott, Jakeb
12
Winthrop
50.56m
(165'10.5)
1
5
Pecchia, Michael
10
North Carolina-C
50.29m
(164'11.75)
1
6
Burdorff, Tyler
11
Baldwin-Wallace
49.74m
(163'2.25)
1
7
White, AJ
Unattached
49.05m
(160'11)
1
8
Babicz, Anthony
12
DePaul
46.74m
(153'4)
1
9
Hayworth, James
10
Wofford
45.88m
(150'6.25)
1
10
Brislenn, Christian
12
Cumberlands
44.80m
(146'11.75)
1
11
Lehman, Thomas
12
East Carolina
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McRae, Trey
12
Unattached
2.22m
(7'3.25)
1
2
Williams, George
12
Wingate
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
3
Huggins, Kevin
Unattached
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
4
holt, jaylon
Unattached
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
5
Muzzio, Joey
11
East Carolina
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
6
Eddy, Brandon
12
Baldwin-Wallace
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
7
McCuaig, Travis
10
Wingate
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
8
Gary, Herb
11
Indiana Tech
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
10
Brave, Quemell
9
Winthrop
1.88m
(6'2)
1
11
Riddle, Tanner
9
East Tennessee S
1.88m
(6'2)
1
9
Johnson, Isaac
11
Providence Day
1.88m
(6'2)
1
12
Hines, Joseph
9
North Carolina-C
1.83m
(6'0)
1
13
Conwell, Caleb
9
North Carolina-C
1.83m
(6'0)
1
14
Wait, Seaver
10
Gardner-Webb
NH
(--)
1
15
Bell, Ben
12
Gardner-Webb
NH
(--)
1
16
Thierfielder, Joe
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
NH
(--)
1
17
Davis, Terry
10
North Greenville
NH
(--)
1
18
Barnes, Stuart
11
Morehead State
NH
(--)
1
19
Robinson, Carrington
10
Indiana Tech
NH
(--)
1
20
Barringer, Cullen
9
Winthrop
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ryder, Quinn
12
Queens (NC)
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Ludd, Johnny
Unattached
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Gardner, Darius
12
Belmont Abbe,Bel
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Hutchinson, Donnie
9
South Carolina U
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
5
Devaney, Keenan
10
North Carolina-A
5.93m
(19'5.25)
nwi
1
6
Brown, Michael
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
7
Mathews, Tyler
9
Benedict
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
8
Woodward, Marvin
9
Johnson C. Smith
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
9
Jones, Darryl
12
Baldwin-Wallace
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
10
Osborne, Sam
10
Morehead State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Tavaris
10
West Virginia We
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Simango, Anesu Brian
9
Wingate
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
1
3
Conwell, Caleb
9
North Carolina-C
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Jeffers, Nathan
10
North Carolina-C
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
5
Patterson, Nate
9
Wingate
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
6
Ibrahim, Sammy
11
Baldwin-Wallace
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
7
Marshall, Jordan
10
Davidson
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Quinn, Matthew
12
Otterbein
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
9
Stewart, Corbin
11
Winthrop
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brave, Quemell
9
Winthrop
6.89m
(22'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Donald, Gary
12
Winthrop
6.88m
(22'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Booker, Phillip
10
East Tennessee S
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Killings, Xzavier
11
Davidson
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Eatmon, Christopher
9
Johnson C. Smith
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Williams, Tyler
10
Indiana Tech
6.50m
(21'3.75)
nwi
1
7
Groves, DeVon
9
Edinboro U of PA
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
8
Cash, Cedric
12
Montreat
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Dowell, Phillip
11
Ramapo
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McRae, Trey
12
Unattached
7.42m
(24'4)
nwi
1
2
Fields, George
12
Shore Athletic C
7.34m
(24'0.75)
nwi
1
3
holt, jaylon
Unattached
7.30m
(23'11.25)
nwi
1
4
Dixon, Alain
9
Indiana Tech
7.06m
(23'1.75)
nwi
1
5
Rickets, Michane
9
Johnson C. Smith
7.02m
(23'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Robinson, Carrington
10
Indiana Tech
6.89m
(22'7.25)
nwi
1
7
Davis, Terry
10
North Greenville
6.74m
(22'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Campbell, Anthony
11
North Carolina-C
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
1
9
Williams, Wendall
11
Cumberlands
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
1
10
Brown, Wellington
11
St Peter's
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
11
Johnson, Tevin
11
Wofford
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
12
Taylor, Patrick
9
East Tennessee S
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Radford, Trey
9
Winthrop
12.71m
(41'8.25)
nwi
1
2
Mathews, Tyler
9
Benedict
12.22m
(40'1)
nwi
1
3
Grimes, Joseph
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
12.00m
(39'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Hutchinson, Donnie
9
South Carolina U
11.97m
(39'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Werner, Frank
11
Queens (NC)
11.93m
(39'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Stone, Luke
10
Morehead State
11.11m
(36'5.25)
nwi
1
7
Amon, Tarik
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rickets, Michane
9
Johnson C. Smith
14.46m
(47'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Dixon, Alain
9
Indiana Tech
14.45m
(47'4.75)
nwi
1
3
Eatmon, Christopher
9
Johnson C. Smith
13.51m
(44'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Powell, Chris
10
Davidson
12.98m
(42'7)
nwi
1
5
Foote, Jonathon
10
East Tennessee S
12.61m
(41'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Groves, DeVon
9
Edinboro U of PA
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Quinn, Matthew
12
Otterbein
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Cash, Cedric
12
Montreat
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
holt, jaylon
Unattached
15.31m
(50'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Campbell, Anthony
11
North Carolina-C
15.20m
(49'10.25)
nwi
1
3
Davis, Terry
10
North Greenville
14.73m
(48'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Williams, TJ
11
Indiana Tech
14.58m
(47'10)
nwi
1
5
Anderson, Tavaris
10
West Virginia We
14.39m
(47'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Williams, Tyler
10
Indiana Tech
13.94m
(45'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Patterson, Nate
9
Wingate
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Henry
12
East Carolina
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
2
Saylor, Christopher
11
Otterbein
4.70m
(15'5)
1
3
Winkle, Chris
12
East Tennessee S
4.70m
(15'5)
1
4
Mckenzie, Justin
9
Indiana Tech
4.55m
(14'11)
1
5
Hodapp, Stephen
Unattached
4.55m
(14'11)
1
6
Hartman, Calvin
10
Ramapo
4.55m
(14'11)
1
7
Harris, James
11
North Carolina-C
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
8
Downing, Dylan
10
Apex Vaulting
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
9
Giannone, Nick
9
East Carolina
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
10
Ransom, Tyler
12
North Carolina-C
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
11
Squibbs, Brett
10
East Tennessee S
NH
(--)
1
12
Ward, Luke
9
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
13
Oosthuysen, Scott
12
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
14
Calhoun, Kevin
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jeffers, Nathan
10
North Carolina-C
4.40m
(14'5)
1
2
Tobias, Trent
10
Otterbein
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
3
Fowler, Michael
9
North Greenville
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
4
Scott, K'Vonte
12
Unattached
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
5
Lemasters, Hunter
10
West Virginia We
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
6
Fusco, Aaryn
10
East Tennessee S
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
7
George, Cameron
Unattached
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
8
Grant, Deaton
9
Winthrop
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
9
Wainwright, Jake
12
Unattached
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
10
Bolin, Jared
10
North Greenville
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
11
Finger, Ben
9
Unattached
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
12
Kelley, Grant
9
North Greenville
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
13
Wolfe, Kyle
10
Queens (NC)
NH
(--)
1
14
Paris, Eli
10
West Virginia We
NH
(--)
1
15
Hill, Dolton
9
Winthrop
NH
(--)
1
16
Phenephom, Midtah
10
Winthrop
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
11
Matunis, Tyler
11
Kutztown
3,152
1
10
Sims, Ryan
9
Miami (OH)
4,756
1
9
Cox, Tanner
10
Milligan
4,791
1
8
Cryts, Colton
9
Kutztown
5,006
1
7
Shreve, Zane
9
Miami (OH)
5,040
1
6
Crise, Alan
11
West Virginia We
5,070
1
5
Hamilton, Jacob
10
Wheeling Jesuit
5,213
1
4
Gagnon, Emerson
12
West Virginia We
5,521
1
3
Cole, Grant
10
Miami (OH)
6,126
1
2
Zahnow, Tyler
11
Wheeling Jesuit
6,148
1
1
Rivera, Nathan
10
East Tennessee S
6,330
1
Mens Decathlon: 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Grant
10
Miami (OH)
11.26
1
804
2
Zahnow, Tyler
11
Wheeling Jesuit
11.27
1
801
1
Rivera, Nathan
10
East Tennessee S
11.30
2
795
2
Sims, Ryan
9
Miami (OH)
11.45
2
763
3
Hamilton, Jacob
10
Wheeling Jesuit
11.64
1
723
3
Cox, Tanner
10
Milligan
11.65
2
721
4
Shreve, Zane
9
Miami (OH)
11.70
2
711
4
Gagnon, Emerson
12
West Virginia We
11.75
1
701
5
Matunis, Tyler
11
Kutztown
11.78
1
695
5
Crise, Alan
11
West Virginia We
11.86
2
679
6
Cryts, Colton
9
Kutztown
12.02
2
647
Mens Decathlon: 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Grant
10
Miami (OH)
15.31
3
812
1
Crise, Alan
11
West Virginia We
15.92
1
742
2
Rivera, Nathan
10
East Tennessee S
15.97
1
736
1
Zahnow, Tyler
11
Wheeling Jesuit
16.10
2
722
2
Matunis, Tyler
11
Kutztown
16.52
3
675
1
Shreve, Zane
9
Miami (OH)
17.65
4
558
2
Sims, Ryan
9
Miami (OH)
18.38
2
488
3
Cox, Tanner
10
Milligan
18.75
2
455
2
Gagnon, Emerson
12
West Virginia We
19.16
4
419
3
Cryts, Colton
9
Kutztown
19.35
4
402
3
Hamilton, Jacob
10
Wheeling Jesuit
19.51
1
389
Mens Decathlon: 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Grant
10
Miami (OH)
4:50.17
1
618
2
Shreve, Zane
9
Miami (OH)
4:56.88
1
578
3
Crise, Alan
11
West Virginia We
5:01.27
1
552
4
Rivera, Nathan
10
East Tennessee S
5:01.29
1
552
5
Sims, Ryan
9
Miami (OH)
5:07.74
1
516
6
Cryts, Colton
9
Kutztown
5:12.59
1
489
7
Hamilton, Jacob
10
Wheeling Jesuit
5:17.08
1
465
8
Gagnon, Emerson
12
West Virginia We
5:19.57
1
452
9
Zahnow, Tyler
11
Wheeling Jesuit
5:19.57
1
452
10
Cox, Tanner
10
Milligan
5:29.84
1
400
11
Matunis, Tyler
11
Kutztown
NT
1
Mens Decathlon: 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sims, Ryan
9
Miami (OH)
51.67
2
739
2
Crise, Alan
11
West Virginia We
52.81
2
690
1
Cole, Grant
10
Miami (OH)
52.88
1
687
2
Zahnow, Tyler
11
Wheeling Jesuit
53.57
1
657
3
Shreve, Zane
9
Miami (OH)
53.69
1
652
4
Rivera, Nathan
10
East Tennessee S
53.84
1
646
5
Cox, Tanner
10
Milligan
54.06
1
637
3
Hamilton, Jacob
10
Wheeling Jesuit
54.75
2
609
4
Cryts, Colton
9
Kutztown
55.65
2
573
5
Gagnon, Emerson
12
West Virginia We
56.68
2
533
6
Matunis, Tyler
11
Kutztown
NT
1
Mens Decathlon: Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gagnon, Emerson
12
West Virginia We
36.94m
(121'2.25)
1
603
2
Zahnow, Tyler
11
Wheeling Jesuit
35.65m
(116'11.5)
1
577
3
Rivera, Nathan
10
East Tennessee S
30.48m
(100'0)
1
474
4
Cole, Grant
10
Miami (OH)
29.45m
(96'7.25)
1
454
5
Shreve, Zane
9
Miami (OH)
26.52m
(87'0)
1
396
6
Hamilton, Jacob
10
Wheeling Jesuit
25.27m
(82'10.75)
1
372
7
Matunis, Tyler
11
Kutztown
24.87m
(81'7)
1
365
8
Sims, Ryan
9
Miami (OH)
24.60m
(80'8.5)
1
359
9
Crise, Alan
11
West Virginia We
23.55m
(77'3)
1
339
10
Cox, Tanner
10
Milligan
22.87m
(75'0.25)
1
326
11
Cryts, Colton
9
Kutztown
21.91m
(71'10.5)
1
308
Mens Decathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gagnon, Emerson
12
West Virginia We
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
731
2
Rivera, Nathan
10
East Tennessee S
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
731
3
Zahnow, Tyler
11
Wheeling Jesuit
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
602
4
Shreve, Zane
9
Miami (OH)
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
602
5
Cole, Grant
10
Miami (OH)
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
602
6
Cryts, Colton
9
Kutztown
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
577
7
Hamilton, Jacob
10
Wheeling Jesuit
1.68m
(5'6)
1
528
8
Sims, Ryan
9
Miami (OH)
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
457
9
Cox, Tanner
10
Milligan
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
434
10
Crise, Alan
11
West Virginia We
1.53m
(5'0)
1
411
11
Matunis, Tyler
11
Kutztown
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zahnow, Tyler
11
Wheeling Jesuit
46.85m
(153'8.25)
1
542
2
Hamilton, Jacob
10
Wheeling Jesuit
44.23m
(145'1.25)
1
504
3
Rivera, Nathan
10
East Tennessee S
41.43m
(135'11)
1
463
4
Matunis, Tyler
11
Kutztown
40.98m
(134'5.25)
1
456
5
Sims, Ryan
9
Miami (OH)
39.10m
(128'3.25)
1
429
6
Crise, Alan
11
West Virginia We
38.08m
(124'11)
1
414
7
Gagnon, Emerson
12
West Virginia We
37.98m
(124'7.25)
1
413
8
Cole, Grant
10
Miami (OH)
37.75m
(123'10)
1
410
9
Cox, Tanner
10
Milligan
34.78m
(114'1.25)
1
367
10
Cryts, Colton
9
Kutztown
33.51m
(109'11.25)
1
349
11
Shreve, Zane
9
Miami (OH)
31.57m
(103'6.75)
1
321
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rivera, Nathan
10
East Tennessee S
6.61m
(21'8)
1
723
2
Cole, Grant
10
Miami (OH)
6.50m
(21'3.75)
1
697
3
Gagnon, Emerson
12
West Virginia We
6.34m
(20'9.5)
1
661
4
Cryts, Colton
9
Kutztown
6.15m
(20'2)
1
619
5
Zahnow, Tyler
11
Wheeling Jesuit
6.00m
(19'8)
1
587
6
Sims, Ryan
9
Miami (OH)
5.92m
(19'5)
1
569
7
Matunis, Tyler
11
Kutztown
5.74m
(18'9.75)
1
531
8
Cox, Tanner
10
Milligan
5.73m
(18'9.5)
1
529
9
Crise, Alan
11
West Virginia We
5.67m
(18'7)
1
516
10
Hamilton, Jacob
10
Wheeling Jesuit
5.66m
(18'6.75)
1
514
11
Shreve, Zane
9
Miami (OH)
5.60m
(18'4.25)
1
502
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rivera, Nathan
10
East Tennessee S
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
645
2
Hamilton, Jacob
10
Wheeling Jesuit
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
617
3
Zahnow, Tyler
11
Wheeling Jesuit
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
617
4
Cryts, Colton
9
Kutztown
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
617
5
Cole, Grant
10
Miami (OH)
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
562
6
Cox, Tanner
10
Milligan
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
482
7
Gagnon, Emerson
12
West Virginia We
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
457
8
Crise, Alan
11
West Virginia We
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
286
9
Shreve, Zane
9
Miami (OH)
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
264
10
Sims, Ryan
9
Miami (OH)
NH
(--)
1
11
Matunis, Tyler
11
Kutztown
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zahnow, Tyler
11
Wheeling Jesuit
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
591
2
Rivera, Nathan
10
East Tennessee S
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
565
3
Gagnon, Emerson
12
West Virginia We
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
551
4
Hamilton, Jacob
10
Wheeling Jesuit
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
492
5
Cole, Grant
10
Miami (OH)
9.91m
(32'6)
1
480
6
Shreve, Zane
9
Miami (OH)
9.51m
(31'2.25)
1
456
7
Crise, Alan
11
West Virginia We
9.25m
(30'4)
1
441
8
Cox, Tanner
10
Milligan
9.23m
(30'3.25)
1
440
9
Sims, Ryan
9
Miami (OH)
9.17m
(30'1)
1
436
10
Matunis, Tyler
11
Kutztown
9.07m
(29'9)
1
430
11
Cryts, Colton
9
Kutztown
8.99m
(29'5.75)
1
425
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Danielle
Unattached
11.38
nwi
1
2
Squire, Nikia
11
Queens (NC)
11.59
nwi
1
3
Williams, Keturah
11
East Tennessee S
11.60
nwi
1
4
Woods, Brianna
10
Indiana Tech
11.87
nwi
1
5
Richards, Trudy-Ann
Unattached
11.89
nwi
1
6
Davis, Chamekea
11
Benedict
12.01
nwi
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Squire, Nikia
11
Queens (NC)
11.83
nwi
4
1
Williams, Danielle
Unattached
11.86
nwi
8
1
Williams, Keturah
11
East Tennessee S
11.94
nwi
11
1
Blakney, Joann
12
North Carolina-C
11.96
nwi
3
1
Richards, Trudy-Ann
Unattached
12.00
nwi
1
1
Woods, Brianna
10
Indiana Tech
12.01
nwi
9
1
Thomas, Jewel
12
Indiana Tech
12.15
nwi
10
2
Davis, Chamekea
11
Benedict
12.15
nwi
9
1
Tolliver, Semaj
11
South Carolina U
12.16
nwi
7
1
Thompson, Patricia
10
Indiana Tech
12.20
nwi
12
3
Edgecombe, Demeteria
12
East Tennessee S
12.26
nwi
9
1
Lewis, Katleyn
12
Indiana Tech
12.29
nwi
2
2
Davis, Jordan
10
Gardner-Webb
12.32
nwi
1
1
Cummings, Shyla
9
Otterbein
12.37
nwi
6
3
Whittler, Tayler
11
DePaul
12.37
nwi
1
2
Cooper, Tia
11
Indiana Tech
12.41
nwi
3
2
Cooper, Tyra
11
Indiana Tech
12.42
nwi
8
2
Collins, Janieyah
11
East Carolina
12.45
nwi
7
4
Weathers, Dominique
11
North Carolina-C
12.48
nwi
1
1
Johnson, Brenicke
11
South Carolina U
12.49
nwi
5
2
Love, Alesha
11
Winthrop
12.51
nwi
6
2
Gibson, Argia
10
North Carolina-A
12.54
nwi
12
3
Briggs, Heaven
11
South Carolina U
12.63
nwi
3
4
Pettigrew, Shanice
10
Johnson C. Smith
12.65
nwi
3
3
Pierre, Kassandra
10
North Carolina-A
12.66
nwi
12
3
Smith, Sydney
9
Winthrop
12.68
nwi
6
2
Whitaker, Michelle
12
North Carolina-C
12.71
nwi
2
3
Rashid, Malika
11
East Carolina
12.72
nwi
8
3
Tolbert, Katrice
9
Wingate
12.76
nwi
7
3
Ford, Andrea
12
Indiana Tech
12.78
nwi
2
2
Hammonds, Jasmine
12
Ramapo
12.82
nwi
10
4
Wood, Miranda
10
Queens (NC)
12.89
nwi
12
2
Dillard, Jaylaan
9
Johnson C. Smith
12.93
nwi
11
5
Muehlebach, Silja
10
Queens (NC)
13.02
nwi
1
3
Cooper-Robinson, Mikhala
9
Converse College
13.03
nwi
11
4
Sullivan, Carolyn
9
Wingate
13.04
nwi
6
4
Walker, Dre'Ameerha
9
Indiana Tech
13.06
nwi
11
2
Nigh, Kaylan
9
Cumberlands
13.10
nwi
4
2
Norris, Hilari
11
Edinboro U of PA
13.11
nwi
5
4
Scurlock, Madison
9
Otterbein
13.11
nwi
7
3
McCullough, Cassidy
10
West Virginia We
13.14
nwi
4
4
Collins, Katrina
11
Wingate
13.15
nwi
9
3
Strachan, Ruddesha
11
Benedict
13.17
nwi
10
5
Miller, Jazmine
11
Pfeiffer Univers
13.18
nwi
12
5
Taylor, Jaquel
9
Indiana Tech
13.21
nwi
3
5
Peters, Emily
9
Marietta
13.23
nwi
9
6
Days, Mykera
9
West Virginia We
13.26
nwi
9
4
Austin, Leah
9
North Greenville
13.28
nwi
2
4
Squires, Deshaun
12
Winthrop
13.28
nwi
8
6
Harris, Ivy
9
Gardner-Webb
13.28
nwi
1
4
McElveen, Keyua
10
Wingate
13.29
nwi
4
5
Attaway, Deja
10
Converse College
13.29
nwi
11
5
Detwiler, Taylor
11
Otterbein
13.32
nwi
6
5
Gibbens, Allison
12
Edinboro U of PA
13.36
nwi
7
6
Soanes, Shanel
11
Benedict
13.45
nwi
6
7
Legg, Alex
9
Converse College
13.54
nwi
1
4
Barron, Essence
9
West Virginia We
13.57
nwi
10
6
cunningham, mercedes
12
North Greenville
13.57
nwi
7
5
Harmon, Ainsley
9
Queens (NC)
13.59
nwi
4
6
Holbrook, Hannah
10
Wingate
13.66
nwi
12
5
Allen, Claudia
9
Marietta
13.68
nwi
2
8
Jack, Dava
9
West Virginia We
13.77
nwi
1
6
Ryland, Charnay
12
Montreat
13.79
nwi
3
5
Uyinmwen, Sharon
9
Johnson C. Smith
13.84
nwi
8
3
Coleman, Drea
9
Pfeiffer Univers
13.87
nwi
5
6
Schmidt, Carly
9
Indiana Tech
13.98
nwi
4
7
Jack, Erica
9
West Virginia We
14.06
nwi
7
5
Burke, Jordan
12
Wofford
14.08
nwi
10
4
Brandon, Sloan
11
Wofford
14.13
nwi
5
7
Pham, Anh
9
Indiana Tech
14.14
nwi
3
7
Willingham, Tiffany
12
Benedict
14.18
nwi
4
6
whetsone, jackia
12
North Greenville
14.28
nwi
11
7
Kimble-Walker, Brittney
11
Baldwin-Wallace
14.50
nwi
12
6
Brathwaite, Kenrisha
11
Johnson C. Smith
NT
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woods, Brianna
10
Indiana Tech
24.23
nwi
1
2
France, Shayla
12
Indiana Tech
24.31
nwi
1
3
Williams, Shermaine
Unattached
24.40
nwi
1
4
Mungo, T'Sheila
12
North Carolina-C
24.41
nwi
1
5
Flake, Kirsten
12
Indiana Tech
24.50
nwi
1
6
Ewing, Ayesha
12
DePaul
24.81
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
France, Shayla
12
Indiana Tech
24.21
nwi
5
1
Woods, Brianna
10
Indiana Tech
24.42
nwi
18
1
Thomas, Jewel
12
Indiana Tech
24.52
nwi
7
1
Williams, Shermaine
Unattached
24.54
nwi
11
1
Mungo, T'Sheila
12
North Carolina-C
24.59
nwi
1
1
Blakney, Joann
12
North Carolina-C
24.64
nwi
6
2
Ewing, Ayesha
12
DePaul
24.68
nwi
11
1
Flake, Kirsten
12
Indiana Tech
24.72
nwi
3
2
Richards, Trudy-Ann
Unattached
24.79
nwi
5
1
Clarke, Kendra
Unattached
24.84
nwi
17
1
Cummings, Shyla
9
Otterbein
25.05
nwi
4
1
Johnson, Tristine
Unattached
25.07
nwi
19
1
Thompson, Patricia
10
Indiana Tech
25.07
nwi
9
1
Williams, Keturah
11
East Tennessee S
25.12
nwi
8
1
Tolliver, Semaj
11
South Carolina U
25.23
nwi
10
2
Weathers, Dominique
11
North Carolina-C
25.32
nwi
7
2
Davis, Jordan
10
Gardner-Webb
25.36
nwi
8
2
Cooper, Tia
11
Indiana Tech
25.37
nwi
9
2
Edgecombe, Demeteria
12
East Tennessee S
25.44
nwi
19
1
Davis, Chamekea
11
Benedict
25.49
nwi
15
2
Cooper, Tyra
11
Indiana Tech
25.52
nwi
10
1
Rose, Shalace
12
Winthrop
25.55
nwi
2
3
Yepez, Ellie
9
Indiana Tech
25.56
nwi
10
3
Campbell, Crystal
10
Johnson C. Smith
25.60
nwi
11
3
Briscoe, Justice
10
North Carolina-C
25.65
nwi
7
4
Hutchinson, Cheyenne
11
East Carolina
25.69
nwi
11
1
Wilson, April
10
Indiana Tech
25.76
nwi
12
2
Pinckney, Marissa
10
North Carolina-C
25.80
nwi
4
2
Lewis, Katleyn
12
Indiana Tech
25.82
nwi
1
3
Jones, Briauna
Unattached
25.84
nwi
9
3
Carr, Simone
9
DePaul
25.85
nwi
8
1
Pettigrew, Shanice
10
Johnson C. Smith
25.91
nwi
20
1
Whittler, Tayler
11
DePaul
25.95
nwi
14
4
Ford, Andrea
12
Indiana Tech
25.97
nwi
10
1
Bradley, Courtney
9
South Carolina U
26.00
nwi
13
2
Gulley, Lauren
12
North Carolina-C
26.04
nwi
3
4
Williams, Kristen
9
North Carolina-C
26.18
nwi
8
1
Hammonds, Jasmine
12
Ramapo
26.26
nwi
16
4
Hart, Asia
9
Queens (NC)
26.26
nwi
7
2
Taylor, Jaquel
9
Indiana Tech
26.27
nwi
14
2
Gibson, Argia
10
North Carolina-A
26.33
nwi
2
2
Crawford, Ali
12
West Virginia We
26.36
nwi
15
2
Allen, Na'Shimah
10
Ramapo
26.38
nwi
13
3
Johnson, Brenicke
11
South Carolina U
26.41
nwi
3
2
White, Sierra
11
South Carolina U
26.46
nwi
18
2
Nigh, Kaylan
9
Cumberlands
26.52
nwi
6
3
McElveen, Keyua
10
Wingate
26.60
nwi
5
4
Peters, Emily
9
Marietta
26.63
nwi
3
2
Rashid, Malika
11
East Carolina
26.65
nwi
20
3
Tolbert, Katrice
9
Wingate
26.70
nwi
19
3
Cooke, Meaghan
9
Winthrop
26.80
nwi
20
3
Cooper-Robinson, Mikhala
9
Converse College
26.80
nwi
4
3
Drakeford, Lydia
10
Queens (NC)
26.87
nwi
13
3
Austin, Leah
9
North Greenville
26.87
nwi
15
3
Byl, Merideth
11
Gardner-Webb
26.88
nwi
18
2
Watts, Krystyna
11
East Carolina
26.90
nwi
17
2
Sullivan, Carolyn
9
Wingate
26.91
nwi
12
3
Golding, Milan
10
Queens (NC)
26.93
nwi
2
3
Gray, Abbey
12
Otterbein
26.98
nwi
6
2
Miller, Jazmine
11
Pfeiffer Univers
27.07
nwi
16
4
Vandervort, Dana
12
Marietta
27.19
nwi
4
3
Jewkes, Faith
10
Wofford
27.22
nwi
17
4
Baisden, Gretchen
12
Marietta
27.24
nwi
6
4
Harris, Ivy
9
Gardner-Webb
27.30
nwi
2
5
Wakut, Ashley
12
Baldwin-Wallace
27.36
nwi
7
3
Murphy, Toccata
Unattached
27.38
nwi
16
5
Kyle, Subei
10
Kenyon
27.38
nwi
6
3
Detwiler, Taylor
11
Otterbein
27.41
nwi
12
4
Hackett, Taylar
10
East Carolina
27.47
nwi
20
5
Days, Mykera
9
West Virginia We
27.48
nwi
4
4
Scurlock, Madison
9
Otterbein
27.50
nwi
13
4
Walker, Dre'Ameerha
9
Indiana Tech
27.53
nwi
19
4
Kemp, Jayde
9
Pfeiffer Univers
27.54
nwi
5
5
delts, georgia
11
North Greenville
27.59
nwi
13
4
Niebergall, Makenzi
9
West Virginia We
27.67
nwi
16
4
Berry, Tashara
10
East Carolina
27.69
nwi
17
3
Attaway, Deja
10
Converse College
27.75
nwi
14
5
Telfair, Chelsia
10
Winthrop
27.77
nwi
19
4
Squires, Deshaun
12
Winthrop
27.79
nwi
18
5
Gallagher, Becca
9
Otterbein
28.03
nwi
3
5
Allen, Claudia
9
Marietta
28.06
nwi
11
5
Boue, Jenna
10
Davidson
28.14
nwi
16
6
Longhorn, Vaun
9
Wofford
28.14
nwi
11
6
cunningham, mercedes
12
North Greenville
28.15
nwi
19
5
Soanes, Shanel
11
Benedict
28.19
nwi
8
6
Sheets, Marissa
10
Otterbein
28.25
nwi
7
5
Legg, Alex
9
Converse College
28.28
nwi
17
4
Acie, Marissa
12
Queens (NC)
28.32
nwi
12
5
Holbrook, Hannah
10
Wingate
28.33
nwi
2
5
Turner, Tanisha
Unattached
28.40
nwi
18
6
Blackwell, Gillian
9
Kenyon
28.47
nwi
3
4
Crews, Feaira
9
Otterbein
28.55
nwi
9
6
Harmon, Ainsley
9
Queens (NC)
28.57
nwi
17
5
Coleman, Drea
9
Pfeiffer Univers
28.62
nwi
12
3
Chang, Caroline
9
Kenyon
28.64
nwi
1
5
Leach, Yasmeen
9
Winthrop
28.80
nwi
9
7
Norris, Kristen
12
Otterbein
28.83
nwi
11
5
Jack, Dava
9
West Virginia We
28.86
nwi
5
6
Brumback, Casey
11
Kenyon
29.15
nwi
8
5
Martin, Devron
9
Kenyon
29.17
nwi
10
6
Burke, Jordan
12
Wofford
29.20
nwi
12
6
McCaskill, Valentina
Unattached
29.23
nwi
6
4
Jack, Erica
9
West Virginia We
29.30
nwi
14
6
whetsone, jackia
12
North Greenville
29.59
nwi
16
6
Moore, Jasmine
12
Baldwin-Wallace
29.90
nwi
9
4
Carter, Kierra
10
Queens (NC)
30.81
nwi
1
4
Wagner, Samantha
9
Wofford
30.87
nwi
15
6
Shaw, Ambria
11
North Greenville
NT
nwi
18
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chambers, Verone
Warrior Elite
52.76
1
2
Mungo, T'Sheila
12
North Carolina-C
53.63
1
3
Clarke, Kendra
9
Unattached
54.13
1
4
Flake, Kirsten
12
Indiana Tech
56.38
1
5
Wilson, April
10
Indiana Tech
57.10
1
6
Carr, Simone
9
DePaul
57.59
1
7
Yepez, Ellie
9
Indiana Tech
57.75
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Chambers, Verone
Warrior Elite
54.31
6
1
Mungo, T'Sheila
12
North Carolina-C
55.53
1
1
Clarke, Kendra
9
Unattached
55.91
11
1
Wilson, April
10
Indiana Tech
57.24
8
1
Flake, Kirsten
12
Indiana Tech
57.71
10
1
Carr, Simone
9
DePaul
58.26
2
1
Yepez, Ellie
9
Indiana Tech
58.29
5
1
Perkins, Sarah
11
Gardner-Webb
58.52
7
1
Moss, Brittany
10
North Carolina-C
58.74
4
2
Rhoden, Stephanie
11
Benedict
58.84
7
1
Bradley, Courtney
9
South Carolina U
58.90
3
2
Rose, Shalace
12
Winthrop
59.05
3
2
Wedderburn, Ngozi
9
North Carolina-C
59.07
1
1
Allen, Na'Shimah
10
Ramapo
59.13
9
2
Hart, Asia
9
Queens (NC)
59.31
8
2
Briscoe, Justice
10
North Carolina-C
59.90
4
2
Gruber, Ashlyn
11
Davidson
1:00.06
10
3
Behrens, Brigid
11
Davidson
1:00.18
1
2
Gelbach, Anna
11
North Carolina-A
1:00.19
9
2
White, Sierra
11
South Carolina U
1:00.36
5
3
Bond, Rebekkah
9
Edinboro U of PA
1:00.37
8
3
Shaw, Ambria
11
North Greenville
1:00.73
4
2
DeLeon, Taryn
9
Winthrop
1:00.79
6
2
Thierfelder, Liz
10
Belmont Abbe,Bel
1:00.83
2
3
Crisci, Brien
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
1:01.02
3
3
Morris, Lauren
10
Converse College
1:01.16
2
3
Austin, Leah
9
North Greenville
1:01.25
7
4
Drakeford, Lydia
10
Queens (NC)
1:01.41
3
4
Golding, Milan
10
Queens (NC)
1:01.43
7
5
Watt, Grace
12
Davidson
1:02.27
3
2
Boue, Jenna
10
Davidson
1:02.40
11
3
Kyle, Subei
10
Kenyon
1:02.47
6
4
Briggs, Heaven
11
South Carolina U
1:02.68
6
4
Scully, Emily
9
Wingate
1:03.09
4
1
Jurcak, Noelle
12
Edinboro U of PA
1:03.62
12
3
Jones, Lauren
10
Unattached
1:03.62
5
5
Barbee, Ashlann
11
Wingate
1:03.84
6
2
Kemp, Jayde
9
Pfeiffer Univers
1:03.93
12
3
Jewkes, Faith
10
Wofford
1:03.94
9
4
Berry, Tashara
10
East Carolina
1:04.06
1
6
Hackett, Taylar
10
East Carolina
1:04.07
6
4
Blackwell, Gillian
9
Kenyon
1:04.19
5
5
Watts, Krystyna
11
East Carolina
1:04.22
1
4
Chang, Caroline
9
Kenyon
1:05.03
8
5
Sheets, Marissa
10
Otterbein
1:05.09
8
3
Andrews, Jasmyn
11
Morehead State
1:05.30
12
6
Koch, Sarah
10
Otterbein
1:05.48
8
4
Coleman, Drea
9
Pfeiffer Univers
1:05.80
2
3
Gallagher, Becca
9
Otterbein
1:05.91
10
4
Crews, Feaira
9
Otterbein
1:06.01
9
5
Longhorn, Vaun
9
Wofford
1:06.25
4
6
HarnEnz, Claire
10
Kenyon
1:06.51
3
3
Moore, Jasmine
12
Baldwin-Wallace
1:07.28
11
5
Henderson, Shekinah
9
Wingate
1:09.01
2
4
Howard, Kaitlin
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
1:11.20
10
4
Bogen, Amanda
11
Morehead State
1:13.63
12
5
Mahoney, Lauren
9
Gardner-Webb
1:15.04
9
6
Chevalier, Abigail
9
Montreat
1:16.55
9
5
Minkins, Tania
12
East Carolina
NT
5
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Essence
10
South Carolina U
2:12.12
1
2
Carnett, Shawnee
2:12.66
1
3
Kasal, Jacqueline
12
DePaul
2:14.07
1
4
Behrens, Brigid
11
Davidson
2:15.81
1
5
Julius-Williams, Domeniq
10
Johnson C. Smith
2:16.23
1
1
Sears, Sarah
9
Davidson
2:16.35
3
1
Sutherland, Ashly
10
Converse College
2:16.73
2
6
Gibbens, Allison
12
Edinboro U of PA
2:17.40
1
2
Watt, Grace
12
Davidson
2:17.43
2
3
Menden, Olivia
11
Davidson
2:17.65
2
2
Lashway, Alyssa
11
North Carolina-A
2:17.94
3
1
John, Jenella
10
Benedict
2:18.09
4
3
Bond, Rebekkah
9
Edinboro U of PA
2:18.61
3
4
Cunningham, Ali
10
West Virginia We
2:18.76
3
4
Gruber, Ashlyn
11
Davidson
2:18.92
2
5
Thomas, Allison
12
Otterbein
2:19.16
2
6
Rubino, Kelsie
11
North Carolina-A
2:20.24
2
1
Morris, Alex
11
Morehead State
2:20.70
5
2
Jackson, Amy
9
Wingate
2:21.11
5
2
Konkle, Victoria
11
Otterbein
2:21.26
4
3
Mirwaldt, Emma
9
Indiana Tech
2:21.60
4
5
Johnson, Ali
11
West Virginia We
2:21.60
3
4
Hughes, Paris
9
Ramapo
2:22.07
4
5
Griesche, Valerie
9
Wingate
2:22.51
4
6
Warren, Hannah
9
East Tennessee S
2:23.15
4
3
Lowe, Maddie
9
North Carolina-A
2:23.18
5
7
Hinch, Carolyn
10
East Tennessee S
2:23.28
2
8
Devaux, Sarah
12
Winthrop
2:23.69
2
7
Kolesnitchenko, Anastasi
11
South Carolina U
2:23.97
4
1
Andrews, Jasmyn
11
Morehead State
2:24.38
6
4
Butler, Mackenzie
10
Morehead State
2:25.21
5
2
Morris, Lauren
10
Converse College
2:25.25
6
3
Stahl, Rachel
10
Marietta
2:25.44
6
9
Pierce, Jonnise
11
Benedict
2:25.53
2
8
Anderson, Morgan
10
East Carolina
2:25.82
4
6
Torres, Ashleigh
11
South Carolina U
2:25.85
3
5
O'Leary, Mollie
10
Kenyon
2:25.98
5
4
Jones, Lauren
10
Unattached
2:26.11
6
1
Scully, Emily
9
Wingate
2:26.14
7
5
Haering, Sam
11
Wingate
2:26.29
6
6
Rice, Rachel
11
East Carolina
2:26.38
6
1
Peace, Madison
9
Cumberlands
2:27.11
9
7
Bliss, Molly
11
South Carolina U
2:27.61
3
2
Beamon, Scarlett
11
North Carolina-A
2:27.98
7
7
Washburn, Chandler
9
Wofford
2:27.98
6
9
Etheridge, Adrian
12
North Carolina-A
2:28.32
4
3
Todd, Destiny
10
Wingate
2:28.89
7
6
Elliott, Rebecca
11
South Carolina U
2:29.13
5
7
Vilasuso, Zoey
9
West Virginia We
2:29.22
5
10
Gelbach, Anna
11
North Carolina-A
2:29.64
4
8
Jenkins, Carissa
9
Queens (NC)
2:29.78
6
4
Bunao, Anya
9
Wofford
2:30.05
7
9
Simon, Aisha
12
Kenyon
2:30.30
6
2
Strachan, Ruddesha
11
Benedict
2:31.06
9
8
Parks, Erica
11
Morehead State
2:31.55
5
5
Engwall, Zoe
10
North Greenville
2:31.71
7
6
Barnes, Tiana
12
Wingate
2:32.30
7
3
Campbell, October
9
Johnson C. Smith
2:32.92
9
1
Stroop, Cole
9
Wingate
2:33.28
8
9
Jurcak, Noelle
12
Edinboro U of PA
2:33.54
5
2
MacAulay, Leah
9
Pfeiffer Univers
2:33.67
8
3
Soltisz, Abby
9
Morehead State
2:34.49
8
7
Grube, Stephanie
11
Marietta
2:36.74
7
4
Warren, Kelsey
9
South Carolina U
2:36.90
8
8
Bailey, Hannah
10
Morehead State
2:37.93
7
5
Daubert, Kaitlyn
9
Edinboro U of PA
2:38.18
8
6
Nourie, Sarah
10
Kenyon
2:38.49
8
10
Koch, Sarah
10
Otterbein
2:38.63
6
9
HarnEnz, Claire
10
Kenyon
2:40.32
7
11
Blake, Laura
9
West Virginia We
2:40.59
6
4
Howard, Kaitlin
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
2:40.90
9
7
Choong, Sarah-Marie
10
Kenyon
2:42.66
8
10
Williams, Alissa
12
Wofford
2:43.06
7
8
Gandy, Storm-Alexis
9
South Carolina U
2:43.64
8
12
Van Cleave, Jessica
9
Winthrop
2:43.84
6
9
Suarez, Theresa
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
2:48.21
8
5
Torre, Brenda
10
Wingate
2:48.66
9
10
Miller, Alexis
11
Winthrop
2:49.45
8
6
Menzel, Kelly
12
Kenyon
2:49.74
9
7
Kosenko, Alona
9
Montreat
2:51.61
9
8
Macsay, Jane
9
Converse College
2:52.63
9
9
Stegall, Mary
9
Pfeiffer Univers
2:53.11
9
10
Chevalier, Abigail
9
Montreat
2:59.92
9
11
Morgan, Maddie
9
Kenyon
3:03.93
9
12
Stahl, Sara
9
Kenyon
3:06.10
9
10
Hickey, Zoe
10
North Carolina-A
NT
5
8
Jenkins, Tovea
11
Johnson C. Smith
NT
3
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Menden, Olivia
11
Davidson
4:36.23
1
2
Richards, Morgan
11
North Carolina-C
4:36.60
1
3
Carcella, Taylor
Unattached
4:37.28
1
4
Williams, Emily
11
East Tennessee S
4:40.50
1
1
Gaines, Cherie
12
Indiana Tech
4:41.50
2
2
Sheva, Caitlyn
10
East Carolina
4:43.16
2
5
Bailey, Janet
12
East Carolina
4:43.42
1
6
Hirko, Katie
11
Unattached
4:43.78
1
7
Tomlin, Amanda
12
East Carolina
4:44.07
1
3
Rubino, Kelsie
11
North Carolina-A
4:44.60
2
8
Cunningham, Ali
10
West Virginia We
4:44.61
1
9
Sears, Sarah
9
Davidson
4:45.35
1
10
Casin-Silva, Carolina
10
North Carolina-C
4:45.61
1
11
Handchen, Ashleigh
11
Unattached
4:45.95
1
4
Pallotta, Lisa
11
East Tennessee S
4:45.97
2
5
Konkle, Victoria
11
Otterbein
4:46.80
2
6
Hughes, Paris
9
Ramapo
4:47.06
2
12
Pollard, Lauren
11
North Carolina-C
4:47.60
1
1
McClellans, Jess
Unattached
4:48.06
3
1
Bates, Hayden
10
Davidson
4:48.24
5
2
Hilliard, Carmen
10
East Tennessee S
4:48.57
3
2
Hinderer, Ashley
10
Wingate
4:48.83
5
7
Matson, Chelsea
12
North Carolina-C
4:48.88
2
13
Slate, Olivia
12
East Carolina
4:49.32
1
8
MacDermott, Caragh
10
North Carolina-C
4:50.27
2
3
Cheeseman, Allison
9
Davidson
4:50.32
3
9
Teague, Samantha
10
East Carolina
4:50.78
2
10
Teague, Sydney
10
East Carolina
4:51.68
2
1
Parks, Erica
11
Morehead State
4:52.19
4
2
Bliss, Molly
11
South Carolina U
4:53.20
4
4
Riggins, Julie
11
IUPUI
4:53.28
3
5
Thomas, Allison
12
Otterbein
4:54.09
3
3
Vilasuso, Zoey
9
West Virginia We
4:54.31
4
4
Butler, Mackenzie
10
Morehead State
4:54.69
4
3
Jackson, Essence
10
South Carolina U
4:54.92
5
6
Osment, Erin
12
Davidson
4:55.09
3
5
Pinto, Rachel
10
West Virginia We
4:55.48
4
4
Griesche, Valerie
9
Wingate
4:55.55
5
7
Haering, Sam
11
Wingate
4:55.90
3
8
Greenwalt, Casey
9
North Carolina-A
4:56.29
3
9
Etheridge, Adrian
12
North Carolina-A
4:56.69
3
6
Lowe, Maddie
9
North Carolina-A
4:56.95
4
5
Richmond, Emily
11
Shawnee State
4:57.67
5
10
Whidden, Mindy
9
IUPUI
4:57.69
3
11
Welch, Haley
9
IUPUI
4:57.74
3
1
Lashway, Alyssa
11
North Carolina-A
4:57.93
6
7
Riley, Kerigan
10
Indiana Tech
4:58.40
4
6
Cobb, Ali
12
Davidson
4:58.47
5
7
Turner, Caroline
10
Davidson
4:58.93
5
12
Nelson, Erin
9
North Carolina-C
4:59.82
3
11
Miller, Rachel
12
North Carolina-C
4:59.84
2
8
Anderson, Morgan
10
East Carolina
5:00.01
5
9
Jackson, Amy
9
Wingate
5:00.30
5
8
Pierce, Jonnise
11
Benedict
5:01.07
4
9
Lang, Tiffany
10
North Carolina-C
5:01.26
4
2
Torres, Ashleigh
11
South Carolina U
5:01.30
6
10
McFadden, Summer
10
Queens (NC)
5:01.82
4
10
Bunao, Anya
9
Wofford
5:01.85
5
11
Kolesnitchenko, Anastasi
11
South Carolina U
5:02.00
4
12
Williams, Katie
11
IUPUI
5:02.46
4
11
Horn, Allie
9
IUPUI
5:03.51
5
3
Whitmire, Jessica
12
Winthrop
5:03.73
6
13
Dalton, Erin
11
North Carolina-A
5:04.06
3
12
Jenkins, Carissa
9
Queens (NC)
5:04.08
5
13
Lawless, Eliza
9
Davidson
5:04.10
5
4
McKay, Rachel
11
Davidson
5:04.79
6
14
Krolick, Sarah
12
Edinboro U of PA
5:05.29
5
15
Zimmer, Sarah
9
East Tennessee S
5:05.56
5
5
Engwall, Zoe
10
North Greenville
5:05.88
6
1
Peace, Madison
9
Cumberlands
5:06.42
7
6
Rice, Rachel
11
East Carolina
5:07.15
6
14
Stout, Kristen
12
North Carolina-C
5:07.47
3
7
Spencer, Kylie
9
Pfeiffer Univers
5:08.59
6
8
Bailey, Hannah
10
Morehead State
5:09.75
6
9
Zimmerman, Alexa
9
East Tennessee S
5:10.09
6
16
Beamon, Scarlett
11
North Carolina-A
5:10.21
5
13
Hulett, Rachael
11
West Virginia We
5:10.63
4
10
Barnes, Tiana
12
Wingate
5:12.81
6
11
Spiro, Sarah
9
Wofford
5:13.18
6
12
Elliott, Rebecca
11
South Carolina U
5:16.43
6
2
Banks, Marissa
10
North Carolina-A
5:18.25
7
17
Sang, Caroline
9
North Carolina-C
5:18.86
5
13
Daubert, Kaitlyn
9
Edinboro U of PA
5:21.69
6
3
Warren, Kelsey
9
South Carolina U
5:21.89
7
4
Dye, Cece
9
Kenyon
5:23.65
7
14
Van Cleave, Jessica
9
Winthrop
5:24.02
6
15
Baker, Jaclyn
10
Winthrop
5:25.81
6
5
MacAulay, Leah
9
Pfeiffer Univers
5:26.97
7
16
Kaartinen, Heidi
12
Brevard
5:27.14
6
6
Grube, Stephanie
11
Marietta
5:27.68
7
7
Glenn, Michelle
9
Wingate
5:29.68
7
12
Reiser, Caroline
10
East Carolina
5:30.39
2
8
Viscusi, Vanessa
9
Mars Hill
5:32.82
7
9
Gandy, Storm-Alexis
9
South Carolina U
5:35.93
7
10
Choong, Sarah-Marie
10
Kenyon
5:37.08
7
11
Miller, Alexis
11
Winthrop
5:39.98
7
12
Suarez, Theresa
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
5:40.30
7
17
Goble, Brianna
9
East Tennessee S
5:41.89
6
13
Stegall, Mary
9
Pfeiffer Univers
5:47.82
7
14
Sandifer, Brittany
9
Converse College
5:48.11
7
15
Brugh, Jessica
9
Winthrop
5:49.99
7
16
Kosenko, Alona
9
Montreat
5:50.30
7
17
Smith, Madison
10
Brevard
5:53.87
7
18
Scheman, Nikki
9
Kenyon
5:56.45
7
19
Kelley, Colleen
9
Kenyon
6:07.28
7
20
Gaskill, Samantha
9
Montreat
6:08.96
7
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parris, Alison
9:52.53
1
2
Bailey, Janet
12
East Carolina
10:07.83
1
3
Williams, Emily
11
East Tennessee S
10:12.76
1
4
Sullivan, Emma
10
Edinboro U of PA
10:20.54
1
5
Byrd, Catie
11
Queens (NC)
10:22.17
1
6
Tomlin, Amanda
12
East Carolina
10:27.02
1
7
Hosl, Anna
11
Edinboro U of PA
10:27.98
1
8
Sheva, Caitlyn
10
East Carolina
10:32.47
1
9
Slate, Olivia
12
East Carolina
10:33.56
1
10
Teague, Sydney
10
East Carolina
10:53.02
1
1
Spiro, Sarah
9
Wofford
11:18.86
2
2
Spencer, Kylie
9
Pfeiffer Univers
11:33.23
2
3
Peterson, Breck
9
Wofford
11:40.62
2
4
Walker, Erica
12
West Virginia We
11:43.05
2
5
Williams, Michaela
9
Gardner-Webb
11:52.35
2
6
Lopez, Hannah
9
Winthrop
11:54.46
2
7
Byers, Trista
10
Pfeiffer Univers
11:54.74
2
8
Davis, Sydney
9
Gardner-Webb
11:59.10
2
9
Watkins, Astacia
11
Benedict
12:28.57
2
10
Outlaw, Kadejah
11
Benedict
14:09.56
2
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Alex
11
Morehead State
17:18.37
1
2
Molke, Jen
12
North Carolina-C
17:27.94
1
3
Polite, Jasmine
12
South Carolina U
17:34.21
1
4
Biehl, Sarah
11
Shawnee State
17:39.56
1
5
Crowley, Loring
Unattached
17:39.66
1
6
Viscusi, Jessica
12
Mars Hill
17:44.26
1
7
Briggs, Kasey
11
North Carolina-A
17:53.52
1
8
Ashton, Megan
10
Shawnee State
17:54.22
1
9
Trammel, Kristen
12
Mars Hill
17:55.40
1
10
Havranek, Anna
9
Shawnee State
17:57.90
1
11
Maffett, Megan
12
Edinboro U of PA
18:01.23
1
12
Hanaway, Jordan
12
IUPUI
18:02.83
1
13
Webster, Helen
9
Davidson
18:04.75
1
14
Neher, Morgan
10
Wingate
18:12.51
1
15
Lawrence, Natalie
Unattached
18:19.65
1
1
Emery, Jennifer
10
IUPUI
18:22.59
2
16
Konow, Marina
9
IUPUI
18:26.27
1
2
Falken, Grace
9
Davidson
18:26.73
2
17
Cates, Claire
11
Gardner-Webb
18:29.76
1
3
Mullins, Haley
10
Morehead State
18:30.11
2
18
Brooks, Leah
11
IUPUI
18:33.45
1
19
Sparrow, Emily
9
Winthrop
18:35.67
1
4
Sheffield, Laurel
9
Davidson
18:38.28
2
20
Brock, Emily
11
Ramapo
18:39.63
1
5
Lautzenheiser, Sydney
9
Wingate
18:44.69
2
6
Montgomery, Taylor
10
Morehead State
18:51.70
2
7
Shifflett, Alyssa
10
Morehead State
18:51.94
2
8
Cortese, Gabby
9
Gardner-Webb
18:56.80
2
21
Winter, Alex
10
Otterbein
18:57.55
1
9
Stone, Autumn
9
Converse College
19:01.27
2
22
Thompson, Rachel
9
IUPUI
19:02.95
1
10
Buser, Anna
9
Davidson
19:03.29
2
11
Castle, Amy
10
North Carolina-A
19:04.14
2
12
Ford, Jenna
10
Gardner-Webb
19:04.29
2
13
Schneider, Phoebe
9
North Carolina-A
19:06.24
2
14
Corcoran, Ellen
9
Kenyon
19:15.02
2
15
McGaha, Maureen
10
Cumberlands
19:18.23
2
16
Ward, Amanda
10
North Greenville
19:19.86
2
17
Mollenkoph, Harlee
10
Kenyon
19:22.64
2
18
Byers, Trista
10
Pfeiffer Univers
19:32.59
2
19
Salgueiro, Juliet
9
Wingate
19:35.46
2
20
Simon, Aisha
12
Kenyon
19:36.89
2
21
Williams, Krystal
12
Morehead State
19:46.30
2
22
Davies, Susannah
9
Kenyon
20:14.98
2
23
Vasic, Dusica
12
Baldwin-Wallace
20:29.09
2
24
Frank, Madeline
9
Kenyon
20:43.54
2
25
Lowe, Ashley
12
Brevard
20:48.90
2
26
Heiden, Clara
12
Kenyon
21:19.18
2
27
Canniff, Ellen
9
North Greenville
21:24.39
2
28
Watkins, Astacia
11
Benedict
21:26.58
2
29
Raygoza, Elena
10
Brevard
21:30.53
2
23
Osment, Erin
12
Davidson
NT
1
24
Mullins, Hannah
10
Morehead State
NT
1
30
Hinderer, Ashley
10
Wingate
NT
2
31
Hoffman, Austin
12
Wingate
NT
2
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoop, Danielle
12
Cumberlands
11:06.56
1
2
Condron, Laura
12
Indiana Tech
11:11.77
1
3
Sutherland, Ashly
10
Converse College
11:13.45
1
4
Hutchens, Victoria
10
East Tennessee S
11:24.11
1
5
Langley, Tristan
WuPax
11:29.06
1
6
Hunt, Lexi
11
IUPUI
11:34.64
1
7
Rauch, Tiffany
11
Indiana Tech
11:53.65
1
8
Pineault, Sydney
9
West Virginia We
11:55.45
1
9
Mattingly, Amy
12
IUPUI
11:58.41
1
10
CAMPBELL, MANDY
10
IUPUI
12:14.28
1
11
Delamer, Megan
10
Queens (NC)
12:14.75
1
12
Waybright, Brianna
10
West Virginia We
12:20.41
1
13
Harrison, Emma
9
West Virginia We
12:33.86
1
14
Naughton, Claire
10
Kenyon
12:50.20
1
15
Arthur, Carlyn
10
Baldwin-Wallace
13:12.68
1
16
Nutt, Bonnie
10
Cumberlands
13:12.95
1
17
Stroop, Cole
9
Wingate
13:38.74
1
18
Lloyd, Gwendolyn
11
Kenyon
14:15.14
1
19
Fredriksen, Lauren
11
Baldwin-Wallace
15:11.79
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
France, Shayla
12
Indiana Tech
13.93
nwi
1
2
Hutchinson, Cheyenne
11
East Carolina
13.98
nwi
1
3
Tucker, Erin
12
Unattached
14.20
nwi
1
4
Leto, Juanita
12
North Carolina-C
14.39
nwi
1
5
Love, Alesha
11
Winthrop
14.51
nwi
1
6
Quince, Shamaz
11
Johnson C. Smith
14.71
nwi
1
7
Ford, Andrea
12
Indiana Tech
15.04
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hutchinson, Cheyenne
11
East Carolina
13.96
nwi
2
1
France, Shayla
12
Indiana Tech
14.07
nwi
7
1
Tucker, Erin
12
Unattached
14.20
nwi
5
2
Leto, Juanita
12
North Carolina-C
14.31
nwi
2
1
Love, Alesha
11
Winthrop
14.39
nwi
1
2
Quince, Shamaz
11
Johnson C. Smith
14.39
nwi
7
3
Lott, Leah
10
East Carolina
14.48
nwi
2
1
Ford, Andrea
12
Indiana Tech
14.58
nwi
3
2
Norris, Hilari
11
Edinboro U of PA
14.84
nwi
1
2
Alexander, Nicole
12
East Tennessee S
14.86
nwi
5
3
Ghaffar, Aminah
10
East Carolina
14.94
nwi
7
2
Campbell-Brown, Krishand
11
Benedict
14.99
nwi
3
1
Remsberg, Adell
10
East Carolina
15.03
nwi
6
1
Ladson, KeAndrea
10
South Carolina U
15.12
nwi
4
3
Walls, Brittany
12
South Carolina U
15.36
nwi
1
3
Sykes, Destinie
10
South Carolina U
15.38
nwi
3
4
Miller, Jazmine
11
Pfeiffer Univers
15.38
nwi
2
2
Rhodes, Akira
9
Unattached
15.53
nwi
4
5
Beuerlein, Katie
9
Wofford
15.55
nwi
2
3
Drummonds, Taylor
10
East Carolina
15.59
nwi
5
3
Levant, Emma
11
Kenyon
15.68
nwi
4
4
DeLeon, Taryn
9
Winthrop
15.70
nwi
1
4
Holton, Kennedy
9
South Carolina U
15.90
nwi
7
2
Armstrong, Lyndsey
11
Baldwin-Wallace
15.98
nwi
6
5
Cubero, Dez
10
Converse College
15.98
nwi
1
4
Clark, Marabeth
9
East Tennessee S
16.04
nwi
4
5
Gray, Abbey
12
Otterbein
16.05
nwi
4
6
O'Banner, Tyshaundrea
9
Winthrop
16.18
nwi
1
5
Matheny, Christina
12
Wingate
16.19
nwi
7
6
Cleveland, Ashleigh
9
Gardner-Webb
16.24
nwi
7
4
Moore, Jasmine
Unattached
16.27
nwi
3
7
Crawford, Ali
12
West Virginia We
16.27
nwi
7
4
Niebergall, Makenzi
9
West Virginia We
16.29
nwi
5
3
Martelly, Saralee
12
Belmont Abbe,Bel
16.45
nwi
6
4
Walker, Dre'Ameerha
9
Indiana Tech
16.58
nwi
6
5
Jack, Erica
9
West Virginia We
16.76
nwi
5
7
Kemp, Jayde
9
Pfeiffer Univers
17.28
nwi
1
5
O'Brien, Erin
9
Edinboro U of PA
17.55
nwi
6
8
Gusby, Keiyonna
10
South Carolina U
17.57
nwi
7
6
Jack, Dava
9
West Virginia We
17.86
nwi
6
6
Hayes, Sara
9
Wofford
17.92
nwi
5
5
Taylor, Jaquel
9
Indiana Tech
17.98
nwi
3
6
Miranda-Smith, Anel
9
North Greenville
18.60
nwi
4
6
McCaskill, Valentina
Unattached
NT
nwi
2
6
Moseley, Ayanna
10
Indiana Tech
NT
nwi
3
7
Johnson, Tristine
Unattached
NT
nwi
2
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Love, Alesha
11
Winthrop
1:00.58
1
2
Collins, Janieyah
11
East Carolina
1:00.64
1
3
Pierre, Kassandra
10
North Carolina-A
1:02.33
1
4
Alexander, Nicole
12
East Tennessee S
1:03.60
1
5
Ghaffar, Aminah
10
East Carolina
1:04.05
1
6
Sykes, Destinie
10
South Carolina U
1:05.05
1
7
Campbell, Crystal
10
Johnson C. Smith
1:05.30
1
8
Smith, Nicki
9
East Tennessee S
1:05.50
1
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Love, Alesha
11
Winthrop
1:02.31
3
1
Collins, Janieyah
11
East Carolina
1:03.04
1
1
Pierre, Kassandra
10
North Carolina-A
1:03.48
2
2
Alexander, Nicole
12
East Tennessee S
1:04.15
3
2
Campbell, Crystal
10
Johnson C. Smith
1:04.86
1
3
Smith, Nicki
9
East Tennessee S
1:05.14
1
1
Ghaffar, Aminah
10
East Carolina
1:05.26
4
2
Sykes, Destinie
10
South Carolina U
1:06.28
2
4
O'Banner, Tyshaundrea
9
Winthrop
1:06.88
1
5
Stroop, Cole
9
Wingate
1:07.14
1
2
Clark, Marabeth
9
East Tennessee S
1:07.16
4
3
Holloway, Amber
11
East Carolina
1:07.23
4
4
Levant, Emma
11
Kenyon
1:07.91
4
3
Smith, Sydney
9
Winthrop
1:07.95
3
3
Wood, Miranda
10
Queens (NC)
1:08.30
2
6
McCullough, Cassidy
10
West Virginia We
1:08.81
1
7
Holton, Kennedy
9
South Carolina U
1:09.20
1
5
Miranda-Smith, Anel
9
North Greenville
1:09.37
4
4
Telfair, Chelsia
10
Winthrop
1:09.82
2
5
McHenry, Tianna
12
North Carolina-C
1:09.92
2
6
Leach, Yasmeen
9
Winthrop
1:10.97
2
6
Williams, Lindsey
11
West Virginia We
1:11.78
4
4
O'Brien, Erin
9
Edinboro U of PA
1:12.44
3
5
Thornton, Marie
9
Otterbein
1:13.89
3
7
Torre, Brenda
10
Wingate
1:18.31
4
6
Gibbens, Allison
12
Edinboro U of PA
NT
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woods, France,
Cooper, Thomas
Indiana Tech
45.98
1
2
Blakney, Whitaker,
Weathers, Morgan
North Carolina-C
46.62
1
3
Tolliver, Bradley,
Briggs, Johnson
South Carolina U
47.09
1
4
Bonner, Rhoden,
Campbell, Davis
Benedict
47.92
1
5
Squire, Muehleba,
Wood, Ro
Queens (NC)
48.19
1
6
Love, Rose,
Cooke, O'Banner
Winthrop
48.24
1
1
Gray, Scurlock,
Detwiler, Cummings
Otterbein
48.82
2
2
Collins, McElveen,
Sullivan, Tolbert
Wingate
49.38
2
3
Shaw, Miranda-,
Delts, Fraser
North Greenville
49.96
2
4
Smith, Squires,
DeLeon, Leach
Winthrop
50.77
2
5
Cooper-R, Davis,
Attaway, Legg
Converse College
50.78
2
6
Whetsone, Miller,
Engwall, Cunningh
North Greenville
53.57
2
7
Edgecomb, Williams,
Easley, Clark
East Tennessee S
NT
1
7
White, Holton,
Ladson, Walls
South Carolina U
NT
2
8
Barron, Days,
Crawford, Nieberga
West Virginia We
NT
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clarke, Williams,
Tucker, Williams
Unattached
3:44.79
1
2
Wilson, Cooper,
Yepez, Cooper
Indiana Tech
3:46.09
1
3
Pinckney, Wedderbu,
Williams, Moss
North Carolina-C
3:50.39
1
1
Love, Rose,
Smith, Cooke
Winthrop
3:54.05
2
4
Rhoden, Strachan,
Pierce, John
Benedict
3:55.59
1
2
Davis, Perkins,
Harris, Byl
Gardner-Webb
3:57.41
2
5
Walker, Thompson,
Taylor, Lewis
Indiana Tech
3:59.78
1
6
White, Bradley,
Walls, Torres
South Carolina U
3:59.99
1
3
Pierre, Hickey,
Lashway, Gelbach
North Carolina-A
4:01.43
2
1
Briggs, Sykes,
Ladson, Holton
South Carolina U
4:01.56
3
2
Ghaffar, Hutchins,
Watts, Holloway
East Carolina
4:01.60
3
4
Wood, Thiede,
McFadden, Golding
Queens (NC)
4:04.40
2
5
Gibson, Lowe,
Rubino, Greenwal
North Carolina-A
4:06.29
2
6
DeLeon, O'Banner,
Leach, Telfair
Winthrop
4:07.69
2
3
Crawford, Blake,
Cunningh, Johnson
West Virginia We
4:08.02
3
1
Austin, Delts,
Fraser, Miranda-
North Greenville
4:08.45
4
4
Peters, Vandervo,
Stahl, Baisden
Marietta
4:08.85
3
2
Cooper-R, Morris,
Kovarik, Sutherla
Converse College
4:13.39
4
5
Thomas, Konkle,
Sheets, Thornton
Otterbein
4:14.18
3
6
Jewkes, Widmyer,
Washburn, Hayes
Wofford
4:15.99
3
7
Crisci, Thierfel,
Martelly, Howard
Belmont Abbe,Bel
4:18.73
3
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Osterhou, Welch,
Riggins, Whidden
IUPUI
9:30.37
1
2
Condron, Rauch,
Riley, Gaines
Indiana Tech
9:32.49
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bertocci, Keana
11
West Virginia We
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
2
Jordan, Asha
9
Johnson C. Smith
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
3
Mayes, Taylor
12
Cumberlands
10.44m
(34'3)
1
4
Thomas, Natasha
11
Baldwin-Wallace
10.44m
(34'3)
1
5
Mason, Moriah
9
Gardner-Webb
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
6
Oyugi, Tracy
9
North Greenville
9.96m
(32'8)
1
7
Asbury, Jessica
10
Pfeiffer Univers
9.47m
(31'0.75)
1
8
Williams, Emily
10
Wofford
8.75m
(28'8.25)
1
9
Jones, Jadah
9
Kenyon
8.64m
(28'4)
1
10
Latimore, Jarlissa
9
Benedict
8.30m
(27'2.75)
1
11
Hall, Taylor
11
Wofford
8.23m
(27'0)
1
12
Morrow, Lauren
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
7.60m
(24'11)
1
13
Coleman, Ameshia
Unattached
7.09m
(23'3)
1
14
Norris, Kristen
12
Otterbein
6.74m
(22'1.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walls, Brittany
12
South Carolina U
12.83m
(42'1)
1
2
Reese, Diamond
9
Gardner-Webb
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
3
Morton, Mashario
11
Winthrop
11.79m
(38'8)
1
4
Jones, Imeshia
12
Johnson C. Smith
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
5
Waddington, Tori
9
Winthrop
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
6
Parisi, Courtney
12
Edinboro U of PA
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
7
McIntosh, Paige
11
Unattached
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
8
Boatwright, Gabriellia
10
Winthrop
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
9
Clouse, Kasey
11
Baldwin-Wallace
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
10
Lawal, Funmilayo
9
Kenyon
9.90m
(32'5.75)
1
11
Nesby, Lexus
12
Edinboro U of PA
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
12
Ketchum, ChyAnn
9
Pfeiffer Univers
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
13
Bidgood, Alex
11
Wofford
8.70m
(28'6.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klauenberg, Toby Jo
12
North Carolina-C
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
2
Jacobs, Alexis
12
South Carolina U
13.85m
(45'5.25)
1
3
Durrah, Jazmyne
12
DePaul
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
4
Edwards-Campbell, Kourtn
9
East Carolina
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
5
Baker, Mohogany
9
East Carolina
12.84m
(42'1.5)
1
6
Gallavan, Kim
12
Baldwin-Wallace
12.83m
(42'1)
1
7
Ebert, Victoria
9
North Carolina-C
12.50m
(41'0)
1
8
Cause, Galissia
9
East Carolina
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
9
DeMaria, Rachel
10
West Virginia We
12.22m
(40'1)
1
10
Chappell, Sarah
11
DePaul
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
11
Irvin, Jordan
9
Indiana Tech
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
12
Jones, Tyesha
11
East Tennessee S
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reese, Diamond
9
Gardner-Webb
35.59m
(116'9)
1
2
McClure, Damonique
12
Wingate
29.93m
(98'2.25)
1
3
Lawal, Funmilayo
9
Kenyon
27.93m
(91'7.5)
1
4
Webb, Ailson
9
Pfeiffer Univers
26.85m
(88'1)
1
5
Parker, Bianca
11
Johnson C. Smith
25.73m
(84'4.75)
1
6
Boyd, Samantha
10
Wingate
24.22m
(79'5.5)
1
7
Morrow, Lauren
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
23.72m
(77'9.75)
1
8
Ketchum, ChyAnn
9
Pfeiffer Univers
23.49m
(77'0.75)
1
9
Bennett, Anne
9
Brevard
22.81m
(74'10)
1
10
Latimore, Jarlissa
9
Benedict
21.22m
(69'7.25)
1
11
Coleman, Ameshia
Unattached
18.77m
(61'6.75)
1
12
Miller, Rashaundra
9
North Greenville
17.76m
(58'3)
1
13
Jones, Imeshia
12
Johnson C. Smith
ND
(--)
1
14
Oyugi, Tracy
9
North Greenville
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Merriweather, Victoria
10
North Carolina-C
43.76m
(143'6.75)
1
2
Turnow, Morgan
11
Winthrop
38.94m
(127'9)
1
3
DeMaria, Rachel
10
West Virginia We
35.32m
(115'10.5)
1
4
Appezzato, Alexis
12
Ramapo
33.98m
(111'5.75)
1
5
Thomas, Zuri
10
Wingate
33.44m
(109'8.5)
1
6
Little, Mikayla
9
West Virginia We
33.24m
(109'0.5)
1
7
Gardner, Frederica
9
West Virginia We
32.33m
(106'0.75)
1
8
Nesby, Lexus
12
Edinboro U of PA
31.63m
(103'9.25)
1
9
Edwards-Campbell, Kourtn
9
East Carolina
30.27m
(99'3.5)
1
10
Irvin, Jordan
9
Indiana Tech
29.24m
(95'11)
1
11
Mayes, Taylor
12
Cumberlands
28.65m
(93'11.75)
1
12
Bidgood, Alex
11
Wofford
27.88m
(91'5.5)
1
Womens Discus Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gallavan, Kim
12
Baldwin-Wallace
44.95m
(147'5.5)
1
2
Tobis, Verena
12
East Tennessee S
42.80m
(140'5)
1
3
Chappell, Sarah
11
DePaul
42.74m
(140'2.5)
1
4
Clouse, Kasey
11
Baldwin-Wallace
40.24m
(132'0.25)
1
5
Mitchell, Sarah
10
Gardner-Webb
39.65m
(130'1)
1
6
Boatwright, Gabriellia
10
Winthrop
39.46m
(129'5.5)
1
7
Jacobs, Alexis
12
South Carolina U
37.31m
(122'4.75)
1
8
Jones, Tyesha
11
East Tennessee S
35.55m
(116'7.5)
1
9
Cause, Galissia
9
East Carolina
35.40m
(116'1.5)
1
10
Baker, Mohogany
9
East Carolina
35.01m
(114'10.25)
1
11
Morton, Mashario
11
Winthrop
34.77m
(114'0.75)
1
12
Durrah, Jazmyne
12
DePaul
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Asbury, Jessica
10
Pfeiffer Univers
31.26m
(102'6.5)
1
2
Sechrist, Lindsey
9
Indiana Tech
30.48m
(100'0)
1
3
Boyd, Samantha
10
Wingate
27.16m
(89'1.25)
1
4
Webb, Ailson
9
Pfeiffer Univers
27.12m
(88'11.5)
1
5
Kasper, Erin
11
Baldwin-Wallace
25.00m
(82'0.25)
1
6
Walls, Brittany
12
South Carolina U
23.73m
(77'10.25)
1
7
Hall, Amanda
9
Gardner-Webb
21.59m
(70'10)
1
8
Norris, Kristen
12
Otterbein
18.87m
(61'10.75)
1
9
Wagner, Samantha
9
Wofford
18.62m
(61'1)
1
10
Hurley, Kristen
12
Gardner-Webb
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shorts, Natasha
12
Otterbein
39.25m
(128'9.25)
1
2
Grigg, Kayla
9
Indiana Tech
35.65m
(116'11.5)
1
3
Parisi, Courtney
12
Edinboro U of PA
34.70m
(113'10)
1
4
Byl, Merideth
11
Gardner-Webb
33.87m
(111'1.25)
1
5
Waddington, Tori
9
Winthrop
31.83m
(104'5)
1
6
Agoris, Christine
9
Winthrop
31.70m
(104'0)
1
7
Ghaffar, Aminah
10
East Carolina
30.70m
(100'8.5)
1
8
Jones, Tyesha
11
East Tennessee S
30.55m
(100'2.75)
1
9
Mcneill, Halvandra
Unattached
27.49m
(90'2.25)
1
10
Ketchum, ChyAnn
9
Pfeiffer Univers
25.65m
(84'1.75)
1
11
Carpenter, Nicole
11
Wofford
25.43m
(83'5)
1
12
Matheny, Christina
12
Wingate
23.55m
(77'3)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Appezzato, Alexis
12
Ramapo
47.90m
(157'1.75)
1
2
Tobis, Verena
12
East Tennessee S
44.73m
(146'9)
1
3
Dell, Bailey
9
DePaul
42.90m
(140'8.75)
1
4
DeMaria, Rachel
10
West Virginia We
41.45m
(135'11.75)
1
5
Jones, Imeshia
12
Johnson C. Smith
39.46m
(129'5.5)
1
6
Fox, Ella
10
Queens (NC)
39.38m
(129'2.25)
1
7
Schonecker, Johanna
10
Queens (NC)
37.65m
(123'6.25)
1
8
Luchich, Sarah
9
Queens (NC)
37.58m
(123'3.5)
1
9
Leffler, Brittany
12
North Carolina-C
34.13m
(111'11.5)
1
10
Williams, Emily
10
Wofford
31.92m
(104'8.5)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cardoso, Jovan
11
Queens (NC)
40.98m
(134'5.25)
1
2
McClure, Damonique
12
Wingate
40.21m
(131'11)
1
3
Turnow, Morgan
11
Winthrop
39.77m
(130'5.75)
1
4
Thomas, Zuri
10
Wingate
39.03m
(128'0.5)
1
5
Boatwright, Gabriellia
10
Winthrop
38.21m
(125'4.25)
1
6
Clouse, Kasey
11
Baldwin-Wallace
36.05m
(118'3.25)
1
7
Mayes, Taylor
12
Cumberlands
35.04m
(114'11.5)
1
8
Appezzato, Alexis
12
Ramapo
32.03m
(105'1)
1
9
Mathis, Candra
12
Wingate
31.43m
(103'1.25)
1
10
Nesby, Lexus
12
Edinboro U of PA
30.86m
(101'2.75)
1
11
Parisi, Courtney
12
Edinboro U of PA
29.14m
(95'7)
1
12
Ketchum, ChyAnn
9
Pfeiffer Univers
24.24m
(79'6.25)
1
13
Asbury, Jessica
10
Pfeiffer Univers
22.07m
(72'4.75)
1
14
Latimore, Jarlissa
9
Benedict
16.68m
(54'8.5)
1
15
Coleman, Ameshia
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chauvin, Krista
12
Gardner-Webb
54.87m
(180'0)
1
2
Cooper, Marthaline
10
Winthrop
53.14m
(174'4)
1
3
Akbarizadeh, Natasha
9
Gardner-Webb
52.60m
(172'6.75)
1
4
Ebert, Victoria
9
North Carolina-C
50.95m
(167'1.75)
1
5
Klauenberg, Toby Jo
12
North Carolina-C
49.11m
(161'1.25)
1
6
Dean, Jamaica
11
North Carolina-C
48.20m
(158'1.5)
1
7
Urban, Maggie
12
Baldwin-Wallace
48.10m
(157'9.5)
1
8
Baker, Mohogany
9
East Carolina
48.10m
(157'9.5)
1
9
Mitchell, Sarah
10
Gardner-Webb
46.71m
(153'2.75)
1
10
Gallavan, Kim
12
Baldwin-Wallace
46.13m
(151'4)
1
11
Merriweather, Victoria
10
North Carolina-C
42.54m
(139'6.75)
1
12
Jones, Tyesha
11
East Tennessee S
41.81m
(137'2)
1
13
Redon, Kaylee
12
East Carolina
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gulley, Lauren
12
North Carolina-C
1.68m
(5'6)
1
2
Tate, Jordan
11
West Virginia We
1.63m
(5'4)
1
3
Mujahid, Kayin
10
Gardner-Webb
1.58m
(5'2)
1
4
Smith, Hasaana
11
St Peter's
1.58m
(5'2)
1
5
Kasper, Erin
11
Baldwin-Wallace
1.58m
(5'2)
1
6
Eady, Ashlee
11
Winthrop
1.58m
(5'2)
1
7
Przybocki, Meredith
10
St Peter's
1.58m
(5'2)
1
8
Price, Joy
10
West Virginia We
1.58m
(5'2)
1
10
fraser, shiobhan
12
North Greenville
1.53m
(5'0)
1
11
Cajou, Jennifer
12
St Peter's
1.53m
(5'0)
1
12
Hanes, Alexis
9
Edinboro U of PA
1.53m
(5'0)
1
13
DeLeon, Taryn
9
Winthrop
1.53m
(5'0)
1
14
Reynolds, Taylor
10
Queens (NC)
1.53m
(5'0)
1
15
Reid, Sabrena
9
Winthrop
1.53m
(5'0)
1
16
Cleveland, Ashleigh
9
Gardner-Webb
1.53m
(5'0)
1
9
Walls, Brittany
12
South Carolina U
1.53m
(5'0)
1
17
Memoli, Anna
9
Davidson
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
18
Sledge, Kacie
12
North Carolina-C
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
19
Hurley, Kristen
12
Gardner-Webb
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
20
Martelly, Saralee
12
Belmont Abbe,Bel
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
21
Eversole, Riley
11
Otterbein
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
22
Ladson, KeAndrea
10
South Carolina U
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
23
Maher, Lauren
10
Wingate
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
24
Kovarik, Aileen
9
Converse College
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
25
Mcneill, Halvandra
Unattached
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
26
Matheny, Christina
12
Wingate
NH
(--)
1
27
Brown, Catherine
11
Wingate
NH
(--)
1
28
Johnson, Kierstan
10
Johnson C. Smith
NH
(--)
1
29
Chisley, Ta' narnia
10
Benedict
NH
(--)
1
30
Morrow, LaTondra
9
Johnson C. Smith
NH
(--)
1
31
Kessler, Ashley
11
East Tennessee S
NH
(--)
1
32
Nelson, Maya
11
Benedict
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williamson, Alexis
10
Brevard
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
2
Artis, Yasmine
9
North Carolina-C
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Smith, Hasaana
11
St Peter's
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Barron, Essence
9
West Virginia We
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
5
Allen, Claudia
9
Marietta
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
6
Black, Sydney
9
Edinboro U of PA
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
7
Moffatt, Alexandra
10
St Peter's
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
8
McCullough, Cassidy
10
West Virginia We
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
9
Kasper, Erin
11
Baldwin-Wallace
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
10
Dunlap, Natalyia
9
Converse College
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
11
Kovarik, Aileen
9
Converse College
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
12
Hall, Amanda
9
Gardner-Webb
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Austin, Alexis
11
Winthrop
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
2
Rollizo, Carmen
10
Winthrop
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
3
Cleveland, Ashleigh
9
Gardner-Webb
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Reid, Sabrena
9
Winthrop
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
5
Baisden, Gretchen
12
Marietta
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
6
Beuerlein, Katie
9
Wofford
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
7
Davis, Sequoya
9
Converse College
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Widmyer, Kasey
9
Wofford
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
9
Norris, Kristen
12
Otterbein
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
10
Daniels, Shannon
12
Wingate
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
11
Goodson, Megan
10
North Greenville
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
12
Byl, Merideth
11
Gardner-Webb
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
13
Brandon, Sloan
11
Wofford
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rashid, Malika
11
East Carolina
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Howard, Gabrielle
10
DePaul
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Gibson, Argia
10
North Carolina-A
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
4
Cajou, Jennifer
12
St Peter's
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
5
Malloy, Jillian
12
Wingate
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Ladson, KeAndrea
10
South Carolina U
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Mathis, Candra
12
Wingate
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
8
Muehlebach, Silja
10
Queens (NC)
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
9
Moseley, Ayanna
10
Indiana Tech
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
10
Trogdon, Jasmine
9
North Carolina-C
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
11
Ryland, Charnay
12
Montreat
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
12
Reynolds, Taylor
10
Queens (NC)
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
13
Grigg, Kayla
9
Indiana Tech
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Squire, Nikia
11
Queens (NC)
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
2
Campbell-Brown, Krishand
11
Benedict
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
3
Jones, Briauna
Unattached
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Kirksy, MaShayla
10
DePaul
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Lott, Leah
10
East Carolina
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
6
Morgan, Jessica
12
North Carolina-C
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Watley, Ashley
12
Indiana Tech
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
8
Easley, Timia
9
East Tennessee S
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Devron
9
Kenyon
10.69m
(35'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Davis, Sequoya
9
Converse College
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
1
3
Smith, Hasaana
11
St Peter's
10.56m
(34'7.75)
nwi
1
4
Black, Sydney
9
Edinboro U of PA
10.55m
(34'7.25)
nwi
1
5
Dunlay, Sammie
11
East Tennessee S
10.40m
(34'1.25)
nwi
1
6
Przybocki, Meredith
10
St Peter's
10.34m
(33'11)
nwi
1
7
Kasper, Erin
11
Baldwin-Wallace
10.17m
(33'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Kovarik, Aileen
9
Converse College
10.15m
(33'3.5)
nwi
1
9
Acie, Marissa
12
Queens (NC)
10.13m
(33'2.75)
nwi
1
10
Handley, Alyssa
9
Wingate
10.03m
(32'10.75)
nwi
1
11
Walsh, Alexis
10
West Virginia We
9.96m
(32'8)
nwi
1
12
Goodson, Megan
10
North Greenville
9.86m
(32'4)
nwi
1
13
Brumback, Casey
11
Kenyon
9.58m
(31'5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kirksy, MaShayla
10
DePaul
11.48m
(37'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Trogdon, Jasmine
9
North Carolina-C
11.25m
(36'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Artis, Yasmine
9
North Carolina-C
11.14m
(36'6.5)
nwi
1
4
Rollizo, Carmen
10
Winthrop
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
1
5
Watson, Jamilah
11
Queens (NC)
10.78m
(35'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Martelly, Saralee
12
Belmont Abbe,Bel
10.76m
(35'3.5)
nwi
1
7
fraser, shiobhan
12
North Greenville
10.63m
(34'10.5)
nwi
1
8
Vandervort, Dana
12
Marietta
10.48m
(34'4.5)
nwi
1
9
Austin, Alexis
11
Winthrop
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell-Brown, Krishand
11
Benedict
12.08m
(39'7.5)
nwi
1
2
Howard, Gabrielle
10
DePaul
11.69m
(38'4)
nwi
1
3
Cajou, Jennifer
12
St Peter's
11.52m
(37'9.5)
nwi
1
4
Sykes, Destinie
10
South Carolina U
11.39m
(37'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Quince, Shamaz
11
Johnson C. Smith
11.33m
(37'2)
nwi
1
6
Ryland, Charnay
12
Montreat
11.20m
(36'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Morgan, Jessica
12
North Carolina-C
11.04m
(36'2.5)
nwi
1
8
Alexander, Nicole
12
East Tennessee S
10.85m
(35'7)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kessler, Ashley
11
East Tennessee S
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
2
Shipley, Emily
11
Ramapo
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
3
Moffatt, Alexandra
10
St Peter's
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
4
Drummonds, Taylor
10
East Carolina
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
5
Lindsey, Taylor
11
Otterbein
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
10
Rodes, Elizabeth
10
North Carolina-C
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
11
Robinson, Kailey
10
Gardner-Webb
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
6
Sechrist, Lindsey
9
Indiana Tech
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
7
Sherlock, Allyson
12
North Carolina-C
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
8
Moffatt, Elise
10
Gardner-Webb
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
9
DalCais, Brittany
12
Ramapo
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
12
Marshall, Molly
12
Davidson
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
13
Thiede, Kim
9
Queens (NC)
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
14
Hautamaa, Stephanie
9
Davidson
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
15
Pham, Anh
9
Indiana Tech
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
16
Kolling, Harmony
9
Otterbein
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
17
Remsberg, Adell
10
East Carolina
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
18
Seramur, Alison
9
Queens (NC)
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
19
Regan, Molly
9
Edinboro U of PA
3.05m
(10'0)
1
20
Kidd, Brittany
12
Marietta
3.05m
(10'0)
1
21
Engwall, Zoe
10
North Greenville
3.05m
(10'0)
1
22
Picou, Madi
9
Otterbein
3.05m
(10'0)
1
23
Plummer, Brittany
10
North Carolina-C
3.05m
(10'0)
1
24
Goodson, Megan
10
North Greenville
3.05m
(10'0)
1
25
Melton, Megan
11
Gardner-Webb
NH
(--)
1
26
Neagle, Rachel
10
East Carolina
NH
(--)
1
27
Comstock, Megan
9
Davidson
NH
(--)
1
28
Bowne, Savvanah
10
East Tennessee S
NH
(--)
1
29
Crissman, Erin
10
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
30
Bey, Emily
9
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
31
Irving, Caysie
10
West Virginia We
NH
(--)
1
32
Schmidt, Carly
9
Indiana Tech
NH
(--)
1
33
Eatman, Jana
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
14
Steele, Megan
10
Wheeling Jesuit
2,761
1
13
Ivey, Jeanelle
9
Wheeling Jesuit
2,937
1
12
Crouse, Autumn
Kutztown
3,393
1
11
Cvechko, Lauren
10
West Virginia We
3,458
1
10
Cristea, Cristina
12
Ramapo
3,688
1
9
Descano, Christina
12
Kutztown
3,779
1
8
Schaffer, Victoria
11
Kutztown
3,799
1
7
Stewart, Amber
11
West Virginia We
3,800
1
6
Wade, Tabia
12
Clark Atlanta
3,955
1
5
Hall, Janey
12
Wheeling Jesuit
4,036
1
4
Ro, Mystique
11
Queens (NC)
4,038
1
3
Watkins, Adriana
9
East Tennessee S
4,116
1
2
Putman, Evelyn
12
North Carolina-C
4,190
1
1
Dietrich, Brianne
12
Edinboro U of PA
4,548
1
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Putman, Evelyn
12
North Carolina-C
15.10
3
828
2
Cristea, Cristina
12
Ramapo
15.37
3
793
1
Wade, Tabia
12
Clark Atlanta
15.61
1
763
1
Watkins, Adriana
9
East Tennessee S
15.61
2
763
2
Hall, Janey
12
Wheeling Jesuit
15.74
2
746
3
Dietrich, Brianne
12
Edinboro U of PA
15.98
3
717
3
Crouse, Autumn
Kutztown
16.16
2
695
1
Descano, Christina
12
Kutztown
16.31
4
677
2
Ro, Mystique
11
Queens (NC)
16.47
1
658
2
Ivey, Jeanelle
9
Wheeling Jesuit
16.81
4
618
3
Stewart, Amber
11
West Virginia We
16.89
1
609
4
Cvechko, Lauren
10
West Virginia We
16.89
2
609
3
Schaffer, Victoria
11
Kutztown
17.24
4
570
4
Steele, Megan
10
Wheeling Jesuit
21.05
4
221
Womens Heptathlon: 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dietrich, Brianne
12
Edinboro U of PA
25.97
1
800
1
Watkins, Adriana
9
East Tennessee S
26.15
2
784
2
Putman, Evelyn
12
North Carolina-C
26.30
1
771
2
Ro, Mystique
11
Queens (NC)
26.46
2
757
3
Hall, Janey
12
Wheeling Jesuit
26.72
2
735
3
Ivey, Jeanelle
9
Wheeling Jesuit
26.77
1
731
4
Wade, Tabia
12
Clark Atlanta
27.12
1
702
5
Stewart, Amber
11
West Virginia We
27.22
1
694
4
Cristea, Cristina
12
Ramapo
27.40
2
679
5
Descano, Christina
12
Kutztown
27.85
2
643
6
Schaffer, Victoria
11
Kutztown
28.20
1
615
6
Cvechko, Lauren
10
West Virginia We
28.83
2
567
7
Crouse, Autumn
Kutztown
29.00
1
554
7
Steele, Megan
10
Wheeling Jesuit
30.82
2
426
Womens Heptathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cristea, Cristina
12
Ramapo
2:31.89
1
669
2
Putman, Evelyn
12
North Carolina-C
2:34.55
1
637
3
Stewart, Amber
11
West Virginia We
2:35.92
1
621
4
Descano, Christina
12
Kutztown
2:38.51
1
590
5
Ro, Mystique
11
Queens (NC)
2:39.01
1
584
6
Watkins, Adriana
9
East Tennessee S
2:39.26
1
581
7
Hall, Janey
12
Wheeling Jesuit
2:39.49
1
579
8
Dietrich, Brianne
12
Edinboro U of PA
2:39.66
1
577
9
Crouse, Autumn
Kutztown
2:43.05
1
538
10
Schaffer, Victoria
11
Kutztown
2:47.39
1
491
11
Wade, Tabia
12
Clark Atlanta
2:50.39
1
460
12
Cvechko, Lauren
10
West Virginia We
2:51.30
1
450
13
Steele, Megan
10
Wheeling Jesuit
3:08.53
1
290
14
Ivey, Jeanelle
9
Wheeling Jesuit
4:05.89
1
5
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Steele, Megan
10
Wheeling Jesuit
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
747
2
Hall, Janey
12
Wheeling Jesuit
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
3
Stewart, Amber
11
West Virginia We
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
4
Schaffer, Victoria
11
Kutztown
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
5
Dietrich, Brianne
12
Edinboro U of PA
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
6
Putman, Evelyn
12
North Carolina-C
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
7
Wade, Tabia
12
Clark Atlanta
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
8
Cristea, Cristina
12
Ramapo
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
10
Watkins, Adriana
9
East Tennessee S
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
577
9
Cvechko, Lauren
10
West Virginia We
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
577
11
Descano, Christina
12
Kutztown
1.40m
(4'7)
1
512
12
Ivey, Jeanelle
9
Wheeling Jesuit
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
481
13
Crouse, Autumn
Kutztown
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
481
14
Ro, Mystique
11
Queens (NC)
1.31m
(4'3.5)
1
419
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dietrich, Brianne
12
Edinboro U of PA
36.32m
(119'1.75)
1
597
2
Ro, Mystique
11
Queens (NC)
34.94m
(114'7.5)
1
571
3
Wade, Tabia
12
Clark Atlanta
31.44m
(103'1.75)
1
504
4
Schaffer, Victoria
11
Kutztown
31.34m
(102'9.75)
1
502
5
Stewart, Amber
11
West Virginia We
27.19m
(89'2.25)
1
424
6
Descano, Christina
12
Kutztown
24.39m
(80'0)
1
371
7
Hall, Janey
12
Wheeling Jesuit
23.60m
(77'5)
1
356
8
Watkins, Adriana
9
East Tennessee S
22.69m
(74'5.25)
1
339
9
Crouse, Autumn
Kutztown
21.26m
(69'9)
1
312
10
Putman, Evelyn
12
North Carolina-C
19.62m
(64'4.25)
1
282
11
Cvechko, Lauren
10
West Virginia We
18.00m
(59'0.5)
1
252
12
Steele, Megan
10
Wheeling Jesuit
17.33m
(56'10.25)
1
239
13
Ivey, Jeanelle
9
Wheeling Jesuit
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
233
14
Cristea, Cristina
12
Ramapo
ND
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dietrich, Brianne
12
Edinboro U of PA
5.64m
(18'6)
1
741
2
Putman, Evelyn
12
North Carolina-C
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
643
3
Descano, Christina
12
Kutztown
5.22m
(17'1.5)
1
620
4
Watkins, Adriana
9
East Tennessee S
5.11m
(16'9)
1
589
5
Ro, Mystique
11
Queens (NC)
4.97m
(16'3.5)
1
551
6
Hall, Janey
12
Wheeling Jesuit
4.86m
(15'11.25)
1
522
7
Cristea, Cristina
12
Ramapo
4.70m
(15'5)
1
479
8
Wade, Tabia
12
Clark Atlanta
4.69m
(15'4.5)
1
477
9
Ivey, Jeanelle
9
Wheeling Jesuit
4.69m
(15'4.5)
1
477
10
Cvechko, Lauren
10
West Virginia We
4.64m
(15'2.5)
1
464
11
Crouse, Autumn
Kutztown
4.47m
(14'7.75)
1
421
12
Schaffer, Victoria
11
Kutztown
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
381
13
Stewart, Amber
11
West Virginia We
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
355
14
Steele, Megan
10
Wheeling Jesuit
4.17m
(13'8)
1
347
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schaffer, Victoria
11
Kutztown
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
596
2
Cvechko, Lauren
10
West Virginia We
10.14m
(33'3)
1
539
3
Ro, Mystique
11
Queens (NC)
9.52m
(31'2.75)
1
498
4
Steele, Megan
10
Wheeling Jesuit
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
491
5
Watkins, Adriana
9
East Tennessee S
9.29m
(30'5.75)
1
483
6
Dietrich, Brianne
12
Edinboro U of PA
9.12m
(29'11)
1
472
7
Cristea, Cristina
12
Ramapo
8.90m
(29'2.25)
1
458
8
Stewart, Amber
11
West Virginia We
8.83m
(28'11.5)
1
453
9
Wade, Tabia
12
Clark Atlanta
8.61m
(28'2.75)
1
439
10
Hall, Janey
12
Wheeling Jesuit
8.32m
(27'3.5)
1
420
11
Putman, Evelyn
12
North Carolina-C
8.30m
(27'2.75)
1
419
12
Ivey, Jeanelle
9
Wheeling Jesuit
7.89m
(25'10.5)
1
392
13
Crouse, Autumn
Kutztown
7.89m
(25'10.5)
1
392
14
Descano, Christina
12
Kutztown
7.48m
(24'6.25)
1
366
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#unc-charlotte
#49er-classic
#college
#track
#field
More news
2015 Results - Mount Union John Homon Outdoor Open
2015 Results - Ohio Northern Joe Banks Indoor Invitational
0 shares:
North Carolina Charlotte 49er Outdoor Classic
,
Allen University Track and Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
,
Apex Vaulting
,
Asheville Ru
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Marietta College Track and Field and Cross Country - Marietta, Ohio
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
37
2022
42
2021
48
2020
16
2019
44
2018
38
2017
39
2016
33
2015
32
2014
24
40
2013
29
84
2012
31
26
2011
1
3
2010
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#unc-charlotte
#49er-classic
#college
#track
#field
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!